<< EK5 Maali> Luokkatulos
NETBARON Mäntsälä Ralli
12.5.2018
EK 6, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Yleinen ja juniorit
Mäntsälän Moottorikerho ry
 
EK6, 6.3km, nopein: 110.6km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1167Kärpänen Kristian323:25,0
2173Vihervuori Petri323:26,21,2
3161Högström Juha313:29,04,0
4186Koverola Henrik343:30,25,2
5170Palmi Toomas323:30,65,6
6165Paavilainen Petteri323:31,66,6
7178Rinne Matti343:32,47,4
8164Yrjölä Mikke323:32,67,6
9195Vasenius Simo343:33,88,8
10171Rostedt Kimmo323:34,99,9
11196Velling Toni343:39,414,4
12158Peltola Marko313:41,716,7
13168Nikkinen Riku323:42,017,0
14166Hannuksela Tommi323:42,417,4
15192Seppälä Mika343:43,218,2
16176LAURILA SAMI333:43,718,7
17184Hämäläinen Juha343:44,719,7
18183Hutri Sami343:45,020,0
19182Hassinen Heikki343:48,023,0
20190Mattila Antti343:49,124,1
21191Petlin Arto343:50,625,6
22193Sällman Marko343:57,832,8
23180Dilén Jari344:13,148,1
Tilanne EK6:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1173Vihervuori Petri32(1) 31:56,6
2168Nikkinen Riku32(2) 31:57,1 0,5
3161Högström Juha31(1) 32:38,3 41,7
4167Kärpänen Kristian32(3) 32:56,3 59,7
5165Paavilainen Petteri32(4) 33:03,7 1:07,1
6170Palmi Toomas32(5) 33:11,0 1:14,4
7164Yrjölä Mikke32(6) 33:29,6 1:33,0
8186Koverola Henrik34(1) 33:35,4 1:38,8
9178Rinne Matti34(2) 33:36,2 1:39,6
10196Velling Toni34(3) 33:42,6 1:46,0
11195Vasenius Simo34(4) 33:43,4 1:46,8
12171Rostedt Kimmo32(7) 34:10,6 2:14,0
13192Seppälä Mika34(5) 34:26,5 2:29,9
14166Hannuksela Tommi32(8) 35:00,6*3:04,0
15176LAURILA SAMI33(1) 35:30,1 3:33,5
16184Hämäläinen Juha34(6) 35:50,9*3:54,3
17158Peltola Marko31(2) 36:01,4*4:04,8
18182Hassinen Heikki34(7) 36:04,2 4:07,6
19183Hutri Sami34(8) 36:14,6 4:18,0
20191Petlin Arto34(9) 36:18,6 4:22,0
21190Mattila Antti34(10) 36:33,5 4:36,9
22193Sällman Marko34(11) 36:49,4 4:52,8
23180Dilén Jari34(12) 39:39,5 7:42,9

 
Keskeyttäneet: 157, Lahti Niko, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   159, Koskela Toni, 4B, Tekninen vika   -   160, Solkio Mikko, 4A, Käyntihäiriö   -   162, Tähkä Marko, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   163, Mustanoja Pekka, 2B, Ulosajo   -   169, Riuttanen Jukka, 5A, Tekninen vika   -   172, Aaltonen Jyri, 4B, Ulosajo   -   174, Aalto Jouni, 2B, Ulosajo   -   177, Forsgren Kim, 5A, Tekninen vika   -   179, Altomaa Henri, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   185, Kortejärvi Pasi, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   187, Laesvaara Niko, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   188, Laurila Hannu, 3B, Ulosajo   -   189, Malmberg Sven, 6A, Tekninen vika   -   194, Tyyskä Joona, 4A, Ulosajo   -   197, Vuorimaa Heikki, 2B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 166, Hannuksela Tommi, 4A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   158, Peltola Marko, 1A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   184, Hämäläinen Juha, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0