<< EK4 EK6 >> Luokkatulos
NETBARON Mäntsälä Ralli
12.5.2018
EK 5, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Yleinen ja juniorit
Mäntsälän Moottorikerho ry
 
EK5, 14.49km, nopein: 123.1km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1168Nikkinen Riku327:03,6
2173Vihervuori Petri327:09,76,1
3167Kärpänen Kristian327:17,413,8
4186Koverola Henrik347:17,814,2
5165Paavilainen Petteri327:18,514,9
6161Högström Juha317:20,216,6
7178Rinne Matti347:23,019,4
8195Vasenius Simo347:30,126,5
9164Yrjölä Mikke327:32,829,2
10170Palmi Toomas327:33,029,4
11166Hannuksela Tommi327:40,637,0
12171Rostedt Kimmo327:44,540,9
13196Velling Toni347:49,245,6
14158Peltola Marko317:52,148,5
15192Seppälä Mika347:52,348,7
16189Malmberg Sven347:57,754,1
17184Hämäläinen Juha347:59,155,5
18176LAURILA SAMI338:08,51:04,9
19191Petlin Arto348:10,71:07,1
20182Hassinen Heikki348:12,91:09,3
21190Mattila Antti348:13,31:09,7
22183Hutri Sami348:21,31:17,7
23193Sällman Marko348:33,21:29,6
24180Dilén Jari349:06,02:02,4
Tilanne EK5:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1168Nikkinen Riku32(1) 28:15,1
2173Vihervuori Petri32(2) 28:30,4 15,3
3161Högström Juha31(1) 29:09,3 54,2
4167Kärpänen Kristian32(3) 29:31,3 1:16,2
5165Paavilainen Petteri32(4) 29:32,1 1:17,0
6170Palmi Toomas32(5) 29:40,4 1:25,3
7164Yrjölä Mikke32(6) 29:57,0 1:41,9
8196Velling Toni34(1) 30:03,2 1:48,1
9178Rinne Matti34(2) 30:03,8 1:48,7
10186Koverola Henrik34(3) 30:05,2 1:50,1
11195Vasenius Simo34(4) 30:09,6 1:54,5
12171Rostedt Kimmo32(7) 30:35,7 2:20,6
13192Seppälä Mika34(5) 30:43,3 2:28,2
14166Hannuksela Tommi32(8) 31:18,2*3:03,1
15189Malmberg Sven34(6) 31:23,5 3:08,4
16176LAURILA SAMI33(1) 31:46,4 3:31,3
17184Hämäläinen Juha34(7) 32:06,2*3:51,1
18182Hassinen Heikki34(8) 32:16,2 4:01,1
19158Peltola Marko31(2) 32:19,7*4:04,6
20191Petlin Arto34(9) 32:28,0 4:12,9
21183Hutri Sami34(10) 32:29,6 4:14,5
22190Mattila Antti34(11) 32:44,4 4:29,3
23193Sällman Marko34(12) 32:51,6 4:36,5
24180Dilén Jari34(13) 35:26,4 7:11,3

 
Keskeyttäneet: 157, Lahti Niko, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   159, Koskela Toni, 4B, Tekninen vika   -   160, Solkio Mikko, 4A, Käyntihäiriö   -   162, Tähkä Marko, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   163, Mustanoja Pekka, 2B, Ulosajo   -   169, Riuttanen Jukka, 5A, Tekninen vika   -   172, Aaltonen Jyri, 4B, Ulosajo   -   174, Aalto Jouni, 2B, Ulosajo   -   177, Forsgren Kim, 5A, Tekninen vika   -   179, Altomaa Henri, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   185, Kortejärvi Pasi, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   187, Laesvaara Niko, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   188, Laurila Hannu, 3B, Ulosajo   -   194, Tyyskä Joona, 4A, Ulosajo   -   197, Vuorimaa Heikki, 2B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 184, Hämäläinen Juha, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   166, Hannuksela Tommi, 4A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   158, Peltola Marko, 1A, Ennakko, 1:00,0