<< EK5 Maali> Luokkatulos
NETBARON Mäntsälä Ralli
12.5.2018
EK 6, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Historic
Mäntsälän Moottorikerho ry
 
EK6, 6.3km, nopein: 105.5km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
137Kuukka Timo73:34,9
257Lindberg Janne123:35,20,3
343Juhannusvuori Kimmo73:36,92,0
439Hietanen Ilpo73:37,42,5
541Ala-Lahti Jorma73:40,05,1
659Vuori Juhani133:42,77,8
768Jaatinen Matti133:44,89,9
867Sakselin Antero133:45,110,2
926Salminen Tero53:46,912,0
1033Töyrylä Matti63:48,013,1
1130Taskinen Sami63:48,313,4
1255Tuominen Sami123:48,813,9
1356Putila Jyrki123:48,914,0
1411Leander Matti23:50,515,6
1542Valkonen Heikki73:50,715,8
1624Allinen Niko53:50,815,9
1731Forsberg Kaj63:51,516,6
1850Salo Juha103:52,017,1
1932Loppi Kari63:53,518,6
2064Hartikka Reijo133:56,121,2
2128Kortelahti Eero63:56,521,6
2278Koskela Ilkka173:58,023,1
2325Kauppila Riku53:58,223,3
2474Leino Miika163:58,723,8
2573Kiviniemi Ilkka154:00,025,1
2671Lindroos Esa154:00,125,2
2721Mustonen Jarmo44:01,626,7
2823Berner Juha44:02,427,5
2966Sinkkonen Toni134:02,527,6
3012Valtaala Jari24:02,727,8
3117Salminen Sakari34:04,329,4
3218Mäkitalo Juha34:06,431,5
3322Jaakkola Sami44:06,831,9
3410Hänninen Veijo24:07,832,9
3577Tarvainen Matti.J.174:08,233,3
3647Blomroos Pertti94:11,236,3
3719Lindholm Bertil34:12,437,5
3845Karttunen Arttu84:12,437,5
3969Siikala Antti144:18,843,9
4015Meronen Jyrki34:18,944,0
4114Honkalatva Jari34:20,345,4
4252Glad Vesa114:22,847,9
436Heinänen Antti14:31,756,8
4470Holmberg Kari154:34,159,2
4516Lehtinen Juhani34:34,359,4
4644Hakala Markku84:36,31:01,4
4727Lappalainen Jussi55:29,01:54,1
485Laakkonen Pentti J15:29,31:54,4
Tilanne EK6:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
157Lindberg Janne12(1) 33:49,1
243Juhannusvuori Kimmo7(1) 33:52,1 3,0
337Kuukka Timo7(2) 33:53,4 4,3
468Jaatinen Matti13(1) 34:21,5*32,4
539Hietanen Ilpo7(3) 34:27,3 38,2
626Salminen Tero5(1) 34:29,4 40,3
741Ala-Lahti Jorma7(4) 34:46,2 57,1
859Vuori Juhani13(2) 34:57,0 1:07,9
930Taskinen Sami6(1) 35:02,9 1:13,8
1067Sakselin Antero13(3) 35:19,9 1:30,8
1133Töyrylä Matti6(2) 35:23,9 1:34,8
1242Valkonen Heikki7(5) 35:44,9 1:55,8
1311Leander Matti2(1) 35:47,1 1:58,0
1456Putila Jyrki12(2) 35:52,7 2:03,6
1532Loppi Kari6(3) 35:54,3 2:05,2
1655Tuominen Sami12(3) 36:02,6 2:13,5
1750Salo Juha10(1) 36:09,1 2:20,0
1831Forsberg Kaj6(4) 36:15,2 2:26,1
1924Allinen Niko5(2) 36:18,8 2:29,7
2028Kortelahti Eero6(5) 36:32,4 2:43,3
2178Koskela Ilkka17(1) 36:40,6 2:51,5
2264Hartikka Reijo13(4) 36:46,0 2:56,9
2373Kiviniemi Ilkka15(1) 36:51,2 3:02,1
2425Kauppila Riku5(3) 36:54,0 3:04,9
2522Jaakkola Sami4(1) 37:09,5 3:20,4
2627Lappalainen Jussi5(4) 37:16,1 3:27,0
2766Sinkkonen Toni13(5) 37:23,6 3:34,5
2812Valtaala Jari2(2) 37:30,6 3:41,5
2974Leino Miika16(1) 37:39,4 3:50,3
3018Mäkitalo Juha3(1) 37:39,9 3:50,8
3121Mustonen Jarmo4(2) 37:54,1 4:05,0
3271Lindroos Esa15(2) 38:08,1 4:19,0
3352Glad Vesa11(1) 38:19,7 4:30,6
3410Hänninen Veijo2(3) 38:33,4 4:44,3
3545Karttunen Arttu8(1) 38:57,1 5:08,0
3669Siikala Antti14(1) 39:16,5 5:27,4
3717Salminen Sakari3(2) 39:27,9 5:38,8
3819Lindholm Bertil3(3) 39:39,3 5:50,2
3977Tarvainen Matti.J.17(2) 39:39,3 5:50,2
4047Blomroos Pertti9(1) 40:33,6 6:44,5
4170Holmberg Kari15(3) 41:51,8 8:02,7
4244Hakala Markku8(2) 41:56,8 8:07,7
4316Lehtinen Juhani3(4) 42:10,3 8:21,2
446Heinänen Antti1(1) 42:21,9 8:32,8
4514Honkalatva Jari3(5) 43:15,0 9:25,9
4623Berner Juha4(3) 44:22,9 10:33,8
4715Meronen Jyrki3(6) 45:10,3 11:21,2
485Laakkonen Pentti J1(2) 50:36,7*16:47,6

 
Keskeyttäneet: 4, Hannunen Markku, 1A, Tekninen vika   -   7, Lepoaho Raine, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   8, Paavilainen Sami, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   9, Ohrankämmen Jari, 5B, Tekninen vika   -   13, Sarasto Martti, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   20, Hirvonen Kimmo, 5A, Tekninen vika   -   29, Sarkimo Juha, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   34, Frilander Mikko, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   35, Holm Ilpo, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   36, Mäkelä Joni, 5A, Tekninen vika   -   38, Tikanmäki Tomi, 4B, Tekninen vika   -   40, Karjalainen Tommi, 1B, Ulosajo   -   46, Sällinen Hannu, 5A, Bensapumppu   -   51, Husso Teemu, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   53, Raittila Seppo, 1A, Tekninen vika   -   54, Korte Juha, 3B, Ulosajo   -   58, Laaksonen Juha, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   60, Anttonen Altti, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   61, Eerola Harri, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   62, Mäkinen Kimmo, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   63, Gylden Ari, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   76, Laakso Markku, 5B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 68, Jaatinen Matti, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   58, Laaksonen Juha, 3B, EK-maksimi, 5:50,0  -   5, Laakkonen Pentti J, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   76, Laakso Markku, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0