<< EK2 EK4 >> Luokkatulos
Arctic Lapland Rally
25.-27.1.2018
EK 3, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
KAIKKI LUOKAT
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Kaihuavaara / Lapin Safarit
 
EK3, 28.2km, nopein: 113.4km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik114:54,9
25Mänty Marko114:57,93,0
312Katsuta Takamoto115:06,611,7
49Ketomäki Jukka115:08,113,2
57Lindholm Emil115:09,314,4
64Nikara Jarkko115:09,614,7
72Asunmaa Teemu115:10,215,3
810Tukiainen Tomi115:10,815,9
911Pieniazek Lukasz115:21,927,0
103Salo Juha115:24,930,0
118Arai Hiroki115:28,433,5
1213Kasi Jukka115:32,938,0
1318Ruotsalainen Esa215:41,446,5
1415Habaj Lukasz115:44,449,5
1523Tokee Joonas215:57,31:02,4
1625Burger Kees115:58,51:03,6
1719Hautamäki Ville216:09,21:14,3
1814Eskelinen Mikko116:16,61:21,7
1917Jansson Jacob216:17,11:22,2
2036Vuokila Miikka216:19,31:24,4
2128Lyytikäinen Pasi116:31,41:36,5
2222Selivaara Antti216:31,91:37,0
2349Rytkönen Anssi316:39,01:44,1
2421Tahko Riku216:41,61:46,7
2530Kuikka Jari216:41,81:46,9
2646Kinnunen Jaro316:42,71:47,8
2752Kinnunen Erno416:50,31:55,4
2847Mäkinen Niko316:51,61:56,7
2954Luhtaniemi Jani316:53,41:58,5
3020Hosike Jarkko216:55,32:00,4
3148Lindberg Jussi317:01,92:07,0
3255Koski-Lammi Heikki317:09,82:14,9
3337Seppä Rami117:13,02:18,1
3467Joona Lauri317:14,42:19,5
3557Hokkala Henri317:14,82:19,9
3658Korvola Sami417:17,82:22,9
3732Rigler Gerald217:18,12:23,2
3841Penttilä Kai217:19,52:24,6
3939Toporov Oleg117:20,42:25,5
4027Shaymiev Radik117:22,32:27,4
4151Teppo Jussi417:24,92:30,0
4235Lahtinen Timo217:25,02:30,1
4340Ikonen Jukka217:25,32:30,4
4443Lokka Risto117:26,82:31,9
4542Vuorio Pekka217:29,22:34,3
4660Röyhkiö Aleksi317:36,42:41,5
4762Öhman Patric317:39,22:44,3
4856Vilenius Tomi417:43,32:48,4
4966Jussila Eerik417:49,02:54,1
5045Petrocco Lucio217:51,02:56,1
5193Viitanen Markku1117:51,22:56,3
5253Veikkanen Niko417:54,62:59,7
5361Lähdeniemi Arttu318:04,03:09,1
5468Leinonen Heikki318:07,13:12,2
5531Keskiniva Jussi218:09,53:14,6
5638Martti Yrjö118:11,53:16,6
5780Rajala Jari518:11,53:16,6
5834Kaikkonen Veli-Matti218:18,83:23,9
59107Koivisto Ari-Pekka1718:20,03:25,1
6072Leinonen Hannu518:23,63:28,7
6174Seppälä Jani518:25,13:30,2
6263Saarnio Jari418:34,83:39,9
6371Rantanen Simo518:42,63:47,7
6470Muhonen Reijo518:52,73:57,8
6591Kortesalmi Kari1118:53,33:58,4
6676Hintsala Timo518:53,83:58,9
6764Olkoniemi Jonna419:05,94:11,0
6869Korkiakoski Harri419:06,64:11,7
6997Salminen Petteri1119:21,54:26,6
7081Huovinen Joonas619:29,34:34,4
71125Tyyskä Joona2519:30,64:35,7
72105Kortesalmi Teemu1619:30,74:35,8
73134Lampela Manu2519:31,94:37,0
7490Malava Timo1119:35,44:40,5
75126Salo Toni2519:35,64:40,7
7644Korkiakoski Esa119:37,54:42,6
7794Niskala Teuvo1119:41,74:46,8
78131Piispanen Antti2519:42,24:47,3
7992Roivainen Kari1119:44,14:49,2
8073Moisala Jouni519:57,45:02,5
8185Pekkarinen Jarmo920:15,25:20,3
82124Dianoff Tomi2520:17,95:23,0
8388Ruusiala Hannu1020:31,55:36,6
8496Luoto Aarre1120:32,85:37,9
85115Lappalainen Esa2220:34,25:39,3
86117Polojärvi Osmo2320:44,95:50,0
8784Suorsa Samuli820:45,55:50,6
88108Hiltunen Esa1921:05,36:10,4
89112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz2121:06,06:11,1
9089Kinnunen Jari1021:08,16:13,2
91109Hannuksela Tommi2121:16,56:21,6
92103Strobl Alexander1521:19,86:24,9
93104Suontausta Jari1621:24,36:29,4
9433Autio Jarmo121:26,36:31,4
95116Virolainen Martti2321:29,06:34,1
9650Lavio Jaakko321:39,06:44,1
97114Soimetsä Jukka2221:39,16:44,2
98111Wilkman Klaus2121:50,36:55,4
99101Karhapää Jorma1321:54,26:59,3
10099Manninen Ilkka1222:00,37:05,4
101118Virta Teemu2422:09,17:14,2
10298Saarinen Heikki1222:19,37:24,4
10387Karjalainen Juha922:19,47:24,5
10482Heinonen Mika622:22,17:27,2
105100Tokola Pekka1222:29,57:34,6
10675Huotari Seppo522:42,57:47,6
107133Flyktman Juha2523:07,28:12,3
108120Lappalainen Esko2423:10,18:15,2
109106Rinne Henna-Kaisa1723:20,08:25,1
110121Alaoja Ilkka2423:26,98:32,0
11126Stugemo Lars123:30,58:35,6
112123Kangas Ville2524:30,69:35,7
113127Ojakoski Eero2524:30,69:35,7
114129Lehtonen Erkki2524:30,69:35,7
115132Hast Mikko2524:30,69:35,7
11686Lampela Jyrki925:15,210:20,3
11724Pietarinen Henrik225:41,010:46,1
118110Jauhiainen Ville2126:06,011:11,1
119119Kalliomäki Jami2427:09,112:14,2
120122Pekkarinen Janne2427:09,112:14,2
121128Laihiainen Jaakko2533:12,318:17,4
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik1(1) 29:28,9
22Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 29:46,0 17,1
35Mänty Marko1(3) 29:46,3 17,4
412Katsuta Takamoto1(4) 29:48,5 19,6
57Lindholm Emil1(5) 29:49,4 20,5
69Ketomäki Jukka1(6) 29:56,3 27,4
710Tukiainen Tomi1(7) 30:05,2 36,3
83Salo Juha1(8) 30:18,5 49,6
94Nikara Jarkko1(9) 30:32,4*1:03,5
1011Pieniazek Lukasz1(10) 30:35,2 1:06,3
1113Kasi Jukka1(11) 30:49,8 1:20,9
1215Habaj Lukasz1(12) 30:55,2 1:26,3
1318Ruotsalainen Esa2(1) 31:09,2 1:40,3
1423Tokee Joonas2(2) 31:14,2 1:45,3
1514Eskelinen Mikko1(13) 31:28,2 1:59,3
1625Burger Kees1(14) 31:38,7 2:09,8
1719Hautamäki Ville2(3) 31:53,8 2:24,9
1822Selivaara Antti2(4) 32:13,7 2:44,8
1936Vuokila Miikka2(5) 32:17,7 2:48,8
2017Jansson Jacob2(6) 32:22,8 2:53,9
218Arai Hiroki1(15) 32:25,7 2:56,8
2228Lyytikäinen Pasi1(16) 32:25,8 2:56,9
2330Kuikka Jari2(7) 32:53,6 3:24,7
2449Rytkönen Anssi3(1) 33:02,5*3:33,6
2546Kinnunen Jaro3(2) 33:10,9 3:42,0
2647Mäkinen Niko3(3) 33:15,2 3:46,3
2720Hosike Jarkko2(8) 33:17,8 3:48,9
2854Luhtaniemi Jani3(4) 33:28,6 3:59,7
2948Lindberg Jussi3(5) 33:29,7 4:00,8
3052Kinnunen Erno4(1) 33:32,7 4:03,8
3137Seppä Rami1(17) 33:38,8 4:09,9
3243Lokka Risto1(18) 33:43,6 4:14,7
3321Tahko Riku2(9) 33:52,5*4:23,6
3427Shaymiev Radik1(19) 33:53,7 4:24,8
3541Penttilä Kai2(10) 33:56,2 4:27,3
3657Hokkala Henri3(6) 34:00,8 4:31,9
3767Joona Lauri3(7) 34:01,5 4:32,6
3832Rigler Gerald2(11) 34:03,9 4:35,0
3951Teppo Jussi4(2) 34:08,8 4:39,9
4055Koski-Lammi Heikki3(8) 34:11,6 4:42,7
4142Vuorio Pekka2(12) 34:14,5 4:45,6
4258Korvola Sami4(3) 34:17,0 4:48,1
4340Ikonen Jukka2(13) 34:18,6 4:49,7
4435Lahtinen Timo2(14) 34:25,8 4:56,9
4593Viitanen Markku11(1) 34:32,1 5:03,2
4639Toporov Oleg1(20) 34:36,2 5:07,3
4762Öhman Patric3(9) 34:41,3 5:12,4
4860Röyhkiö Aleksi3(10) 34:49,1 5:20,2
4968Leinonen Heikki3(11) 34:51,1 5:22,2
5045Petrocco Lucio2(15) 35:02,4 5:33,5
51107Koivisto Ari-Pekka17(1) 35:09,6 5:40,7
5256Vilenius Tomi4(4) 35:13,9 5:45,0
5361Lähdeniemi Arttu3(12) 35:21,9 5:53,0
5453Veikkanen Niko4(5) 35:29,4 6:00,5
5566Jussila Eerik4(6) 35:37,2 6:08,3
5674Seppälä Jani5(1) 35:39,1 6:10,2
5738Martti Yrjö1(21) 35:41,6 6:12,7
5872Leinonen Hannu5(2) 36:00,8 6:31,9
5931Keskiniva Jussi2(16) 36:03,4 6:34,5
6080Rajala Jari5(3) 36:12,8 6:43,9
6134Kaikkonen Veli-Matti2(17) 36:13,6 6:44,7
6263Saarnio Jari4(7) 36:27,0 6:58,1
6371Rantanen Simo5(4) 36:28,0 6:59,1
6476Hintsala Timo5(5) 36:34,9 7:06,0
6591Kortesalmi Kari11(2) 36:46,4*7:17,5
6670Muhonen Reijo5(6) 37:03,4 7:34,5
6764Olkoniemi Jonna4(8) 37:06,3 7:37,4
6869Korkiakoski Harri4(9) 37:14,9 7:46,0
6994Niskala Teuvo11(3) 37:20,5 7:51,6
7090Malava Timo11(4) 37:22,8 7:53,9
71105Kortesalmi Teemu16(1) 37:30,6 8:01,7
7233Autio Jarmo1(22) 37:31,0 8:02,1
73134Lampela Manu25(1) 37:38,1 8:09,2
7497Salminen Petteri11(5) 37:39,2 8:10,3
7592Roivainen Kari11(6) 37:42,0 8:13,1
7673Moisala Jouni5(7) 38:09,0 8:40,1
7750Lavio Jaakko3(13) 38:29,2 9:00,3
7844Korkiakoski Esa1(23) 39:11,6*9:42,7
7981Huovinen Joonas6(1) 39:12,2 9:43,3
8096Luoto Aarre11(7) 39:35,9 10:07,0
8185Pekkarinen Jarmo9(1) 39:42,7 10:13,8
8289Kinnunen Jari10(1) 39:53,8 10:24,9
83115Lappalainen Esa22(1) 39:56,9 10:28,0
84117Polojärvi Osmo23(1) 40:00,6 10:31,7
85103Strobl Alexander15(1) 40:06,7*10:37,8
86112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz21(1) 40:24,2 10:55,3
87108Hiltunen Esa19(1) 40:26,7 10:57,8
8888Ruusiala Hannu10(2) 40:27,2*10:58,3
89109Hannuksela Tommi21(2) 40:28,2*10:59,3
9075Huotari Seppo5(8) 40:33,2 11:04,3
91104Suontausta Jari16(2) 40:35,2 11:06,3
92114Soimetsä Jukka22(2) 40:40,5 11:11,6
9324Pietarinen Henrik2(18) 41:09,3 11:40,4
9426Stugemo Lars1(24) 41:17,2*11:48,3
95116Virolainen Martti23(2) 41:24,1 11:55,2
96101Karhapää Jorma13(1) 41:36,7 12:07,8
9798Saarinen Heikki12(1) 41:53,5 12:24,6
98111Wilkman Klaus21(3) 41:59,2 12:30,3
9982Heinonen Mika6(2) 41:59,4 12:30,5
100118Virta Teemu24(1) 42:03,2 12:34,3
10187Karjalainen Juha9(2) 42:53,0 13:24,1
10299Manninen Ilkka12(2) 42:53,4 13:24,5
103133Flyktman Juha25(2) 43:28,5 13:59,6
104120Lappalainen Esko24(2) 43:31,5 14:02,6
105131Piispanen Antti25(3) 43:48,3*14:19,4
106126Salo Toni25(4) 43:58,3 14:29,4
107132Hast Mikko25(5) 44:48,7 15:19,8
108121Alaoja Ilkka24(3) 45:19,4 15:50,5
10984Suorsa Samuli8(1) 45:31,3*16:02,4
110125Tyyskä Joona25(6) 45:31,8*16:02,9
111100Tokola Pekka12(3) 45:47,1 16:18,2
112106Rinne Henna-Kaisa17(2) 46:04,1 16:35,2
113119Kalliomäki Jami24(4) 46:04,3 16:35,4
114124Dianoff Tomi25(7) 47:06,5*17:37,6
11586Lampela Jyrki9(3) 47:22,6 17:53,7
116122Pekkarinen Janne24(5) 47:28,1 17:59,2
117127Ojakoski Eero25(8) 50:00,8*20:31,9
118123Kangas Ville25(9) 52:36,8 23:07,9
119110Jauhiainen Ville21(4) 54:57,7 25:28,8
120128Laihiainen Jaakko25(10) 56:31,0 27:02,1
121129Lehtonen Erkki25(11) 1:09:55,2*40:26,3