<< EK11       Luokkatulos
Arctic Lapland Rally
25.-27.1.2018
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOS
SM 1
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
 
 
SijNroOhjSeuraLk/SijAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
6
Pietarinen Eerik
Raitanen Juhana
SiAk
SiAk
1 / 1 Skoda Fabia R52:08:49,3
2
7
Lindholm Emil
Korhonen Mikael
NHD
EMSC
1 / 2 Skoda Fabia R52:11:14,7 2:25,42:25,4
3
12
Katsuta Takamoto
Salminen Marko
JP
NoorUA/MK
1 / 3 Ford Fiesta R52:11:25,5 2:36,210,8
4
9
Ketomäki Jukka
Alanen Jarkko
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
1 / 4 Skoda Fabia R52:11:41,2*2:51,915,7
5
5
Mänty Marko
Mäkelä Joni
LaihUA
NokUA
1 / 5 Skoda Fabia R52:11:58,6 3:09,317,4
6
10
Tukiainen Tomi
Pohjanharju Mikko
KeurUA
KeurUA
1 / 6 Skoda Fabia R52:12:41,4 3:52,142,8
7
4
Nikara Jarkko
Adachi Sayaka
SaaUA
JP
1 / 7 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti2:12:56,8*4:07,515,4
8
11
Pieniazek Lukasz
Mazur Przemyslaw
PL
PL
1 / 8 Skoda Fabia R52:13:46,5 4:57,249,7
9
3
Salo Juha
Luhtinen Topi
KaUA
PiekUA
1 / 9 Peugeot 208 T16 R52:14:15,2 5:25,928,7
10
13
Kasi Jukka
Ania Henri
LaihUA
KosSUA
1 / 10 Skoda Fabia R52:16:31,4 7:42,12:16,2
11
8
Arai Hiroki
Mcneall Glenn
JP
AU
1 / 11 Ford Fiesta R52:17:44,0*8:54,71:12,6
12
14
Eskelinen Mikko
Kapanen Arto
JyvUA
PetUA
1 / 12 Skoda Fabia R52:18:05,1 9:15,821,1
13
25
Burger Kees
Teiskonen Miika
RiiUA
MikUA
1 / 13 Skoda Fabia R52:20:06,1 11:16,82:01,0
14
28
Lyytikäinen Pasi
Plosila Panu
PaiUA
Kurikan UA
1 / 14 Skoda Fabia R52:23:54,3 15:05,03:48,2
15
38
Martti Yrjö
Vartiainen Janne
RoiUA
RoiUA
1 / 15 Mitsubishi Lancer E92:34:20,2 25:30,910:25,9
16
26
Stugemo Lars
Lexe Kalle
SE
SE
1 / 16 Skoda Fabia R52:34:28,3*25:39,08,1
17
43
Lokka Risto
Lankinen Jukka
RoiUA
YkUa
1 / 17 Mitsubishi Lancer EV (CP9A)2:35:19,3 26:30,051,0
18
44
Korkiakoski Esa
Bragge Teemu
OUA
LakUA
1 / 18 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII (CT9A)2:43:05,2*34:15,97:45,9
19
39
Toporov Oleg
Mukhina Polina
RUS
RUS
1 / 19 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX2:43:57,6*35:08,352,4

Keskeyttäneet: 2, Asunmaa Teemu, 11B, Tekninen vika   -   15, Habaj Lukasz, 7A, Tekninen vika   -   27, Shaymiev Radik, 11A, Tekninen vika   -   29, Hulkkonen Tapani, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   33, Autio Jarmo, 9D, Tekninen vika   -   37, Seppä Rami, 6B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 8, Arai Hiroki, 11A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   4, Nikara Jarkko, 2E, Myöhä, 30,0  -   26, Stugemo Lars, 2A, Myöhä, 1:40,0  -   39, Toporov Oleg, 7A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   39, Toporov Oleg, 4L, Muu syy, 10:00,0  -   9, Ketomäki Jukka, 11C, Myöhä, 10,0  -   39, Toporov Oleg, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   44, Korkiakoski Esa, 3A, Myöhä, 2:30,0