<< EK7 EK9 >> Luokkatulos
Arctic Lapland Rally
25.-27.1.2018
EK 8, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
SM 1
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Sarriojärvi
 
EK8, 36.65km, nopein: 117.9km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik118:39,4
22Asunmaa Teemu118:57,418,0
39Ketomäki Jukka119:10,330,9
412Katsuta Takamoto119:14,034,6
54Nikara Jarkko119:15,335,9
63Salo Juha119:17,237,8
77Lindholm Emil119:17,738,3
810Tukiainen Tomi119:27,147,7
911Pieniazek Lukasz119:42,71:03,3
108Arai Hiroki119:58,91:19,5
1114Eskelinen Mikko120:39,62:00,2
1228Lyytikäinen Pasi120:44,22:04,8
1325Burger Kees120:49,22:09,8
145Mänty Marko120:49,82:10,4
1513Kasi Jukka120:56,12:16,7
1626Stugemo Lars121:24,42:45,0
1727Shaymiev Radik121:34,02:54,6
1838Martti Yrjö122:20,73:41,3
1939Toporov Oleg122:21,23:41,8
2044Korkiakoski Esa122:35,73:56,3
2143Lokka Risto122:47,14:07,7
2233Autio Jarmo125:20,56:41,1
Tilanne EK8:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik1(1) 1:29:34,6
22Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 1:30:16,1 41,5
37Lindholm Emil1(3) 1:31:10,9 1:36,3
49Ketomäki Jukka1(4) 1:31:20,0 1:45,4
512Katsuta Takamoto1(5) 1:31:35,4 2:00,8
610Tukiainen Tomi1(6) 1:31:58,0 2:23,4
74Nikara Jarkko1(7) 1:32:17,5*2:42,9
85Mänty Marko1(8) 1:32:30,1 2:55,5
911Pieniazek Lukasz1(9) 1:32:44,7 3:10,1
103Salo Juha1(10) 1:33:34,5 3:59,9
1113Kasi Jukka1(11) 1:34:56,2 5:21,6
128Arai Hiroki1(12) 1:35:00,4 5:25,8
1314Eskelinen Mikko1(13) 1:36:05,1 6:30,5
1425Burger Kees1(14) 1:37:10,6 7:36,0
1528Lyytikäinen Pasi1(15) 1:39:25,9 9:51,3
1627Shaymiev Radik1(16) 1:42:52,8 13:18,2
1738Martti Yrjö1(17) 1:47:05,4 17:30,8
1826Stugemo Lars1(18) 1:48:40,9*19:06,3
1943Lokka Risto1(19) 1:48:49,1 19:14,5
2033Autio Jarmo1(20) 1:49:28,9 19:54,3
2144Korkiakoski Esa1(21) 1:55:58,7*26:24,1
2239Toporov Oleg1(22) 1:56:24,6*26:50,0

 
Keskeyttäneet: 15, Habaj Lukasz, 7A, Tekninen vika   -   29, Hulkkonen Tapani, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   37, Seppä Rami, 6B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 39, Toporov Oleg, 4L, Muu syy, 10:00,0  -   4, Nikara Jarkko, 2E, Myöhä, 30,0  -   39, Toporov Oleg, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   44, Korkiakoski Esa, 3A, Myöhä, 2:30,0  -   26, Stugemo Lars, 2A, Myöhä, 1:40,0  -   39, Toporov Oleg, 7A, Ennakko, 1:00,0