<< EK1 EK3 >> Luokkatulos
NETBARON Mäntsälä Ralli
12.5.2018
EK 2, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Historic
Mäntsälän Moottorikerho ry
TARKKI
 
EK2, 6.3km, nopein: 105.6km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
168Jaatinen Matti133:34,7
237Kuukka Timo73:37,22,5
343Juhannusvuori Kimmo73:38,03,3
457Lindberg Janne123:39,44,7
558Laaksonen Juha123:40,05,3
639Hietanen Ilpo73:41,46,7
741Ala-Lahti Jorma73:41,97,2
838Tikanmäki Tomi73:43,79,0
976Laakso Markku163:43,89,1
1026Salminen Tero53:44,910,2
1130Taskinen Sami63:45,811,1
1267Sakselin Antero133:45,811,1
1333Töyrylä Matti63:46,011,3
1436Mäkelä Joni63:46,111,4
1542Valkonen Heikki73:46,111,4
1656Putila Jyrki123:49,614,9
1732Loppi Kari63:50,315,6
1811Leander Matti23:50,916,2
1963Gylden Ari133:52,217,5
2028Kortelahti Eero63:52,317,6
2125Kauppila Riku53:52,617,9
2278Koskela Ilkka173:52,718,0
2327Lappalainen Jussi53:52,918,2
2431Forsberg Kaj63:53,418,7
2555Tuominen Sami123:53,719,0
2666Sinkkonen Toni133:56,121,4
2754Korte Juha123:56,221,5
2850Salo Juha103:56,321,6
2964Hartikka Reijo133:56,621,9
3071Lindroos Esa153:56,722,0
3174Leino Miika163:56,922,2
3229Sarkimo Juha63:57,322,6
3373Kiviniemi Ilkka153:57,422,7
3424Allinen Niko53:57,723,0
3552Glad Vesa113:58,423,7
3623Berner Juha43:58,924,2
3759Vuori Juhani133:58,924,2
3877Tarvainen Matti.J.173:59,424,7
3918Mäkitalo Juha34:00,325,6
4022Jaakkola Sami44:00,325,6
4121Mustonen Jarmo44:02,127,4
4220Hirvonen Kimmo44:02,427,7
4312Valtaala Jari24:02,728,0
4417Salminen Sakari34:10,335,6
4510Hänninen Veijo24:10,836,1
4615Meronen Jyrki34:10,836,1
4769Siikala Antti144:10,936,2
489Ohrankämmen Jari14:11,737,0
4945Karttunen Arttu84:13,739,0
5070Holmberg Kari154:14,840,1
5119Lindholm Bertil34:16,041,3
5213Sarasto Martti34:21,847,1
5314Honkalatva Jari34:24,950,2
5416Lehtinen Juhani34:27,252,5
556Heinänen Antti14:30,355,6
5644Hakala Markku84:33,258,5
5746Sällinen Hannu94:50,11:15,4
585Laakkonen Pentti J15:06,91:32,2
5947Blomroos Pertti96:26,92:52,2
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
143Juhannusvuori Kimmo7(1) 11:09,5
268Jaatinen Matti13(1) 11:10,7 1,2
357Lindberg Janne12(1) 11:12,6 3,1
426Salminen Tero5(1) 11:14,5 5,0
558Laaksonen Juha12(2) 11:14,5 5,0
637Kuukka Timo7(2) 11:16,3 6,8
741Ala-Lahti Jorma7(3) 11:23,0 13,5
836Mäkelä Joni6(1) 11:23,1 13,6
939Hietanen Ilpo7(4) 11:24,9 15,4
1033Töyrylä Matti6(2) 11:33,2 23,7
1130Taskinen Sami6(3) 11:35,4 25,9
1211Leander Matti2(1) 11:35,7 26,2
1367Sakselin Antero13(2) 11:35,7 26,2
1476Laakso Markku16(1) 11:36,6*27,1
1542Valkonen Heikki7(5) 11:37,1 27,6
1638Tikanmäki Tomi7(6) 11:41,5 32,0
1759Vuori Juhani13(3) 11:44,9 35,4
1832Loppi Kari6(4) 11:46,0 36,5
1928Kortelahti Eero6(5) 11:48,7 39,2
2027Lappalainen Jussi5(2) 11:50,5 41,0
2131Forsberg Kaj6(6) 11:50,8 41,3
2256Putila Jyrki12(3) 11:53,2 43,7
2373Kiviniemi Ilkka15(1) 11:54,6 45,1
2425Kauppila Riku5(3) 11:56,6 47,1
2550Salo Juha10(1) 11:56,9 47,4
2663Gylden Ari13(4) 11:57,4 47,9
2755Tuominen Sami12(4) 11:58,6 49,1
2824Allinen Niko5(4) 12:03,3 53,8
2964Hartikka Reijo13(5) 12:03,4 53,9
3022Jaakkola Sami4(1) 12:06,5 57,0
3118Mäkitalo Juha3(1) 12:09,4 59,9
3223Berner Juha4(2) 12:10,8 1:01,3
3378Koskela Ilkka17(1) 12:11,7 1:02,2
3466Sinkkonen Toni13(6) 12:13,1 1:03,6
3512Valtaala Jari2(2) 12:14,7 1:05,2
3652Glad Vesa11(1) 12:15,8 1:06,3
3720Hirvonen Kimmo4(3) 12:18,9 1:09,4
3829Sarkimo Juha6(7) 12:19,5 1:10,0
3954Korte Juha12(5) 12:23,7 1:14,2
4021Mustonen Jarmo4(4) 12:25,9 1:16,4
4171Lindroos Esa15(2) 12:27,1 1:17,6
4274Leino Miika16(2) 12:29,6 1:20,1
439Ohrankämmen Jari1(1) 12:36,1 1:26,6
4410Hänninen Veijo2(3) 12:40,9 1:31,4
4569Siikala Antti14(1) 12:51,9 1:42,4
4645Karttunen Arttu8(1) 12:56,3 1:46,8
4719Lindholm Bertil3(2) 12:57,8 1:48,3
4817Salminen Sakari3(3) 13:06,1 1:56,6
4915Meronen Jyrki3(4) 13:06,6 1:57,1
5077Tarvainen Matti.J.17(2) 13:11,5 2:02,0
5114Honkalatva Jari3(5) 13:24,7 2:15,2
5213Sarasto Martti3(6) 13:24,8 2:15,3
5370Holmberg Kari15(3) 13:32,2 2:22,7
5446Sällinen Hannu9(1) 13:37,1 2:27,6
5516Lehtinen Juhani3(7) 13:43,6 2:34,1
5644Hakala Markku8(2) 13:47,7 2:38,2
576Heinänen Antti1(2) 13:54,2 2:44,7
5847Blomroos Pertti9(2) 14:54,1 3:44,6
595Laakkonen Pentti J1(3) 16:14,6 5:05,1

 
Keskeyttäneet: 4, Hannunen Markku, 1A, Tekninen vika   -   7, Lepoaho Raine, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   8, Paavilainen Sami, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   34, Frilander Mikko, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   35, Holm Ilpo, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   40, Karjalainen Tommi, 1B, Ulosajo   -   51, Husso Teemu, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   53, Raittila Seppo, 1A, Tekninen vika   -   60, Anttonen Altti, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   61, Eerola Harri, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   62, Mäkinen Kimmo, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 76, Laakso Markku, 1A, Myöhä, 10,0