<< EK11       Luokkatulos
Arctic Lapland Rally
25.-27.1.2018
YLEISKILPAILUN TULOS
KAIKKI LUOKAT
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
 
 
SijNroOhjSeuraLk/SijAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
6
Pietarinen Eerik
Raitanen Juhana
SiAk
SiAk
1 / 1 Skoda Fabia R52:08:49,3
2
7
Lindholm Emil
Korhonen Mikael
NHD
EMSC
1 / 2 Skoda Fabia R52:11:14,7 2:25,42:25,4
3
12
Katsuta Takamoto
Salminen Marko
JP
NoorUA/MK
1 / 3 Ford Fiesta R52:11:25,5 2:36,210,8
4
9
Ketomäki Jukka
Alanen Jarkko
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
1 / 4 Skoda Fabia R52:11:41,2*2:51,915,7
5
5
Mänty Marko
Mäkelä Joni
LaihUA
NokUA
1 / 5 Skoda Fabia R52:11:58,6 3:09,317,4
6
10
Tukiainen Tomi
Pohjanharju Mikko
KeurUA
KeurUA
1 / 6 Skoda Fabia R52:12:41,4 3:52,142,8
7
4
Nikara Jarkko
Adachi Sayaka
SaaUA
JP
1 / 7 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti2:12:56,8*4:07,515,4
8
11
Pieniazek Lukasz
Mazur Przemyslaw
PL
PL
1 / 8 Skoda Fabia R52:13:46,5 4:57,249,7
9
3
Salo Juha
Luhtinen Topi
KaUA
PiekUA
1 / 9 Peugeot 208 T16 R52:14:15,2 5:25,928,7
10
18
Ruotsalainen Esa
Lamminen Hannu
SaaUA
JoeUA
2 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX2:16:12,6 7:23,31:57,4
11
13
Kasi Jukka
Ania Henri
LaihUA
KosSUA
1 / 10 Skoda Fabia R52:16:31,4 7:42,118,8
12
8
Arai Hiroki
Mcneall Glenn
JP
AU
1 / 11 Ford Fiesta R52:17:44,0*8:54,71:12,6
13
23
Tokee Joonas
Salo Jani
OrSUA
AlavUA
2 / 2 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti2:17:44,2 8:54,90,2
14
14
Eskelinen Mikko
Kapanen Arto
JyvUA
PetUA
1 / 12 Skoda Fabia R52:18:05,1 9:15,820,9
15
19
Hautamäki Ville
Haataja Pasi
JärvisUA
EMSC
2 / 3 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti2:19:40,4 10:51,11:35,3
16
25
Burger Kees
Teiskonen Miika
RiiUA
MikUA
1 / 13 Skoda Fabia R52:20:06,1 11:16,825,7
17
36
Vuokila Miikka
Pyyny Mika
TorUA
TorUA
2 / 4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX2:20:32,0 11:42,725,9
18
46
Kinnunen Jaro
Shemeikka Tuukka
EMSC
LapUA
3 / 1 Peugeot 208 R22:23:52,7 15:03,43:20,7
19
28
Lyytikäinen Pasi
Plosila Panu
PaiUA
Kurikan UA
1 / 14 Skoda Fabia R52:23:54,3 15:05,01,6
20
47
Mäkinen Niko
Ottman Jarno
LaihUA
TerUA
3 / 2 Ford Fiesta R22:24:30,7 15:41,436,4
21
20
Hosike Jarkko
Kaikkonen Mikko
HuiUA
YkUa
2 / 5 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti R42:24:49,7 16:00,419,0
22
22
Selivaara Antti
Horkama Teemu
SatUA
AlavUA
2 / 6 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti R42:25:35,1 16:45,845,4
23
48
Lindberg Jussi
Tyyskä Tuuka
SiAk
PoSUA
3 / 3 Renault Twingo R22:26:02,3 17:13,027,2
24
57
Hokkala Henri
Pahkala Kimmo
ALTI
PetUA
3 / 4 Ford Fiesta R22:26:03,5 17:14,21,2
25
49
Rytkönen Anssi
Koskela Juho-Ville
KoMoKe
TorUA
3 / 5 Peugeot 208 R22:26:03,9*17:14,60,4
26
67
Joona Lauri
Määttänen Markus
SAU
SAU
3 / 6 Ford Fiesta R22:26:23,7 17:34,419,8
27
68
Leinonen Heikki
Juntunen Mika
Kaj-UA
KaMK
3 / 7 Peugeot 208 R22:28:03,3 19:14,01:39,6
28
51
Teppo Jussi
Pallari Timo
YkUa
RoiUA
4 / 1 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)2:29:09,2 20:19,91:05,9
29
62
Öhman Patric
Sparre Aki
EMSC
VMF
3 / 8 Ford Fiesta R22:29:53,0 21:03,743,8
30
41
Penttilä Kai
Stenroth Kari
OUA
OUA
2 / 7 Mitsubishi Lancer E82:29:56,2 21:06,93,2
31
107
Koivisto Ari-Pekka
Niska Eljas
YUA
TorUA
17 / 1 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti2:31:00,4 22:11,11:04,2
32
42
Vuorio Pekka
Tschokkinen Juha
PetUA
LopUA
2 / 8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX2:31:13,5 22:24,213,1
33
93
Viitanen Markku
Pekkala Pasi
Kemin UA
Kemin UA
11 / 1 Mitsubishi Lancer E82:32:31,5 23:42,21:18,0
34
60
Röyhkiö Aleksi
Lönegren Jan
TamUA
TerUA
3 / 9 Renault Twingo R22:33:07,8 24:18,536,3
35
52
Kinnunen Erno
Lukka Mikko
K-KUA
NuUA
4 / 2 Honda Civic Type R (EP3)2:33:16,4 24:27,18,6
36
35
Lahtinen Timo
Miinin Jarkko
EMSC
JoeUA
2 / 9 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X2:33:17,5 24:28,21,1
37
38
Martti Yrjö
Vartiainen Janne
RoiUA
RoiUA
1 / 15 Mitsubishi Lancer E92:34:20,2 25:30,91:02,7
38
26
Stugemo Lars
Lexe Kalle
SE
SE
1 / 16 Skoda Fabia R52:34:28,3*25:39,08,1
39
43
Lokka Risto
Lankinen Jukka
RoiUA
YkUa
1 / 17 Mitsubishi Lancer EV (CP9A)2:35:19,3 26:30,051,0
40
34
Kaikkonen Veli-Matti
Kukkonen Janne
PH
HeiUA
2 / 10 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti2:37:04,6 28:15,31:45,3
41
66
Jussila Eerik
Kaikkonen Aleksi
RoiUA
RoiUA
4 / 3 Citroën DS3 R3T2:37:58,9 29:09,654,3
42
91
Kortesalmi Kari
Hanhisuanto Mauri
OUA
YkUa
11 / 2 Subaru Impreza WRX2:38:09,2*29:19,910,3
43
74
Seppälä Jani
Lahtinen Pasi
RoiUA
KorUA/MK
5 / 1 Opel Astra GSi 16V2:38:46,9 29:57,637,7
44
92
Roivainen Kari
Hötti Janne
TTR
KUA
11 / 3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (CT9A)2:39:53,4 31:04,11:06,5
45
90
Malava Timo
Eronen Janne
Leppävirta RT
MHJ-RT
11 / 4 Mitsubishi Lancer E92:40:34,5 31:45,241,1
46
32
Rigler Gerald
Rossgatterer Martin
A
A
2 / 11 Mitsubishi Lancer E92:42:34,9*33:45,62:00,4
47
70
Muhonen Reijo
Haljala Veli-Matti
K-KUA
AUK J-äijät
5 / 2 BMW M32:42:38,4 33:49,13,5
48
134
Lampela Manu
Mäkimartti Sami
RoiUA
Kemin UA
25 / 1 Renault Clio Sport2:42:46,2 33:56,97,8
49
44
Korkiakoski Esa
Bragge Teemu
OUA
LakUA
1 / 18 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII (CT9A)2:43:05,2*34:15,919,0
50
39
Toporov Oleg
Mukhina Polina
RUS
RUS
1 / 19 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX2:43:57,6*35:08,352,4
51
105
Kortesalmi Teemu
Hytinkoski Aki
OUA
SIIMU 2000
16 / 1 Citroën C2 R22:45:03,9 36:14,61:06,3
52
131
Piispanen Antti
Mustonen Samuli
ScPalas
ScPalas
25 / 2 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /2:48:18,5*39:29,23:14,6
53
69
Korkiakoski Harri
Keinänen Antti-Jussi
IisUA
NilUA
4 / 4 Honda Civic Type R2:51:52,1*43:02,83:33,6
54
125
Tyyskä Joona
Bärlund Robert
PoSUA
PoSUA
25 / 3 BMW M32:52:31,5*43:42,239,4
55
126
Salo Toni
Mustonen Mikko
YkUa
YkUa
25 / 4 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /2:52:41,8 43:52,510,3
56
81
Huovinen Joonas
Romppanen Arto
K-KUA
JoeUA
6 / 1 Renault Clio 1.6 16V (Type CB1D0)2:53:31,3 44:42,049,5
57
75
Huotari Seppo
Alatalo Markus
YkUa
YkUa
5 / 3 BMW 325i (E36)2:54:01,7*45:12,430,4
58
96
Luoto Aarre
Kallioniemi Henri
AUK J-äijät
AUK J-äijät
11 / 5 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti2:54:30,1 45:40,828,4
59
87
Karjalainen Juha
Joensuu Jani
AL-Myrskylä
TamUA
9 / 1 Volkswagen Polo 1.42:54:38,5 45:49,28,4
60
97
Salminen Petteri
Lukander Toni
KSAU
KcRY
11 / 6 Mitsubishi Lancer E92:55:15,3*46:26,036,8
61
103
Strobl Alexander
Schmidt Catharina
A
A
15 / 1 Ford Escort WRC2:55:29,4*46:40,114,1
62
117
Polojärvi Osmo
Pyykkönen Antero
HRCF
OUA
23 / 1 Volvo 2422:55:54,6 47:05,325,2
63
112
Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz
Sanjuan de Eusebio Diego
SsUA
ES
21 / 1 Ford Escort RS2:58:09,7 49:20,42:15,1
64
115
Lappalainen Esa
Kirkkopelto Ismo
KaMK
KaMK
22 / 1 Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 door (AE86)3:00:18,1 51:28,82:08,4
65
106
Rinne Henna-Kaisa
Lassila Tiina
YkUa
HämUA
17 / 2 Mitsubishi Lancer E73:03:32,4 54:43,13:14,3
66
111
Wilkman Klaus
Kokko Vilppu
HRCF
HeiUA
21 / 2 Volvo 164E3:04:54,9 56:05,61:22,5
67
101
Karhapää Jorma
Ipatti Marko
LakUA
OUA
13 / 1 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti3:06:57,0 58:07,72:02,1
68
124
Dianoff Tomi
Klemettinen Mika
Kemin UA
25 / 5 Ford Escort3:07:17,6*58:28,320,6
69
99
Manninen Ilkka
Hurskainen Rauno
PoSUA
Päij-HUA
12 / 1 Citroën Xsara 2 VTS 2.0L 16V3:07:22,0 58:32,74,4
70
98
Saarinen Heikki
Saarinen Kari
HyUA
HyUA
12 / 2 Opel Astra F GSi 16V /3:07:28,5 58:39,26,5
71
88
Ruusiala Hannu
Särkinen Mika
PR-Rac
PR-Rac
10 / 1 Citroën ZX 16V3:13:48,7*1:04:59,46:20,2
72
108
Hiltunen Esa
Kivimäki Kai
RoiUA
OUA
19 / 1 BMW M3 (E36)3:14:42,4 1:05:53,153,7
73
128
Laihiainen Jaakko
Kärki Pauli
UUA
UUA
25 / 6 BMW 325i (E36)3:14:42,5 1:05:53,20,1
74
119
Kalliomäki Jami
Nevanpää Kimmo
TUA
P-HUA
24 / 1 Honda Civic3:17:05,5 1:08:16,22:23,0
75
120
Lappalainen Esko
Niiranen Markku
NilUA
NilUA
24 / 2 Suzuki Ignis Sport3:20:21,0 1:11:31,73:15,5
76
100
Tokola Pekka
Raivio Timo
MäntsMK
OUA
12 / 3 BMW 325i (E36)3:22:35,6 1:13:46,32:14,6
77
121
Alaoja Ilkka
Korva Antti
YkUa
YkUa
24 / 3 Ford Fiesta R23:23:13,7 1:14:24,438,1
78
86
Lampela Jyrki
Salomäki Markku
KokUA
PokyUA
9 / 2 Citroën DS3 VTI 120 SO CHIC3:23:30,2 1:14:40,916,5
79
123
Kangas Ville
Tanninen Heikki
YkUa
YkUa
25 / 7 Ford Escort RS 20003:24:09,0 1:15:19,738,8
80
84
Suorsa Samuli
Hasti Ville
TorUA
KoMoKe
8 / 1 Ford Fiesta3:25:23,7*1:16:34,41:14,7
81
72
Leinonen Hannu
Sairanen Asko
MäntsMK
AlavUA
5 / 4 Toyota Altezza RS2003:31:42,0*1:22:52,76:18,3
82
127
Ojakoski Eero
Knuutinen Pekka
SiikUA
SiikUA
25 / 8 BMW M3 (E36)3:33:12,3*1:24:23,01:30,3
83
85
Pekkarinen Jarmo
Pousi Jan
RoiUA
RoiUA
9 / 3 Ford Fiesta R13:36:16,1*1:27:26,83:03,8