<< EK1 EK3 >> Luokkatulos
NETBARON Mäntsälä Ralli
12.5.2018
EK 2, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Yleinen ja juniorit
Mäntsälän Moottorikerho ry
TARKKI
 
EK2, 6.3km, nopein: 113.4km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
1172Aaltonen Jyri323:20,0
2168Nikkinen Riku323:22,82,8
3173Vihervuori Petri323:23,73,7
4177Forsgren Kim333:26,56,5
5161Högström Juha313:28,58,5
6169Riuttanen Jukka323:30,510,5
7170Palmi Toomas323:30,510,5
8167Kärpänen Kristian323:30,910,9
9165Paavilainen Petteri323:31,711,7
10196Velling Toni343:32,312,3
11171Rostedt Kimmo323:33,813,8
12159Koskela Toni313:34,414,4
13195Vasenius Simo343:35,515,5
14194Tyyskä Joona343:35,815,8
15166Hannuksela Tommi323:36,216,2
16186Koverola Henrik343:36,316,3
17178Rinne Matti343:37,017,0
18192Seppälä Mika343:39,219,2
19176LAURILA SAMI333:39,819,8
20185Kortejärvi Pasi343:40,220,2
21164Yrjölä Mikke323:40,820,8
22182Hassinen Heikki343:42,122,1
23189Malmberg Sven343:42,522,5
24188Laurila Hannu343:42,922,9
25158Peltola Marko313:43,323,3
26191Petlin Arto343:47,027,0
27183Hutri Sami343:48,728,7
28190Mattila Antti343:51,531,5
29193Sällman Marko343:51,731,7
30160Solkio Mikko313:52,432,4
31184Hämäläinen Juha343:53,533,5
32180Dilén Jari344:05,545,5
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
1177Forsgren Kim33(1) 10:22,5
2168Nikkinen Riku32(1) 10:23,4 0,9
3172Aaltonen Jyri32(2) 10:25,0 2,5
4173Vihervuori Petri32(3) 10:26,9 4,4
5161Högström Juha31(1) 10:27,2 4,7
6169Riuttanen Jukka32(4) 10:43,7 21,2
7196Velling Toni34(1) 10:45,4 22,9
8165Paavilainen Petteri32(5) 10:48,2 25,7
9164Yrjölä Mikke32(6) 11:01,5 39,0
10195Vasenius Simo34(2) 11:02,0 39,5
11159Koskela Toni31(2) 11:02,4 39,9
12170Palmi Toomas32(7) 11:02,8 40,3
13194Tyyskä Joona34(3) 11:03,9 41,4
14171Rostedt Kimmo32(8) 11:04,9 42,4
15166Hannuksela Tommi32(9) 11:06,9 44,4
16167Kärpänen Kristian32(10) 11:08,7 46,2
17186Koverola Henrik34(4) 11:09,0 46,5
18178Rinne Matti34(5) 11:12,5 50,0
19192Seppälä Mika34(6) 11:17,5 55,0
20188Laurila Hannu34(7) 11:24,6 1:02,1
21176LAURILA SAMI33(2) 11:25,8 1:03,3
22160Solkio Mikko31(3) 11:31,4 1:08,9
23189Malmberg Sven34(8) 11:38,2 1:15,7
24182Hassinen Heikki34(9) 11:45,6 1:23,1
25185Kortejärvi Pasi34(10) 11:45,8 1:23,3
26183Hutri Sami34(11) 11:49,3 1:26,8
27191Petlin Arto34(12) 11:52,3 1:29,8
28193Sällman Marko34(13) 11:58,9 1:36,4
29184Hämäläinen Juha34(14) 12:00,2*1:37,7
30190Mattila Antti34(15) 12:10,6 1:48,1
31158Peltola Marko31(4) 12:27,7*2:05,2
32180Dilén Jari34(16) 13:02,7 2:40,2

 
Keskeyttäneet: 157, Lahti Niko, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   162, Tähkä Marko, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   163, Mustanoja Pekka, 2B, Ulosajo   -   174, Aalto Jouni, 2B, Ulosajo   -   179, Altomaa Henri, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   187, Laesvaara Niko, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   197, Vuorimaa Heikki, 2B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 184, Hämäläinen Juha, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   158, Peltola Marko, 1A, Ennakko, 1:00,0