<< EK3 EK5 >> Luokkatulos
NETBARON Mäntsälä Ralli
12.5.2018
EK 4, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Historic
Mäntsälän Moottorikerho ry
KOUKKU
 
EK4, 14.25km, nopein: 99.9km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
137Kuukka Timo78:33,7
257Lindberg Janne128:36,83,1
343Juhannusvuori Kimmo78:37,33,6
468Jaatinen Matti138:42,18,4
526Salminen Tero58:43,19,4
639Hietanen Ilpo78:46,612,9
759Vuori Juhani138:46,612,9
841Ala-Lahti Jorma78:53,720,0
930Taskinen Sami68:56,522,8
1076Laakso Markku168:56,622,9
1133Töyrylä Matti68:59,325,6
1267Sakselin Antero138:59,926,2
1355Tuominen Sami129:02,328,6
1432Loppi Kari69:04,230,5
1527Lappalainen Jussi59:04,330,6
1678Koskela Ilkka179:09,235,5
1756Putila Jyrki129:09,335,6
1811Leander Matti29:10,737,0
1924Allinen Niko59:11,637,9
2031Forsberg Kaj69:12,538,8
2150Salo Juha109:14,040,3
2242Valkonen Heikki79:15,041,3
2364Hartikka Reijo139:17,543,8
2473Kiviniemi Ilkka159:18,544,8
2536Mäkelä Joni69:20,146,4
2625Kauppila Riku59:23,049,3
2722Jaakkola Sami49:25,251,5
2823Berner Juha49:25,451,7
2966Sinkkonen Toni139:25,551,8
3028Kortelahti Eero69:26,152,4
3120Hirvonen Kimmo49:27,553,8
3218Mäkitalo Juha39:27,754,0
3347Blomroos Pertti99:27,854,1
3421Mustonen Jarmo49:27,954,2
3574Leino Miika169:29,856,1
3612Valtaala Jari29:32,058,3
3752Glad Vesa119:35,51:01,8
3871Lindroos Esa159:35,71:02,0
3977Tarvainen Matti.J.179:40,01:06,3
4045Karttunen Arttu89:40,61:06,9
4110Hänninen Veijo29:42,11:08,4
4269Siikala Antti149:50,11:16,4
439Ohrankämmen Jari19:54,21:20,5
4414Honkalatva Jari310:00,71:27,0
4519Lindholm Bertil310:05,41:31,7
4670Holmberg Kari1510:06,11:32,4
4717Salminen Sakari310:06,41:32,7
4844Hakala Markku810:21,81:48,1
4916Lehtinen Juhani310:36,22:02,5
506Heinänen Antti110:48,62:14,9
5115Meronen Jyrki310:51,02:17,3
5246Sällinen Hannu911:28,12:54,4
535Laakkonen Pentti J112:36,04:02,3
Tilanne EK4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
143Juhannusvuori Kimmo7(1) 22:43,3
257Lindberg Janne12(1) 22:45,3 2,0
337Kuukka Timo7(2) 22:47,2 3,9
468Jaatinen Matti13(1) 22:56,8*13,5
526Salminen Tero5(1) 22:59,1 15,8
639Hietanen Ilpo7(3) 23:10,4 27,1
741Ala-Lahti Jorma7(4) 23:18,4 35,1
859Vuori Juhani13(2) 23:32,2 48,9
933Töyrylä Matti6(1) 23:36,8 53,5
1076Laakso Markku16(1) 23:38,9*55,6
1130Taskinen Sami6(2) 23:39,3 56,0
1267Sakselin Antero13(3) 23:42,2 58,9
1336Mäkelä Joni6(3) 23:44,4 1:01,1
1411Leander Matti2(1) 23:52,8 1:09,5
1542Valkonen Heikki7(5) 23:57,8 1:14,5
1632Loppi Kari6(4) 23:58,0 1:14,7
1727Lappalainen Jussi5(2) 24:01,1 1:17,8
1855Tuominen Sami12(2) 24:12,4 1:29,1
1956Putila Jyrki12(3) 24:13,9 1:30,6
2031Forsberg Kaj6(5) 24:14,2 1:30,9
2150Salo Juha10(1) 24:17,8 1:34,5
2273Kiviniemi Ilkka15(1) 24:20,4 1:37,1
2324Allinen Niko5(3) 24:22,2 1:38,9
2428Kortelahti Eero6(6) 24:26,5 1:43,2
2578Koskela Ilkka17(1) 24:30,4 1:47,1
2664Hartikka Reijo13(4) 24:30,5 1:47,2
2725Kauppila Riku5(4) 24:34,1 1:50,8
2822Jaakkola Sami4(1) 24:45,9 2:02,6
2923Berner Juha4(2) 24:50,5 2:07,2
3018Mäkitalo Juha3(1) 24:51,4 2:08,1
3166Sinkkonen Toni13(5) 24:52,0 2:08,7
3220Hirvonen Kimmo4(3) 24:59,0 2:15,7
3312Valtaala Jari2(2) 25:02,6 2:19,3
3452Glad Vesa11(1) 25:09,2 2:25,9
3574Leino Miika16(2) 25:12,5 2:29,2
3621Mustonen Jarmo4(4) 25:14,5 2:31,2
3771Lindroos Esa15(2) 25:18,2 2:34,9
3810Hänninen Veijo2(3) 25:44,5 3:01,2
399Ohrankämmen Jari1(1) 25:50,9 3:07,6
4045Karttunen Arttu8(1) 25:59,1 3:15,8
4169Siikala Antti14(1) 26:06,4 3:23,1
4277Tarvainen Matti.J.17(2) 26:10,9 3:27,6
4319Lindholm Bertil3(2) 26:28,9 3:45,6
4417Salminen Sakari3(3) 26:31,4 3:48,1
4514Honkalatva Jari3(4) 26:54,5 4:11,2
4670Holmberg Kari15(3) 27:06,5 4:23,2
4747Blomroos Pertti9(1) 27:34,9 4:51,6
4844Hakala Markku8(2) 27:43,9 5:00,6
4916Lehtinen Juhani3(5) 28:00,4 5:17,1
506Heinänen Antti1(2) 28:20,6 5:37,3
5146Sällinen Hannu9(2) 28:44,4 6:01,1
5215Meronen Jyrki3(6) 31:20,2 8:36,9
535Laakkonen Pentti J1(3) 33:52,1*11:08,8

 
Keskeyttäneet: 4, Hannunen Markku, 1A, Tekninen vika   -   7, Lepoaho Raine, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   8, Paavilainen Sami, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   13, Sarasto Martti, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   29, Sarkimo Juha, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   34, Frilander Mikko, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   35, Holm Ilpo, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   38, Tikanmäki Tomi, 4B, Tekninen vika   -   40, Karjalainen Tommi, 1B, Ulosajo   -   51, Husso Teemu, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   53, Raittila Seppo, 1A, Tekninen vika   -   54, Korte Juha, 3B, Ulosajo   -   58, Laaksonen Juha, 4A, Tekninen vika   -   60, Anttonen Altti, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   61, Eerola Harri, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   62, Mäkinen Kimmo, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   63, Gylden Ari, 4A, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 68, Jaatinen Matti, 4A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   58, Laaksonen Juha, 3B, EK-maksimi, 5:50,0  -   5, Laakkonen Pentti J, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0  -   76, Laakso Markku, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0