<< EK1 EK3 >> Luokkatulos
Arctic Lapland Rally
25.-27.1.2018
EK 2, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
KAIKKI LUOKAT
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Mäntyvaara 1 / Lapin Kansa
 
EK2, 3.5km, nopein: 74.5km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
12Asunmaa Teemu12:49,2
21Al Rajhi Yazeed72:49,60,4
36Pietarinen Eerik12:51,42,2
43Salo Juha12:53,03,8
57Lindholm Emil12:53,84,6
69Ketomäki Jukka12:54,55,3
711Pieniazek Lukasz12:55,76,5
812Katsuta Takamoto12:55,86,6
95Mänty Marko12:56,67,4
1014Eskelinen Mikko12:56,77,5
1110Tukiainen Tomi12:57,58,3
1215Habaj Lukasz12:58,79,5
134Nikara Jarkko13:01,412,2
1424Pietarinen Henrik23:02,313,1
1513Kasi Jukka13:03,914,7
1623Tokee Joonas23:04,014,8
1726Stugemo Lars13:04,415,2
1819Hautamäki Ville23:04,615,4
1925Burger Kees13:04,615,4
2030Kuikka Jari23:06,016,8
2133Autio Jarmo13:06,517,3
2217Jansson Jacob23:06,617,4
2322Selivaara Antti23:07,117,9
2428Lyytikäinen Pasi13:07,117,9
2543Lokka Risto13:08,319,1
2618Ruotsalainen Esa23:08,419,2
2736Vuokila Miikka23:09,019,8
2827Shaymiev Radik13:10,120,9
2932Rigler Gerald23:10,421,2
3021Tahko Riku23:11,021,8
3142Vuorio Pekka23:11,722,5
3220Hosike Jarkko23:12,022,8
3345Petrocco Lucio23:12,723,5
3440Ikonen Jukka23:13,324,1
3535Lahtinen Timo23:14,725,5
3641Penttilä Kai23:15,025,8
37107Koivisto Ari-Pekka173:17,127,9
3849Rytkönen Anssi33:17,728,5
3937Seppä Rami13:18,128,9
4091Kortesalmi Kari113:18,729,5
4139Toporov Oleg13:19,029,8
4244Korkiakoski Esa13:19,029,8
4331Keskiniva Jussi23:19,930,7
4448Lindberg Jussi33:21,432,2
4593Viitanen Markku113:21,532,3
4655Koski-Lammi Heikki33:22,733,5
4790Malava Timo113:23,634,4
4847Mäkinen Niko33:24,235,0
4934Kaikkonen Veli-Matti23:24,335,1
5057Hokkala Henri33:24,535,3
5146Kinnunen Jaro33:24,635,4
5268Leinonen Heikki33:26,237,0
5351Teppo Jussi43:26,637,4
5494Niskala Teuvo113:27,638,4
5538Martti Yrjö13:28,239,0
5654Luhtaniemi Jani33:28,239,0
57103Strobl Alexander153:29,139,9
5852Kinnunen Erno43:29,640,4
5980Rajala Jari53:30,140,9
6097Salminen Petteri113:30,441,2
61134Lampela Manu253:30,641,4
6274Seppälä Jani53:31,141,9
6375Huotari Seppo53:31,542,3
6461Lähdeniemi Arttu33:32,042,8
65131Piispanen Antti253:32,042,8
6656Vilenius Tomi43:32,343,1
67105Kortesalmi Teemu163:32,943,7
6858Korvola Sami43:33,043,8
6962Öhman Patric33:33,244,0
7084Suorsa Samuli83:33,244,0
7163Saarnio Jari43:33,444,2
7296Luoto Aarre113:33,544,3
73124Dianoff Tomi253:34,245,0
7467Joona Lauri33:34,345,1
7560Röyhkiö Aleksi33:34,645,4
7650Lavio Jaakko33:36,146,9
7792Roivainen Kari113:36,146,9
7876Hintsala Timo53:37,348,1
79101Karhapää Jorma133:38,549,3
8064Olkoniemi Jonna43:39,950,7
8170Muhonen Reijo53:39,950,7
8271Rantanen Simo53:40,050,8
83126Salo Toni253:40,351,1
8481Huovinen Joonas63:40,751,5
8569Korkiakoski Harri43:40,851,6
86114Soimetsä Jukka223:41,051,8
8765Seilo Joni43:42,052,8
8853Veikkanen Niko43:43,554,3
89116Virolainen Martti233:43,954,7
90119Kalliomäki Jami243:44,255,0
91132Hast Mikko253:44,855,6
92109Hannuksela Tommi213:45,856,6
9366Jussila Eerik43:46,056,8
9488Ruusiala Hannu103:46,156,9
9589Kinnunen Jari103:46,757,5
96112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz213:47,057,8
9773Moisala Jouni53:47,157,9
98104Suontausta Jari163:47,157,9
99125Tyyskä Joona253:47,358,1
10087Karjalainen Juha93:48,158,9
10182Heinonen Mika63:48,259,0
102115Lappalainen Esa223:49,51:00,3
103117Polojärvi Osmo233:49,81:00,6
10472Leinonen Hannu53:50,71:01,5
105108Hiltunen Esa193:51,11:01,9
10678Huovinen Juhana53:51,41:02,2
107133Flyktman Juha253:52,81:03,6
10885Pekkarinen Jarmo93:52,91:03,7
10998Saarinen Heikki123:55,01:05,8
110118Virta Teemu243:55,11:05,9
111121Alaoja Ilkka243:55,41:06,2
112128Laihiainen Jaakko253:55,51:06,3
113120Lappalainen Esko243:55,91:06,7
114111Wilkman Klaus213:58,71:09,5
115122Pekkarinen Janne244:00,51:11,3
11699Manninen Ilkka124:06,91:17,7
117127Ojakoski Eero254:09,91:20,7
11886Lampela Jyrki94:23,71:34,5
1198Arai Hiroki14:54,72:05,5
120100Tokola Pekka127:27,84:38,6
121106Rinne Henna-Kaisa178:17,15:27,9
122123Kangas Ville258:30,65:41,4
123129Lehtonen Erkki258:30,65:41,4
124110Jauhiainen Ville218:45,85:56,6
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik1(1) 14:34,0
22Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 14:35,8 1,8
37Lindholm Emil1(3) 14:40,1 6,1
412Katsuta Takamoto1(4) 14:41,9 7,9
59Ketomäki Jukka1(5) 14:48,2 14,2
65Mänty Marko1(6) 14:48,4 14,4
74Nikara Jarkko1(7) 14:52,8 18,8
83Salo Juha1(8) 14:53,6 19,6
910Tukiainen Tomi1(9) 14:54,4 20,4
101Al Rajhi Yazeed7(1) 15:01,3 27,3
1115Habaj Lukasz1(10) 15:10,8 36,8
1214Eskelinen Mikko1(11) 15:11,6 37,6
1311Pieniazek Lukasz1(12) 15:13,3 39,3
1413Kasi Jukka1(13) 15:16,9 42,9
1523Tokee Joonas2(1) 15:16,9 42,9
1618Ruotsalainen Esa2(2) 15:27,8 53,8
1724Pietarinen Henrik2(3) 15:28,3 54,3
1825Burger Kees1(14) 15:40,2 1:06,2
1922Selivaara Antti2(4) 15:41,8 1:07,8
2019Hautamäki Ville2(5) 15:44,6 1:10,6
2128Lyytikäinen Pasi1(15) 15:54,4 1:20,4
2236Vuokila Miikka2(6) 15:58,4 1:24,4
2333Autio Jarmo1(16) 16:04,7 1:30,7
2417Jansson Jacob2(7) 16:05,7 1:31,7
2530Kuikka Jari2(8) 16:11,8 1:37,8
2643Lokka Risto1(17) 16:16,8 1:42,8
2720Hosike Jarkko2(9) 16:22,5 1:48,5
2849Rytkönen Anssi3(1) 16:23,5*1:49,5
2947Mäkinen Niko3(2) 16:23,6 1:49,6
3037Seppä Rami1(18) 16:25,8 1:51,8
3148Lindberg Jussi3(3) 16:27,8 1:53,8
3246Kinnunen Jaro3(4) 16:28,2 1:54,2
3327Shaymiev Radik1(19) 16:31,4 1:57,4
3454Luhtaniemi Jani3(5) 16:35,2 2:01,2
3541Penttilä Kai2(10) 16:36,7 2:02,7
3693Viitanen Markku11(1) 16:40,9 2:06,9
3752Kinnunen Erno4(1) 16:42,4 2:08,4
3851Teppo Jussi4(2) 16:43,9 2:09,9
3968Leinonen Heikki3(6) 16:44,0 2:10,0
4042Vuorio Pekka2(11) 16:45,3 2:11,3
4132Rigler Gerald2(12) 16:45,8 2:11,8
4257Hokkala Henri3(7) 16:46,0 2:12,0
4367Joona Lauri3(8) 16:47,1 2:13,1
44107Koivisto Ari-Pekka17(1) 16:49,6 2:15,6
4550Lavio Jaakko3(9) 16:50,2 2:16,2
4640Ikonen Jukka2(13) 16:53,3 2:19,3
478Arai Hiroki1(20) 16:57,3 2:23,3
4858Korvola Sami4(3) 16:59,2 2:25,2
4935Lahtinen Timo2(14) 17:00,8 2:26,8
5055Koski-Lammi Heikki3(10) 17:01,8 2:27,8
5162Öhman Patric3(11) 17:02,1 2:28,1
5244Korkiakoski Esa1(21) 17:04,1 2:30,1
5321Tahko Riku2(15) 17:10,9*2:36,9
5445Petrocco Lucio2(16) 17:11,4 2:37,4
5560Röyhkiö Aleksi3(12) 17:12,7 2:38,7
5674Seppälä Jani5(1) 17:14,0 2:40,0
5739Toporov Oleg1(22) 17:15,8 2:41,8
5861Lähdeniemi Arttu3(13) 17:17,9 2:43,9
5991Kortesalmi Kari11(2) 17:23,1 2:49,1
6038Martti Yrjö1(23) 17:30,1 2:56,1
6156Vilenius Tomi4(4) 17:30,6 2:56,6
6253Veikkanen Niko4(5) 17:34,8 3:00,8
6372Leinonen Hannu5(2) 17:37,2 3:03,2
6494Niskala Teuvo11(3) 17:38,8 3:04,8
6576Hintsala Timo5(3) 17:41,1 3:07,1
6671Rantanen Simo5(4) 17:45,4 3:11,4
6726Stugemo Lars1(24) 17:46,7*3:12,7
6890Malava Timo11(4) 17:47,4 3:13,4
6966Jussila Eerik4(6) 17:48,2 3:14,2
7075Huotari Seppo5(5) 17:50,7 3:16,7
7163Saarnio Jari4(7) 17:52,2 3:18,2
7231Keskiniva Jussi2(17) 17:53,9 3:19,9
7334Kaikkonen Veli-Matti2(18) 17:54,8 3:20,8
7492Roivainen Kari11(5) 17:57,9 3:23,9
7565Seilo Joni4(8) 17:59,2 3:25,2
76105Kortesalmi Teemu16(1) 17:59,9 3:25,9
7764Olkoniemi Jonna4(9) 18:00,4 3:26,4
7880Rajala Jari5(6) 18:01,3 3:27,3
79134Lampela Manu25(1) 18:06,2 3:32,2
8069Korkiakoski Harri4(10) 18:08,3 3:34,3
8170Muhonen Reijo5(7) 18:10,7 3:36,7
8273Moisala Jouni5(8) 18:11,6 3:37,6
8397Salminen Petteri11(6) 18:17,7 3:43,7
8489Kinnunen Jari10(1) 18:45,7 4:11,7
85103Strobl Alexander15(1) 18:46,9*4:12,9
86119Kalliomäki Jami24(1) 18:55,2 4:21,2
87114Soimetsä Jukka22(1) 19:01,4 4:27,4
8896Luoto Aarre11(7) 19:03,1 4:29,1
89104Suontausta Jari16(2) 19:10,9 4:36,9
90109Hannuksela Tommi21(1) 19:11,7*4:37,7
91117Polojärvi Osmo23(1) 19:15,7 4:41,7
92112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz21(2) 19:18,2 4:44,2
93108Hiltunen Esa19(1) 19:21,4 4:47,4
94115Lappalainen Esa22(2) 19:22,7 4:48,7
9585Pekkarinen Jarmo9(1) 19:27,5 4:53,5
9698Saarinen Heikki12(1) 19:34,2 5:00,2
9788Ruusiala Hannu10(2) 19:35,7 5:01,7
9882Heinonen Mika6(1) 19:37,3 5:03,3
99101Karhapää Jorma13(1) 19:42,5 5:08,5
10081Huovinen Joonas6(2) 19:42,9 5:08,9
101118Virta Teemu24(2) 19:54,1 5:20,1
102116Virolainen Martti23(2) 19:55,1 5:21,1
103111Wilkman Klaus21(3) 20:08,9 5:34,9
104132Hast Mikko25(2) 20:18,1 5:44,1
105122Pekkarinen Janne24(3) 20:19,0 5:45,0
106133Flyktman Juha25(3) 20:21,3 5:47,3
107120Lappalainen Esko24(4) 20:21,4 5:47,4
10887Karjalainen Juha9(2) 20:33,6 5:59,6
10999Manninen Ilkka12(2) 20:53,1 6:19,1
11084Suorsa Samuli8(1) 21:45,8*7:11,8
111121Alaoja Ilkka24(5) 21:52,5 7:18,5
11286Lampela Jyrki9(3) 22:07,4 7:33,4
113106Rinne Henna-Kaisa17(2) 22:44,1 8:10,1
114100Tokola Pekka12(3) 23:17,6 8:43,6
115128Laihiainen Jaakko25(4) 23:18,7 8:44,7
116131Piispanen Antti25(5) 24:06,1*9:32,1
117126Salo Toni25(6) 24:22,7 9:48,7
118127Ojakoski Eero25(7) 24:30,2 9:56,2
119125Tyyskä Joona25(8) 25:31,2*10:57,2
12078Huovinen Juhana5(9) 25:33,9 10:59,9
121124Dianoff Tomi25(9) 26:48,6*12:14,6
122123Kangas Ville25(10) 28:06,2 13:32,2
123110Jauhiainen Ville21(4) 28:51,7 14:17,7
124129Lehtonen Erkki25(11) 45:24,6*30:50,6