<< EK8 EK10 >> Luokkatulos
Arctic Lapland Rally
25.-27.1.2018
EK 9, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
KAIKKI LUOKAT
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Mäntyvaara 3
 
EK9, 3.5km, nopein: 74km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
17Lindholm Emil12:50,2
26Pietarinen Eerik12:50,50,3
35Mänty Marko12:52,22,0
42Asunmaa Teemu12:53,33,1
512Katsuta Takamoto12:53,43,2
69Ketomäki Jukka12:53,93,7
711Pieniazek Lukasz12:53,93,7
810Tukiainen Tomi12:54,03,8
93Salo Juha12:55,55,3
108Arai Hiroki12:56,15,9
1114Eskelinen Mikko12:56,46,2
124Nikara Jarkko12:56,56,3
1313Kasi Jukka12:58,48,2
1425Burger Kees12:59,49,2
1518Ruotsalainen Esa22:59,69,4
1628Lyytikäinen Pasi12:59,89,6
1723Tokee Joonas23:00,510,3
1819Hautamäki Ville23:01,811,6
1933Autio Jarmo13:02,312,1
2024Pietarinen Henrik23:02,412,2
2122Selivaara Antti23:02,712,5
2227Shaymiev Radik13:02,912,7
2326Stugemo Lars13:04,013,8
2436Vuokila Miikka23:05,515,3
2520Hosike Jarkko23:07,217,0
2642Vuorio Pekka23:09,919,7
2732Rigler Gerald23:10,920,7
2841Penttilä Kai23:11,721,5
2946Kinnunen Jaro33:11,721,5
3040Ikonen Jukka23:11,821,6
3157Hokkala Henri33:11,821,6
3248Lindberg Jussi33:12,021,8
3391Kortesalmi Kari113:12,422,2
3435Lahtinen Timo23:12,622,4
3547Mäkinen Niko33:13,122,9
36107Koivisto Ari-Pekka173:13,122,9
3767Joona Lauri33:13,423,2
3849Rytkönen Anssi33:14,023,8
3944Korkiakoski Esa13:14,624,4
4093Viitanen Markku113:14,624,4
4143Lokka Risto13:15,024,8
4266Jussila Eerik43:15,425,2
4334Kaikkonen Veli-Matti23:18,027,8
4438Martti Yrjö13:18,428,2
4560Röyhkiö Aleksi33:18,428,2
4662Öhman Patric33:19,629,4
4739Toporov Oleg13:19,829,6
4868Leinonen Heikki33:21,331,1
4992Roivainen Kari113:21,631,4
50131Piispanen Antti253:22,632,4
5151Teppo Jussi43:22,832,6
52105Kortesalmi Teemu163:23,233,0
5354Luhtaniemi Jani33:24,033,8
5490Malava Timo113:24,234,0
5597Salminen Petteri113:24,734,5
56103Strobl Alexander153:24,834,6
5752Kinnunen Erno43:25,335,1
58134Lampela Manu253:26,636,4
5974Seppälä Jani53:26,736,5
6070Muhonen Reijo53:31,341,1
6181Huovinen Joonas63:33,142,9
62110Jauhiainen Ville213:33,343,1
6396Luoto Aarre113:33,643,4
6469Korkiakoski Harri43:34,444,2
65124Dianoff Tomi253:36,646,4
66101Karhapää Jorma133:38,248,0
6772Leinonen Hannu53:38,348,1
6875Huotari Seppo53:38,348,1
69129Lehtonen Erkki253:38,848,6
7087Karjalainen Juha93:38,948,7
71126Salo Toni253:39,549,3
7299Manninen Ilkka123:39,749,5
73119Kalliomäki Jami243:41,751,5
74115Lappalainen Esa223:43,253,0
7585Pekkarinen Jarmo93:44,153,9
76128Laihiainen Jaakko253:47,657,4
7798Saarinen Heikki123:47,757,5
78108Hiltunen Esa193:48,558,3
79125Tyyskä Joona253:48,858,6
80112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz213:49,759,5
81133Flyktman Juha253:51,81:01,6
82116Virolainen Martti233:52,61:02,4
8388Ruusiala Hannu103:53,11:02,9
84123Kangas Ville253:53,21:03,0
8586Lampela Jyrki93:53,61:03,4
86121Alaoja Ilkka243:53,61:03,4
87106Rinne Henna-Kaisa173:53,91:03,7
88127Ojakoski Eero253:54,01:03,8
89117Polojärvi Osmo233:58,01:07,8
90111Wilkman Klaus213:58,41:08,2
91100Tokola Pekka124:00,11:09,9
92120Lappalainen Esko244:00,31:10,1
9384Suorsa Samuli84:21,71:31,5
94118Virta Teemu244:25,01:34,8
Tilanne EK9:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik1(1) 1:32:25,1
22Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 1:33:09,4 44,3
37Lindholm Emil1(3) 1:34:01,1 1:36,0
49Ketomäki Jukka1(4) 1:34:13,9 1:48,8
512Katsuta Takamoto1(5) 1:34:28,8 2:03,7
610Tukiainen Tomi1(6) 1:34:52,0 2:26,9
74Nikara Jarkko1(7) 1:35:14,0*2:48,9
85Mänty Marko1(8) 1:35:22,3 2:57,2
911Pieniazek Lukasz1(9) 1:35:38,6 3:13,5
103Salo Juha1(10) 1:36:30,0 4:04,9
1118Ruotsalainen Esa2(1) 1:37:32,3 5:07,2
1213Kasi Jukka1(11) 1:37:54,6 5:29,5
138Arai Hiroki1(12) 1:37:56,5 5:31,4
1423Tokee Joonas2(2) 1:38:10,6 5:45,5
1514Eskelinen Mikko1(13) 1:39:01,5 6:36,4
1619Hautamäki Ville2(3) 1:39:31,3 7:06,2
1725Burger Kees1(14) 1:40:10,0 7:44,9
1836Vuokila Miikka2(4) 1:40:49,9 8:24,8
1922Selivaara Antti2(5) 1:42:12,2 9:47,1
2028Lyytikäinen Pasi1(15) 1:42:25,7 10:00,6
2149Rytkönen Anssi3(1) 1:42:42,5*10:17,4
2246Kinnunen Jaro3(2) 1:43:13,0 10:47,9
2320Hosike Jarkko2(6) 1:43:30,1 11:05,0
2447Mäkinen Niko3(3) 1:43:31,1 11:06,0
2548Lindberg Jussi3(4) 1:44:35,5 12:10,4
2657Hokkala Henri3(5) 1:44:50,3 12:25,2
2767Joona Lauri3(6) 1:45:48,3 13:23,2
2827Shaymiev Radik1(16) 1:45:55,7 13:30,6
2951Teppo Jussi4(1) 1:46:26,2 14:01,1
3068Leinonen Heikki3(7) 1:46:30,3 14:05,2
3141Penttilä Kai2(7) 1:46:31,5 14:06,4
3262Öhman Patric3(8) 1:47:43,7 15:18,6
3342Vuorio Pekka2(8) 1:47:50,3 15:25,2
34107Koivisto Ari-Pekka17(1) 1:48:37,7 16:12,6
3540Ikonen Jukka2(9) 1:48:40,5*16:15,4
3693Viitanen Markku11(1) 1:49:13,9 16:48,8
3752Kinnunen Erno4(2) 1:49:58,0 17:32,9
3835Lahtinen Timo2(10) 1:50:05,9 17:40,8
3938Martti Yrjö1(17) 1:50:23,8 17:58,7
4060Röyhkiö Aleksi3(9) 1:51:19,4 18:54,3
4174Seppälä Jani5(1) 1:51:39,8 19:14,7
4234Kaikkonen Veli-Matti2(11) 1:51:44,0 19:18,9
4326Stugemo Lars1(18) 1:51:44,9*19:19,8
4443Lokka Risto1(19) 1:52:04,1 19:39,0
4533Autio Jarmo1(20) 1:52:31,2 20:06,1
4691Kortesalmi Kari11(2) 1:52:39,2*20:14,1
4766Jussila Eerik4(3) 1:53:52,9 21:27,8
4854Luhtaniemi Jani3(10) 1:53:54,3 21:29,2
4992Roivainen Kari11(3) 1:54:34,5 22:09,4
5090Malava Timo11(4) 1:54:58,5 22:33,4
5170Muhonen Reijo5(2) 1:55:04,4 22:39,3
52105Kortesalmi Teemu16(1) 1:55:09,5 22:44,4
53134Lampela Manu25(1) 1:55:48,0 23:22,9
5432Rigler Gerald2(12) 1:58:20,1*25:55,0
5569Korkiakoski Harri4(4) 1:58:29,9*26:04,8
5644Korkiakoski Esa1(21) 1:59:13,3*26:48,2
5739Toporov Oleg1(22) 1:59:44,4*27:19,3
5824Pietarinen Henrik2(13) 2:00:54,7 28:29,6
59131Piispanen Antti25(2) 2:01:58,5*29:33,4
6096Luoto Aarre11(5) 2:03:41,8 31:16,7
6175Huotari Seppo5(3) 2:04:19,4*31:54,3
62126Salo Toni25(3) 2:04:44,7 32:19,6
6381Huovinen Joonas6(1) 2:04:56,6 32:31,5
64125Tyyskä Joona25(4) 2:05:19,0*32:53,9
65117Polojärvi Osmo23(1) 2:05:30,3 33:05,2
66103Strobl Alexander15(1) 2:05:32,3*33:07,2
6787Karjalainen Juha9(1) 2:05:57,2 33:32,1
68112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz21(1) 2:07:06,1 34:41,0
6997Salminen Petteri11(6) 2:07:52,4*35:27,3
70115Lappalainen Esa22(1) 2:08:31,8 36:06,7
71116Virolainen Martti23(2) 2:10:07,9 37:42,8
7298Saarinen Heikki12(1) 2:11:30,3 39:05,2
73111Wilkman Klaus21(2) 2:11:32,1 39:07,0
74101Karhapää Jorma13(1) 2:13:47,3 41:22,2
7599Manninen Ilkka12(2) 2:13:53,2 41:28,1
76124Dianoff Tomi25(5) 2:15:16,6*42:51,5
77106Rinne Henna-Kaisa17(2) 2:15:25,3 43:00,2
7888Ruusiala Hannu10(1) 2:17:13,4*44:48,3
79133Flyktman Juha25(6) 2:21:06,2 48:41,1
80108Hiltunen Esa19(1) 2:22:47,6 50:22,5
81128Laihiainen Jaakko25(7) 2:22:54,0 50:28,9
82121Alaoja Ilkka24(1) 2:23:48,8 51:23,7
83120Lappalainen Esko24(2) 2:24:07,1 51:42,0
84119Kalliomäki Jami24(3) 2:26:01,6 53:36,5
85100Tokola Pekka12(3) 2:26:55,2 54:30,1
8686Lampela Jyrki9(2) 2:27:05,7 54:40,6
87110Jauhiainen Ville21(3) 2:30:57,6*58:32,5
8884Suorsa Samuli8(1) 2:31:15,1*58:50,0
89123Kangas Ville25(8) 2:32:42,8 1:00:17,7
90118Virta Teemu24(4) 2:32:55,9 1:00:30,8
91127Ojakoski Eero25(9) 2:35:40,8*1:03:15,7
9285Pekkarinen Jarmo9(3) 2:40:07,3*1:07:42,2
9372Leinonen Hannu5(4) 2:43:56,2*1:11:31,1
94129Lehtonen Erkki25(10) 2:52:46,1*1:20:21,0