<< EK4 EK6 >> Luokkatulos
NETBARON Mäntsälä Ralli
12.5.2018
EK 5, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Historic
Mäntsälän Moottorikerho ry
 
EK5, 14.49km, nopein: 116.3km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
157Lindberg Janne127:28,6
237Kuukka Timo77:31,32,7
343Juhannusvuori Kimmo77:31,93,3
430Taskinen Sami67:35,36,7
539Hietanen Ilpo77:39,510,9
668Jaatinen Matti137:39,911,3
759Vuori Juhani137:42,113,5
826Salminen Tero57:43,414,8
927Lappalainen Jussi57:46,017,4
1041Ala-Lahti Jorma77:47,819,2
1156Putila Jyrki127:49,921,3
1267Sakselin Antero137:52,624,0
1342Valkonen Heikki77:56,427,8
1433Töyrylä Matti67:59,130,5
1550Salo Juha107:59,330,7
1655Tuominen Sami128:01,432,8
1732Loppi Kari68:02,834,2
1811Leander Matti28:03,835,2
1924Allinen Niko58:05,837,2
2028Kortelahti Eero68:09,440,8
2131Forsberg Kaj68:09,540,9
2278Koskela Ilkka178:12,243,6
2322Jaakkola Sami48:16,848,2
2464Hartikka Reijo138:19,450,8
2525Kauppila Riku58:21,753,1
2612Valtaala Jari28:25,356,7
2774Leino Miika168:28,259,6
2866Sinkkonen Toni138:29,11:00,5
2973Kiviniemi Ilkka158:30,81:02,2
3021Mustonen Jarmo48:38,01:09,4
3110Hänninen Veijo28:41,11:12,5
3218Mäkitalo Juha38:42,11:13,5
3345Karttunen Arttu88:45,61:17,0
3447Blomroos Pertti98:47,51:18,9
3552Glad Vesa118:47,71:19,1
3671Lindroos Esa158:49,81:21,2
3769Siikala Antti148:51,31:22,7
3817Salminen Sakari38:52,21:23,6
3919Lindholm Bertil38:58,01:29,4
4077Tarvainen Matti.J.179:20,21:51,6
416Heinänen Antti19:29,62:01,0
4215Meronen Jyrki39:31,22:02,6
4316Lehtinen Juhani39:35,62:07,0
4444Hakala Markku89:36,62:08,0
4570Holmberg Kari1510:11,22:42,6
465Laakkonen Pentti J111:15,33:46,7
4714Honkalatva Jari312:00,24:31,6
4823Berner Juha415:30,08:01,4
Tilanne EK5:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
157Lindberg Janne12(1) 30:13,9
243Juhannusvuori Kimmo7(1) 30:15,2 1,3
337Kuukka Timo7(2) 30:18,5 4,6
468Jaatinen Matti13(1) 30:36,7*22,8
526Salminen Tero5(1) 30:42,5 28,6
639Hietanen Ilpo7(3) 30:49,9 36,0
741Ala-Lahti Jorma7(4) 31:06,2 52,3
859Vuori Juhani13(2) 31:14,3 1:00,4
930Taskinen Sami6(1) 31:14,6 1:00,7
1067Sakselin Antero13(3) 31:34,8 1:20,9
1133Töyrylä Matti6(2) 31:35,9 1:22,0
1227Lappalainen Jussi5(2) 31:47,1 1:33,2
1342Valkonen Heikki7(5) 31:54,2 1:40,3
1411Leander Matti2(1) 31:56,6 1:42,7
1532Loppi Kari6(3) 32:00,8 1:46,9
1656Putila Jyrki12(2) 32:03,8 1:49,9
1755Tuominen Sami12(3) 32:13,8 1:59,9
1850Salo Juha10(1) 32:17,1 2:03,2
1931Forsberg Kaj6(4) 32:23,7 2:09,8
2024Allinen Niko5(3) 32:28,0 2:14,1
2128Kortelahti Eero6(5) 32:35,9 2:22,0
2278Koskela Ilkka17(1) 32:42,6 2:28,7
2364Hartikka Reijo13(4) 32:49,9 2:36,0
2473Kiviniemi Ilkka15(1) 32:51,2 2:37,3
2525Kauppila Riku5(4) 32:55,8 2:41,9
2622Jaakkola Sami4(1) 33:02,7 2:48,8
2766Sinkkonen Toni13(5) 33:21,1 3:07,2
2812Valtaala Jari2(2) 33:27,9 3:14,0
2918Mäkitalo Juha3(1) 33:33,5 3:19,6
3074Leino Miika16(1) 33:40,7 3:26,8
3121Mustonen Jarmo4(2) 33:52,5 3:38,6
3252Glad Vesa11(1) 33:56,9 3:43,0
3371Lindroos Esa15(2) 34:08,0 3:54,1
3410Hänninen Veijo2(3) 34:25,6 4:11,7
3545Karttunen Arttu8(1) 34:44,7 4:30,8
3669Siikala Antti14(1) 34:57,7 4:43,8
3717Salminen Sakari3(2) 35:23,6 5:09,7
3819Lindholm Bertil3(3) 35:26,9 5:13,0
3977Tarvainen Matti.J.17(2) 35:31,1 5:17,2
4047Blomroos Pertti9(1) 36:22,4 6:08,5
4170Holmberg Kari15(3) 37:17,7 7:03,8
4244Hakala Markku8(2) 37:20,5 7:06,6
4316Lehtinen Juhani3(4) 37:36,0 7:22,1
446Heinänen Antti1(1) 37:50,2 7:36,3
4514Honkalatva Jari3(5) 38:54,7 8:40,8
4623Berner Juha4(3) 40:20,5 10:06,6
4715Meronen Jyrki3(6) 40:51,4 10:37,5
485Laakkonen Pentti J1(2) 45:07,4*14:53,5

 
Keskeyttäneet: 4, Hannunen Markku, 1A, Tekninen vika   -   7, Lepoaho Raine, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   8, Paavilainen Sami, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   9, Ohrankämmen Jari, 5B, Tekninen vika   -   13, Sarasto Martti, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   20, Hirvonen Kimmo, 5A, Tekninen vika   -   29, Sarkimo Juha, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   34, Frilander Mikko, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   35, Holm Ilpo, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   36, Mäkelä Joni, 5A, Tekninen vika   -   38, Tikanmäki Tomi, 4B, Tekninen vika   -   40, Karjalainen Tommi, 1B, Ulosajo   -   46, Sällinen Hannu, 5A, Bensapumppu   -   51, Husso Teemu, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   53, Raittila Seppo, 1A, Tekninen vika   -   54, Korte Juha, 3B, Ulosajo   -   58, Laaksonen Juha, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   60, Anttonen Altti, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   61, Eerola Harri, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   62, Mäkinen Kimmo, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   63, Gylden Ari, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   76, Laakso Markku, 5B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 68, Jaatinen Matti, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   58, Laaksonen Juha, 3B, EK-maksimi, 5:50,0  -   5, Laakkonen Pentti J, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   76, Laakso Markku, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0