<< EK7 EK9 >> Luokkatulos
Arctic Lapland Rally
25.-27.1.2018
EK 8, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
KAIKKI LUOKAT
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Sarriojärvi
 
EK8, 36.65km, nopein: 117.9km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik118:39,4
22Asunmaa Teemu118:57,418,0
39Ketomäki Jukka119:10,330,9
412Katsuta Takamoto119:14,034,6
54Nikara Jarkko119:15,335,9
63Salo Juha119:17,237,8
77Lindholm Emil119:17,738,3
810Tukiainen Tomi119:27,147,7
911Pieniazek Lukasz119:42,71:03,3
1023Tokee Joonas219:50,31:10,9
1118Ruotsalainen Esa219:52,51:13,1
128Arai Hiroki119:58,91:19,5
1319Hautamäki Ville220:11,31:31,9
1417Jansson Jacob220:13,81:34,4
1536Vuokila Miikka220:20,41:41,0
1649Rytkönen Anssi320:30,81:51,4
1746Kinnunen Jaro320:37,51:58,1
1814Eskelinen Mikko120:39,62:00,2
1928Lyytikäinen Pasi120:44,22:04,8
2025Burger Kees120:49,22:09,8
2167Joona Lauri320:49,42:10,0
225Mänty Marko120:49,82:10,4
2322Selivaara Antti220:50,92:11,5
2454Luhtaniemi Jani320:50,92:11,5
2547Mäkinen Niko320:53,52:14,1
2613Kasi Jukka120:56,12:16,7
2757Hokkala Henri320:57,82:18,4
2860Röyhkiö Aleksi320:59,62:20,2
2948Lindberg Jussi321:00,92:21,5
3020Hosike Jarkko221:03,62:24,2
3168Leinonen Heikki321:03,82:24,4
3252Kinnunen Erno421:05,12:25,7
3362Öhman Patric321:20,82:41,4
3426Stugemo Lars121:24,42:45,0
3541Penttilä Kai221:33,92:54,5
3627Shaymiev Radik121:34,02:54,6
3793Viitanen Markku1121:35,12:55,7
3851Teppo Jussi421:40,43:01,0
39107Koivisto Ari-Pekka1721:52,33:12,9
4040Ikonen Jukka221:53,63:14,2
4135Lahtinen Timo222:07,53:28,1
4242Vuorio Pekka222:12,63:33,2
4391Kortesalmi Kari1122:18,43:39,0
4438Martti Yrjö122:20,73:41,3
4539Toporov Oleg122:21,23:41,8
4692Roivainen Kari1122:23,03:43,6
47105Kortesalmi Teemu1622:26,13:46,7
4832Rigler Gerald222:28,93:49,5
4934Kaikkonen Veli-Matti222:29,23:49,8
5044Korkiakoski Esa122:35,73:56,3
5166Jussila Eerik422:36,63:57,2
5253Veikkanen Niko422:42,84:03,4
5374Seppälä Jani522:44,54:05,1
5443Lokka Risto122:47,14:07,7
55134Lampela Manu2522:57,04:17,6
5690Malava Timo1123:00,24:20,8
57131Piispanen Antti2523:07,74:28,3
5869Korkiakoski Harri423:17,94:38,5
59125Tyyskä Joona2523:24,64:45,2
60106Rinne Henna-Kaisa1723:27,04:47,6
6170Muhonen Reijo523:34,24:54,8
6281Huovinen Joonas623:35,34:55,9
63126Salo Toni2523:49,95:10,5
6497Salminen Petteri1123:52,65:13,2
6587Karjalainen Juha924:20,75:41,3
66124Dianoff Tomi2524:24,65:45,2
6775Huotari Seppo524:27,65:48,2
6872Leinonen Hannu524:33,45:54,0
6996Luoto Aarre1124:40,26:00,8
70110Jauhiainen Ville2124:41,96:02,5
7185Pekkarinen Jarmo924:44,76:05,3
72123Kangas Ville2524:58,66:19,2
73119Kalliomäki Jami2425:18,66:39,2
7433Autio Jarmo125:20,56:41,1
7599Manninen Ilkka1225:20,76:41,3
76128Laihiainen Jaakko2525:26,76:47,3
77117Polojärvi Osmo2325:26,86:47,4
7884Suorsa Samuli825:28,36:48,9
79112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz2125:36,56:57,1
80101Karhapää Jorma1325:44,47:05,0
81111Wilkman Klaus2125:45,87:06,4
82116Virolainen Martti2325:46,07:06,6
8398Saarinen Heikki1226:26,57:47,1
84127Ojakoski Eero2526:42,48:03,0
8586Lampela Jyrki927:02,58:23,1
86120Lappalainen Esko2427:24,98:45,5
87129Lehtonen Erkki2527:28,58:49,1
88103Strobl Alexander1527:37,18:57,7
89100Tokola Pekka1227:49,79:10,3
9088Ruusiala Hannu1028:37,69:58,2
91115Lappalainen Esa2228:48,710:09,3
92121Alaoja Ilkka2428:49,510:10,1
93118Virta Teemu2431:03,912:24,5
94133Flyktman Juha2532:46,714:07,3
9524Pietarinen Henrik232:52,214:12,8
96108Hiltunen Esa1941:45,323:05,9
Tilanne EK8:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik1(1) 1:29:34,6
22Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 1:30:16,1 41,5
37Lindholm Emil1(3) 1:31:10,9 1:36,3
49Ketomäki Jukka1(4) 1:31:20,0 1:45,4
512Katsuta Takamoto1(5) 1:31:35,4 2:00,8
610Tukiainen Tomi1(6) 1:31:58,0 2:23,4
74Nikara Jarkko1(7) 1:32:17,5*2:42,9
85Mänty Marko1(8) 1:32:30,1 2:55,5
911Pieniazek Lukasz1(9) 1:32:44,7 3:10,1
103Salo Juha1(10) 1:33:34,5 3:59,9
1118Ruotsalainen Esa2(1) 1:34:32,7 4:58,1
1213Kasi Jukka1(11) 1:34:56,2 5:21,6
138Arai Hiroki1(12) 1:35:00,4 5:25,8
1423Tokee Joonas2(2) 1:35:10,1 5:35,5
1514Eskelinen Mikko1(13) 1:36:05,1 6:30,5
1619Hautamäki Ville2(3) 1:36:29,5 6:54,9
1717Jansson Jacob2(4) 1:36:53,4 7:18,8
1825Burger Kees1(14) 1:37:10,6 7:36,0
1936Vuokila Miikka2(5) 1:37:44,4 8:09,8
2022Selivaara Antti2(6) 1:39:09,5 9:34,9
2128Lyytikäinen Pasi1(15) 1:39:25,9 9:51,3
2249Rytkönen Anssi3(1) 1:39:28,5*9:53,9
2346Kinnunen Jaro3(2) 1:40:01,3 10:26,7
2447Mäkinen Niko3(3) 1:40:18,0 10:43,4
2520Hosike Jarkko2(7) 1:40:22,9 10:48,3
2648Lindberg Jussi3(4) 1:41:23,5 11:48,9
2757Hokkala Henri3(5) 1:41:38,5 12:03,9
2867Joona Lauri3(6) 1:42:34,9 13:00,3
2927Shaymiev Radik1(16) 1:42:52,8 13:18,2
3051Teppo Jussi4(1) 1:43:03,4 13:28,8
3168Leinonen Heikki3(7) 1:43:09,0 13:34,4
3241Penttilä Kai2(8) 1:43:19,8 13:45,2
3362Öhman Patric3(8) 1:44:24,1 14:49,5
3442Vuorio Pekka2(9) 1:44:40,4 15:05,8
35107Koivisto Ari-Pekka17(1) 1:45:24,6 15:50,0
3640Ikonen Jukka2(10) 1:45:28,7*15:54,1
3793Viitanen Markku11(1) 1:45:59,3 16:24,7
3852Kinnunen Erno4(2) 1:46:32,7 16:58,1
3935Lahtinen Timo2(11) 1:46:53,3 17:18,7
4053Veikkanen Niko4(3) 1:46:57,4 17:22,8
4138Martti Yrjö1(17) 1:47:05,4 17:30,8
4260Röyhkiö Aleksi3(9) 1:48:01,0 18:26,4
4374Seppälä Jani5(1) 1:48:13,1 18:38,5
4434Kaikkonen Veli-Matti2(12) 1:48:26,0 18:51,4
4526Stugemo Lars1(18) 1:48:40,9*19:06,3
4643Lokka Risto1(19) 1:48:49,1 19:14,5
4791Kortesalmi Kari11(2) 1:49:26,8*19:52,2
4833Autio Jarmo1(20) 1:49:28,9 19:54,3
4954Luhtaniemi Jani3(10) 1:50:30,3 20:55,7
5066Jussila Eerik4(4) 1:50:37,5 21:02,9
5192Roivainen Kari11(3) 1:51:12,9 21:38,3
5270Muhonen Reijo5(2) 1:51:33,1 21:58,5
5390Malava Timo11(4) 1:51:34,3 21:59,7
54105Kortesalmi Teemu16(1) 1:51:46,3 22:11,7
55134Lampela Manu25(1) 1:52:21,4 22:46,8
5669Korkiakoski Harri4(5) 1:54:55,5*25:20,9
5732Rigler Gerald2(13) 1:55:09,2*25:34,6
5844Korkiakoski Esa1(21) 1:55:58,7*26:24,1
5939Toporov Oleg1(22) 1:56:24,6*26:50,0
6024Pietarinen Henrik2(14) 1:57:52,3 28:17,7
61131Piispanen Antti25(2) 1:58:35,9*29:01,3
6296Luoto Aarre11(5) 2:00:08,2 30:33,6
6375Huotari Seppo5(3) 2:00:41,1*31:06,5
64126Salo Toni25(3) 2:01:05,2 31:30,6
6581Huovinen Joonas6(1) 2:01:23,5 31:48,9
66125Tyyskä Joona25(4) 2:01:30,2*31:55,6
67117Polojärvi Osmo23(1) 2:01:32,3 31:57,7
68103Strobl Alexander15(1) 2:02:07,5*32:32,9
6987Karjalainen Juha9(1) 2:02:18,3 32:43,7
70112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz21(1) 2:03:16,4 33:41,8
7197Salminen Petteri11(6) 2:04:27,7*34:53,1
72115Lappalainen Esa22(1) 2:04:48,6 35:14,0
73116Virolainen Martti23(2) 2:06:15,3 36:40,7
74111Wilkman Klaus21(2) 2:07:33,7 37:59,1
7598Saarinen Heikki12(1) 2:07:42,6 38:08,0
76101Karhapää Jorma13(1) 2:10:09,1 40:34,5
7799Manninen Ilkka12(2) 2:10:13,5 40:38,9
78106Rinne Henna-Kaisa17(2) 2:11:31,4 41:56,8
79124Dianoff Tomi25(5) 2:11:40,0*42:05,4
8088Ruusiala Hannu10(1) 2:13:20,3*43:45,7
81133Flyktman Juha25(6) 2:17:14,4 47:39,8
82108Hiltunen Esa19(1) 2:18:59,1 49:24,5
83128Laihiainen Jaakko25(7) 2:19:06,4 49:31,8
84121Alaoja Ilkka24(1) 2:19:55,2 50:20,6
85120Lappalainen Esko24(2) 2:20:06,8 50:32,2
86119Kalliomäki Jami24(3) 2:22:19,9 52:45,3
87100Tokola Pekka12(3) 2:22:55,1 53:20,5
8886Lampela Jyrki9(2) 2:23:12,1 53:37,5
8984Suorsa Samuli8(1) 2:26:53,4*57:18,8
90110Jauhiainen Ville21(3) 2:27:24,3*57:49,7
91118Virta Teemu24(4) 2:28:30,9 58:56,3
92123Kangas Ville25(8) 2:28:49,6 59:15,0
93127Ojakoski Eero25(9) 2:31:46,8*1:02:12,2
9485Pekkarinen Jarmo9(3) 2:36:23,2*1:06:48,6
9572Leinonen Hannu5(4) 2:40:17,9*1:10:43,3
96129Lehtonen Erkki25(10) 2:49:07,3*1:19:32,7