<< EK2 EK4 >> Luokkatulos
NETBARON Mäntsälä Ralli
12.5.2018
EK 3, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Historic
Mäntsälän Moottorikerho ry
SOUKKIO
 
EK3, 4.82km, nopein: 99.7km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
168Jaatinen Matti132:54,0
257Lindberg Janne122:55,91,9
343Juhannusvuori Kimmo72:56,52,5
437Kuukka Timo72:57,23,2
539Hietanen Ilpo72:58,94,9
659Vuori Juhani133:00,76,7
736Mäkelä Joni63:01,27,2
826Salminen Tero53:01,57,5
941Ala-Lahti Jorma73:01,77,7
1038Tikanmäki Tomi73:03,09,0
1133Töyrylä Matti63:04,310,3
1242Valkonen Heikki73:05,711,7
1376Laakso Markku163:05,711,7
1427Lappalainen Jussi53:06,312,3
1511Leander Matti23:06,412,4
1667Sakselin Antero133:06,612,6
1750Salo Juha103:06,912,9
1824Allinen Niko53:07,313,3
1973Kiviniemi Ilkka153:07,313,3
2030Taskinen Sami63:07,413,4
2132Loppi Kari63:07,813,8
2278Koskela Ilkka173:09,515,5
2364Hartikka Reijo133:09,615,6
2431Forsberg Kaj63:10,916,9
2563Gylden Ari133:11,317,3
2656Putila Jyrki123:11,417,4
2755Tuominen Sami123:11,517,5
2828Kortelahti Eero63:11,717,7
2920Hirvonen Kimmo43:12,618,6
3047Blomroos Pertti93:13,019,0
3174Leino Miika163:13,119,1
3266Sinkkonen Toni133:13,419,4
3322Jaakkola Sami43:14,220,2
3418Mäkitalo Juha33:14,320,3
3523Berner Juha43:14,320,3
3625Kauppila Riku53:14,520,5
3771Lindroos Esa153:15,421,4
3812Valtaala Jari23:15,921,9
3952Glad Vesa113:17,923,9
4017Salminen Sakari33:18,924,9
4177Tarvainen Matti.J.173:19,425,4
429Ohrankämmen Jari13:20,626,6
4321Mustonen Jarmo43:20,726,7
4410Hänninen Veijo23:21,527,5
4545Karttunen Arttu83:22,228,2
4669Siikala Antti143:24,430,4
4719Lindholm Bertil33:25,731,7
4870Holmberg Kari153:28,234,2
4914Honkalatva Jari33:29,135,1
5044Hakala Markku83:34,440,4
516Heinänen Antti13:37,843,8
5246Sällinen Hannu93:39,245,2
5316Lehtinen Juhani33:40,646,6
545Laakkonen Pentti J14:01,51:07,5
5515Meronen Jyrki37:22,64:28,6
5658Laaksonen Juha129:00,06:06,0
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
168Jaatinen Matti13(1) 14:04,7
243Juhannusvuori Kimmo7(1) 14:06,0 1,3
357Lindberg Janne12(1) 14:08,5 3,8
437Kuukka Timo7(2) 14:13,5 8,8
526Salminen Tero5(1) 14:16,0 11,3
639Hietanen Ilpo7(3) 14:23,8 19,1
736Mäkelä Joni6(1) 14:24,3 19,6
841Ala-Lahti Jorma7(4) 14:24,7 20,0
933Töyrylä Matti6(2) 14:37,5 32,8
1011Leander Matti2(1) 14:42,1 37,4
1167Sakselin Antero13(2) 14:42,3 37,6
1276Laakso Markku16(1) 14:42,3*37,6
1330Taskinen Sami6(3) 14:42,8 38,1
1442Valkonen Heikki7(5) 14:42,8 38,1
1538Tikanmäki Tomi7(6) 14:44,5 39,8
1659Vuori Juhani13(3) 14:45,6 40,9
1732Loppi Kari6(4) 14:53,8 49,1
1827Lappalainen Jussi5(2) 14:56,8 52,1
1928Kortelahti Eero6(5) 15:00,4 55,7
2031Forsberg Kaj6(6) 15:01,7 57,0
2173Kiviniemi Ilkka15(1) 15:01,9 57,2
2250Salo Juha10(1) 15:03,8 59,1
2356Putila Jyrki12(2) 15:04,6 59,9
2463Gylden Ari13(4) 15:08,7 1:04,0
2555Tuominen Sami12(3) 15:10,1 1:05,4
2624Allinen Niko5(3) 15:10,6 1:05,9
2725Kauppila Riku5(4) 15:11,1 1:06,4
2864Hartikka Reijo13(5) 15:13,0 1:08,3
2922Jaakkola Sami4(1) 15:20,7 1:16,0
3078Koskela Ilkka17(1) 15:21,2 1:16,5
3118Mäkitalo Juha3(1) 15:23,7 1:19,0
3223Berner Juha4(2) 15:25,1 1:20,4
3366Sinkkonen Toni13(6) 15:26,5 1:21,8
3412Valtaala Jari2(2) 15:30,6 1:25,9
3520Hirvonen Kimmo4(3) 15:31,5 1:26,8
3652Glad Vesa11(1) 15:33,7 1:29,0
3771Lindroos Esa15(2) 15:42,5 1:37,8
3874Leino Miika16(2) 15:42,7 1:38,0
3921Mustonen Jarmo4(4) 15:46,6 1:41,9
409Ohrankämmen Jari1(1) 15:56,7 1:52,0
4110Hänninen Veijo2(3) 16:02,4 1:57,7
4269Siikala Antti14(1) 16:16,3 2:11,6
4345Karttunen Arttu8(1) 16:18,5 2:13,8
4419Lindholm Bertil3(2) 16:23,5 2:18,8
4517Salminen Sakari3(3) 16:25,0 2:20,3
4677Tarvainen Matti.J.17(2) 16:30,9 2:26,2
4714Honkalatva Jari3(4) 16:53,8 2:49,1
4870Holmberg Kari15(3) 17:00,4 2:55,7
4946Sällinen Hannu9(1) 17:16,3 3:11,6
5044Hakala Markku8(2) 17:22,1 3:17,4
5116Lehtinen Juhani3(5) 17:24,2 3:19,5
526Heinänen Antti1(2) 17:32,0 3:27,3
5347Blomroos Pertti9(2) 18:07,1 4:02,4
5415Meronen Jyrki3(6) 20:29,2 6:24,5
555Laakkonen Pentti J1(3) 21:16,1*7:11,4
5658Laaksonen Juha12(4) 26:04,5*11:59,8

 
Keskeyttäneet: 4, Hannunen Markku, 1A, Tekninen vika   -   7, Lepoaho Raine, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   8, Paavilainen Sami, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   13, Sarasto Martti, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   29, Sarkimo Juha, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   34, Frilander Mikko, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   35, Holm Ilpo, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   40, Karjalainen Tommi, 1B, Ulosajo   -   51, Husso Teemu, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   53, Raittila Seppo, 1A, Tekninen vika   -   54, Korte Juha, 3B, Ulosajo   -   60, Anttonen Altti, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   61, Eerola Harri, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   62, Mäkinen Kimmo, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 76, Laakso Markku, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   58, Laaksonen Juha, 3B, EK-maksimi, 5:50,0  -   5, Laakkonen Pentti J, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0