<< EK6 EK8 >> Luokkatulos
Arctic Lapland Rally
25.-27.1.2018
EK 7, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
KAIKKI LUOKAT
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Untamovaara
 
EK7, 14.69km, nopein: 136.3km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
17Lindholm Emil16:28,0
28Arai Hiroki16:29,81,8
32Asunmaa Teemu16:32,24,2
45Mänty Marko16:32,84,8
512Katsuta Takamoto16:33,25,2
64Nikara Jarkko16:34,56,5
79Ketomäki Jukka16:37,69,6
86Pietarinen Eerik16:39,611,6
93Salo Juha16:41,113,1
1010Tukiainen Tomi16:43,815,8
1111Pieniazek Lukasz16:44,516,5
1218Ruotsalainen Esa26:48,520,5
1313Kasi Jukka16:50,122,1
1424Pietarinen Henrik26:52,024,0
1514Eskelinen Mikko16:53,825,8
1628Lyytikäinen Pasi16:55,127,1
1717Jansson Jacob26:58,630,6
1819Hautamäki Ville26:58,730,7
1925Burger Kees17:03,635,6
2036Vuokila Miikka27:04,436,4
2123Tokee Joonas27:05,337,3
2233Autio Jarmo17:08,140,1
2349Rytkönen Anssi37:09,641,6
2452Kinnunen Erno47:11,943,9
2522Selivaara Antti27:12,244,2
2657Hokkala Henri37:12,244,2
2746Kinnunen Jaro37:12,844,8
2826Stugemo Lars17:14,646,6
2947Mäkinen Niko37:16,048,0
3054Luhtaniemi Jani37:16,648,6
3168Leinonen Heikki37:23,555,5
3220Hosike Jarkko27:23,855,8
3327Shaymiev Radik17:27,059,0
3467Joona Lauri37:29,81:01,8
3548Lindberg Jussi37:30,81:02,8
3644Korkiakoski Esa17:33,21:05,2
3740Ikonen Jukka27:34,61:06,6
38107Koivisto Ari-Pekka177:34,71:06,7
3993Viitanen Markku117:35,41:07,4
4043Lokka Risto17:36,31:08,3
4135Lahtinen Timo27:36,41:08,4
4241Penttilä Kai27:36,51:08,5
4356Vilenius Tomi47:38,01:10,0
4439Toporov Oleg17:39,91:11,9
4562Öhman Patric37:41,41:13,4
4651Teppo Jussi47:42,41:14,4
4734Kaikkonen Veli-Matti27:44,81:16,8
4861Lähdeniemi Arttu37:49,31:21,3
4932Rigler Gerald27:50,41:22,4
5042Vuorio Pekka27:50,41:22,4
5153Veikkanen Niko47:55,11:27,1
52134Lampela Manu257:56,31:28,3
5374Seppälä Jani58:01,11:33,1
5445Petrocco Lucio28:01,61:33,6
5591Kortesalmi Kari118:01,61:33,6
5638Martti Yrjö18:06,41:38,4
5790Malava Timo118:07,81:39,8
58131Piispanen Antti258:12,81:44,8
5970Muhonen Reijo58:13,11:45,1
6092Roivainen Kari118:14,31:46,3
6175Huotari Seppo58:21,61:53,6
62126Salo Toni258:26,21:58,2
6381Huovinen Joonas68:26,61:58,6
64105Kortesalmi Teemu168:27,71:59,7
65125Tyyskä Joona258:30,42:02,4
6669Korkiakoski Harri48:43,12:15,1
67103Strobl Alexander158:50,62:22,6
6897Salminen Petteri118:51,12:23,1
69119Kalliomäki Jami248:57,02:29,0
70108Hiltunen Esa198:59,32:31,3
71123Kangas Ville259:13,92:45,9
7296Luoto Aarre119:16,12:48,1
73115Lappalainen Esa229:19,22:51,2
74117Polojärvi Osmo239:22,12:54,1
75129Lehtonen Erkki259:26,62:58,6
76110Jauhiainen Ville219:31,43:03,4
77128Laihiainen Jaakko259:36,33:08,3
78106Rinne Henna-Kaisa179:40,43:12,4
7985Pekkarinen Jarmo99:41,33:13,3
8087Karjalainen Juha99:53,23:25,2
81112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz219:56,13:28,1
8298Saarinen Heikki1210:01,03:33,0
83111Wilkman Klaus2110:13,23:45,2
84116Virolainen Martti2310:27,03:59,0
8566Jussila Eerik410:30,24:02,2
86100Tokola Pekka1210:34,54:06,5
87124Dianoff Tomi2510:38,64:10,6
88120Lappalainen Esko2410:53,44:25,4
8982Heinonen Mika611:05,24:37,2
90121Alaoja Ilkka2411:15,24:47,2
9186Lampela Jyrki911:34,55:06,5
92133Flyktman Juha2511:35,35:07,3
93127Ojakoski Eero2511:39,85:11,8
94118Virta Teemu2411:46,05:18,0
95101Karhapää Jorma1312:13,05:45,0
9660Röyhkiö Aleksi312:22,65:54,6
9784Suorsa Samuli812:52,06:24,0
9888Ruusiala Hannu1013:02,46:34,4
9999Manninen Ilkka1213:48,07:20,0
10072Leinonen Hannu553:41,047:13,0
Tilanne EK7:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik1(1) 1:10:55,2
22Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 1:11:18,7 23,5
35Mänty Marko1(3) 1:11:40,3 45,1
47Lindholm Emil1(4) 1:11:53,2 58,0
59Ketomäki Jukka1(5) 1:12:09,7 1:14,5
612Katsuta Takamoto1(6) 1:12:21,4 1:26,2
710Tukiainen Tomi1(7) 1:12:30,9 1:35,7
811Pieniazek Lukasz1(8) 1:13:02,0 2:06,8
94Nikara Jarkko1(9) 1:13:02,2*2:07,0
1013Kasi Jukka1(10) 1:14:00,1 3:04,9
113Salo Juha1(11) 1:14:17,3 3:22,1
1218Ruotsalainen Esa2(1) 1:14:40,2 3:45,0
138Arai Hiroki1(12) 1:15:01,5 4:06,3
1423Tokee Joonas2(2) 1:15:19,8 4:24,6
1514Eskelinen Mikko1(13) 1:15:25,5 4:30,3
1619Hautamäki Ville2(3) 1:16:18,2 5:23,0
1725Burger Kees1(14) 1:16:21,4 5:26,2
1817Jansson Jacob2(4) 1:16:39,6 5:44,4
1936Vuokila Miikka2(5) 1:17:24,0 6:28,8
2022Selivaara Antti2(6) 1:18:18,6 7:23,4
2128Lyytikäinen Pasi1(15) 1:18:41,7 7:46,5
2249Rytkönen Anssi3(1) 1:18:57,7*8:02,5
2320Hosike Jarkko2(7) 1:19:19,3 8:24,1
2446Kinnunen Jaro3(2) 1:19:23,8 8:28,6
2547Mäkinen Niko3(3) 1:19:24,5 8:29,3
2648Lindberg Jussi3(4) 1:20:22,6 9:27,4
2757Hokkala Henri3(5) 1:20:40,7 9:45,5
2827Shaymiev Radik1(16) 1:21:18,8 10:23,6
2951Teppo Jussi4(1) 1:21:23,0 10:27,8
3067Joona Lauri3(6) 1:21:45,5 10:50,3
3141Penttilä Kai2(8) 1:21:45,9 10:50,7
3268Leinonen Heikki3(7) 1:22:05,2 11:10,0
3342Vuorio Pekka2(9) 1:22:27,8 11:32,6
3440Ikonen Jukka2(10) 1:22:35,1 11:39,9
3562Öhman Patric3(8) 1:23:03,3 12:08,1
36107Koivisto Ari-Pekka17(1) 1:23:32,3 12:37,1
3756Vilenius Tomi4(2) 1:23:37,5 12:42,3
3833Autio Jarmo1(17) 1:24:08,4 13:13,2
3953Veikkanen Niko4(3) 1:24:14,6 13:19,4
4093Viitanen Markku11(1) 1:24:24,2 13:29,0
4138Martti Yrjö1(18) 1:24:44,7 13:49,5
4235Lahtinen Timo2(11) 1:24:45,8 13:50,6
4324Pietarinen Henrik2(12) 1:25:00,1 14:04,9
4452Kinnunen Erno4(4) 1:25:27,6 14:32,4
4574Seppälä Jani5(1) 1:25:28,6 14:33,4
4634Kaikkonen Veli-Matti2(13) 1:25:56,8 15:01,6
4743Lokka Risto1(19) 1:26:02,0 15:06,8
4845Petrocco Lucio2(14) 1:26:28,4 15:33,2
4960Röyhkiö Aleksi3(9) 1:27:01,4 16:06,2
5091Kortesalmi Kari11(2) 1:27:08,4*16:13,2
5126Stugemo Lars1(20) 1:27:16,5*16:21,3
5270Muhonen Reijo5(2) 1:27:58,9 17:03,7
5366Jussila Eerik4(5) 1:28:00,9 17:05,7
5490Malava Timo11(3) 1:28:34,1 17:38,9
5592Roivainen Kari11(4) 1:28:49,9 17:54,7
56105Kortesalmi Teemu16(1) 1:29:20,2 18:25,0
57134Lampela Manu25(1) 1:29:24,4 18:29,2
5854Luhtaniemi Jani3(10) 1:29:39,4 18:44,2
5969Korkiakoski Harri4(6) 1:31:37,6*20:42,4
6032Rigler Gerald2(15) 1:32:40,3*21:45,1
6161Lähdeniemi Arttu3(11) 1:32:47,7 21:52,5
6244Korkiakoski Esa1(21) 1:33:23,0*22:27,8
6339Toporov Oleg1(22) 1:34:03,4*23:08,2
64103Strobl Alexander15(1) 1:34:30,4*23:35,2
6596Luoto Aarre11(5) 1:35:28,0 24:32,8
66131Piispanen Antti25(2) 1:35:28,2*24:33,0
67115Lappalainen Esa22(1) 1:35:59,9 25:04,7
68117Polojärvi Osmo23(1) 1:36:05,5 25:10,3
6975Huotari Seppo5(3) 1:36:13,5*25:18,3
70108Hiltunen Esa19(1) 1:37:13,8 26:18,6
71126Salo Toni25(3) 1:37:15,3 26:20,1
72112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz21(1) 1:37:39,9 26:44,7
7381Huovinen Joonas6(1) 1:37:48,2 26:53,0
7487Karjalainen Juha9(1) 1:37:57,6 27:02,4
75125Tyyskä Joona25(4) 1:38:05,6*27:10,4
7682Heinonen Mika6(2) 1:39:54,6 28:59,4
77116Virolainen Martti23(2) 1:40:29,3 29:34,1
7897Salminen Petteri11(6) 1:40:35,1*29:39,9
7998Saarinen Heikki12(1) 1:41:16,1 30:20,9
80111Wilkman Klaus21(2) 1:41:47,9 30:52,7
81101Karhapää Jorma13(1) 1:44:24,7 33:29,5
82133Flyktman Juha25(5) 1:44:27,7 33:32,5
8388Ruusiala Hannu10(1) 1:44:42,7*33:47,5
8499Manninen Ilkka12(2) 1:44:52,8 33:57,6
85124Dianoff Tomi25(6) 1:47:05,4*36:10,2
86106Rinne Henna-Kaisa17(2) 1:48:04,4 37:09,2
87121Alaoja Ilkka24(1) 1:51:05,7 40:10,5
88120Lappalainen Esko24(2) 1:52:41,9 41:46,7
89128Laihiainen Jaakko25(7) 1:53:39,7 42:44,5
90100Tokola Pekka12(3) 1:55:05,4 44:10,2
9186Lampela Jyrki9(2) 1:56:09,6 45:14,4
92119Kalliomäki Jami24(3) 1:57:01,3 46:06,1
93118Virta Teemu24(4) 1:57:27,0 46:31,8
9484Suorsa Samuli8(1) 2:01:25,1*50:29,9
95110Jauhiainen Ville21(3) 2:01:42,4 50:47,2
96123Kangas Ville25(8) 2:03:51,0 52:55,8
97127Ojakoski Eero25(9) 2:05:04,4*54:09,2
9885Pekkarinen Jarmo9(3) 2:11:38,5*1:00:43,3
9972Leinonen Hannu5(4) 2:14:54,5*1:03:59,3
100129Lehtonen Erkki25(10) 2:21:38,8*1:10:43,6