<< EK2 EK4 >> Luokkatulos
NETBARON Mäntsälä Ralli
12.5.2018
EK 3, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Yleinen ja juniorit
Mäntsälän Moottorikerho ry
SOUKKIO
 
EK3, 4.82km, nopein: 105.4km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1168Nikkinen Riku322:44,6
2177Forsgren Kim332:47,22,6
3173Vihervuori Petri322:48,13,5
4172Aaltonen Jyri322:48,53,9
5170Palmi Toomas322:51,97,3
6167Kärpänen Kristian322:52,88,2
7165Paavilainen Petteri322:53,08,4
8196Velling Toni342:53,28,6
9169Riuttanen Jukka322:54,19,5
10161Högström Juha312:54,710,1
11166Hannuksela Tommi322:55,510,9
12171Rostedt Kimmo322:56,712,1
13195Vasenius Simo342:57,412,8
14159Koskela Toni312:57,813,2
15164Yrjölä Mikke322:57,913,3
16186Koverola Henrik342:58,313,7
17178Rinne Matti342:58,413,8
18192Seppälä Mika343:01,016,4
19189Malmberg Sven343:04,119,5
20158Peltola Marko313:04,219,6
21176LAURILA SAMI333:04,920,3
22184Hämäläinen Juha343:05,721,1
23182Hassinen Heikki343:06,622,0
24193Sällman Marko343:08,423,8
25183Hutri Sami343:09,925,3
26191Petlin Arto343:11,126,5
27190Mattila Antti343:14,730,1
28180Dilén Jari343:19,034,4
29160Solkio Mikko313:36,852,2
30194Tyyskä Joona344:34,31:49,7
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1168Nikkinen Riku32(1) 13:08,0
2177Forsgren Kim33(1) 13:09,7 1,7
3172Aaltonen Jyri32(2) 13:13,5 5,5
4173Vihervuori Petri32(3) 13:15,0 7,0
5161Högström Juha31(1) 13:21,9 13,9
6169Riuttanen Jukka32(4) 13:37,8 29,8
7196Velling Toni34(1) 13:38,6 30,6
8165Paavilainen Petteri32(5) 13:41,2 33,2
9170Palmi Toomas32(6) 13:54,7 46,7
10164Yrjölä Mikke32(7) 13:59,4 51,4
11195Vasenius Simo34(2) 13:59,4 51,4
12159Koskela Toni31(2) 14:00,2 52,2
13167Kärpänen Kristian32(8) 14:01,5 53,5
14171Rostedt Kimmo32(9) 14:01,6 53,6
15166Hannuksela Tommi32(10) 14:02,4 54,4
16186Koverola Henrik34(3) 14:07,3 59,3
17178Rinne Matti34(4) 14:10,9 1:02,9
18192Seppälä Mika34(5) 14:18,5 1:10,5
19176LAURILA SAMI33(2) 14:30,7 1:22,7
20189Malmberg Sven34(6) 14:42,3 1:34,3
21182Hassinen Heikki34(7) 14:52,2 1:44,2
22183Hutri Sami34(8) 14:59,2 1:51,2
23191Petlin Arto34(9) 15:03,4 1:55,4
24184Hämäläinen Juha34(10) 15:05,9*1:57,9
25193Sällman Marko34(11) 15:07,3 1:59,3
26160Solkio Mikko31(3) 15:08,2 2:00,2
27190Mattila Antti34(12) 15:25,3 2:17,3
28158Peltola Marko31(4) 15:31,9*2:23,9
29194Tyyskä Joona34(13) 15:38,2 2:30,2
30180Dilén Jari34(14) 16:21,7 3:13,7

 
Keskeyttäneet: 157, Lahti Niko, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   162, Tähkä Marko, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   163, Mustanoja Pekka, 2B, Ulosajo   -   174, Aalto Jouni, 2B, Ulosajo   -   179, Altomaa Henri, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   185, Kortejärvi Pasi, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   187, Laesvaara Niko, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   188, Laurila Hannu, 3B, Ulosajo   -   197, Vuorimaa Heikki, 2B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 184, Hämäläinen Juha, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   158, Peltola Marko, 1A, Ennakko, 1:00,0