<< EK9 EK11 >> Luokkatulos
Arctic Lapland Rally
25.-27.1.2018
EK 10, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
SM 1
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Heinunkierto
 
EK10, 23.27km, nopein: 121.4km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik111:30,0
22Asunmaa Teemu111:31,71,7
35Mänty Marko111:35,85,8
47Lindholm Emil111:42,512,5
512Katsuta Takamoto111:44,914,9
69Ketomäki Jukka111:49,519,5
74Nikara Jarkko111:49,919,9
83Salo Juha111:52,122,1
910Tukiainen Tomi111:54,724,7
1011Pieniazek Lukasz112:01,331,3
1113Kasi Jukka112:07,037,0
1214Eskelinen Mikko112:19,549,5
1325Burger Kees112:35,41:05,4
148Arai Hiroki112:53,61:23,6
1528Lyytikäinen Pasi112:56,61:26,6
1626Stugemo Lars113:09,61:39,6
1743Lokka Risto113:21,71:51,7
1844Korkiakoski Esa113:46,92:16,9
1938Martti Yrjö113:58,12:28,1
2027Shaymiev Radik113:59,72:29,7
2139Toporov Oleg114:00,22:30,2
Tilanne EK10:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik1(1) 1:43:55,1
22Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 1:44:41,1 46,0
37Lindholm Emil1(3) 1:45:43,6 1:48,5
49Ketomäki Jukka1(4) 1:46:03,4 2:08,3
512Katsuta Takamoto1(5) 1:46:13,7 2:18,6
610Tukiainen Tomi1(6) 1:46:46,7 2:51,6
75Mänty Marko1(7) 1:46:58,1 3:03,0
84Nikara Jarkko1(8) 1:47:03,9*3:08,8
911Pieniazek Lukasz1(9) 1:47:39,9 3:44,8
103Salo Juha1(10) 1:48:22,1 4:27,0
1113Kasi Jukka1(11) 1:50:01,6 6:06,5
128Arai Hiroki1(12) 1:50:50,1 6:55,0
1314Eskelinen Mikko1(13) 1:51:21,0 7:25,9
1425Burger Kees1(14) 1:52:45,4 8:50,3
1528Lyytikäinen Pasi1(15) 1:55:22,3 11:27,2
1627Shaymiev Radik1(16) 1:59:55,4 16:00,3
1738Martti Yrjö1(17) 2:04:21,9 20:26,8
1826Stugemo Lars1(18) 2:04:54,5*20:59,4
1943Lokka Risto1(19) 2:05:25,8 21:30,7
2044Korkiakoski Esa1(20) 2:13:00,2*29:05,1
2139Toporov Oleg1(21) 2:13:44,6*29:49,5

 
Keskeyttäneet: 15, Habaj Lukasz, 7A, Tekninen vika   -   29, Hulkkonen Tapani, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   33, Autio Jarmo, 9D, Tekninen vika   -   37, Seppä Rami, 6B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 39, Toporov Oleg, 4L, Muu syy, 10:00,0  -   4, Nikara Jarkko, 2E, Myöhä, 30,0  -   39, Toporov Oleg, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   44, Korkiakoski Esa, 3A, Myöhä, 2:30,0  -   26, Stugemo Lars, 2A, Myöhä, 1:40,0  -   39, Toporov Oleg, 7A, Ennakko, 1:00,0