<< EK9 EK11 >> Yleiskilpailun tulos
Arctic Lapland Rally
25.-27.1.2018
EK 10, LUOKITTAINEN TILANNE
SM 1
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Heinunkierto
 
Luokka 1, Super4, Lähti:25
EK10, 23.27km, nopein: 121.4km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik11:30,0
22Asunmaa Teemu11:31,71,7
35Mänty Marko11:35,85,8
47Lindholm Emil11:42,512,5
512Katsuta Takamoto11:44,914,9
69Ketomäki Jukka11:49,519,5
74Nikara Jarkko11:49,919,9
83Salo Juha11:52,122,1
910Tukiainen Tomi11:54,724,7
1011Pieniazek Lukasz12:01,331,3
1113Kasi Jukka12:07,037,0
1214Eskelinen Mikko12:19,549,5
1325Burger Kees12:35,41:05,4
148Arai Hiroki12:53,61:23,6
1528Lyytikäinen Pasi12:56,61:26,6
1626Stugemo Lars13:09,61:39,6
1743Lokka Risto13:21,71:51,7
1844Korkiakoski Esa13:46,92:16,9
1938Martti Yrjö13:58,12:28,1
2027Shaymiev Radik13:59,72:29,7
2139Toporov Oleg14:00,22:30,2
Tilanne EK10:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik1:43:55,1
22Asunmaa Teemu1:44:41,1 46,0
37Lindholm Emil1:45:43,6 1:48,5
49Ketomäki Jukka1:46:03,4 2:08,3
512Katsuta Takamoto1:46:13,7 2:18,6
610Tukiainen Tomi1:46:46,7 2:51,6
75Mänty Marko1:46:58,1 3:03,0
84Nikara Jarkko1:47:03,9*3:08,8
911Pieniazek Lukasz1:47:39,9 3:44,8
103Salo Juha1:48:22,1 4:27,0
1113Kasi Jukka1:50:01,6 6:06,5
128Arai Hiroki1:50:50,1 6:55,0
1314Eskelinen Mikko1:51:21,0 7:25,9
1425Burger Kees1:52:45,4 8:50,3
1528Lyytikäinen Pasi1:55:22,3 11:27,2
1627Shaymiev Radik1:59:55,4 16:00,3
1738Martti Yrjö2:04:21,9 20:26,8
1826Stugemo Lars2:04:54,5*20:59,4
1943Lokka Risto2:05:25,8 21:30,7
2044Korkiakoski Esa2:13:00,2*29:05,1
2139Toporov Oleg2:13:44,6*29:49,5


Keskeyttäneet: 15, Habaj Lukasz, 7A, Tekninen vika  -   29, Hulkkonen Tapani, 2A, Tekninen vika  -   33, Autio Jarmo, 9D, Tekninen vika  -   37, Seppä Rami, 6B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 39, Toporov Oleg, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   4, Nikara Jarkko, 2E, Myöhä, 30,0  -   39, Toporov Oleg, 7A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   26, Stugemo Lars, 2A, Myöhä, 1:40,0  -   39, Toporov Oleg, 4L, Muu syy, 10:00,0  -   44, Korkiakoski Esa, 3A, Myöhä, 2:30,0