<< EK10 Maali> Luokkatulos
Arctic Lapland Rally
25.-27.1.2018
EK 11, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
KAIKKI LUOKAT
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Ristilampi / Pohjanhovi
 
EK11, 48.69km, nopein: 117.3km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik124:54,2
25Mänty Marko125:00,56,3
312Katsuta Takamoto125:11,817,6
49Ketomäki Jukka125:27,833,6
57Lindholm Emil125:31,136,9
64Nikara Jarkko125:52,958,7
73Salo Juha125:53,158,9
810Tukiainen Tomi125:54,71:00,5
911Pieniazek Lukasz126:06,61:12,4
1013Kasi Jukka126:29,81:35,6
1118Ruotsalainen Esa226:36,51:42,3
1223Tokee Joonas226:38,81:44,6
138Arai Hiroki126:43,91:49,7
1414Eskelinen Mikko126:44,11:49,9
1536Vuokila Miikka227:02,82:08,6
1625Burger Kees127:20,72:26,5
1749Rytkönen Anssi327:28,42:34,2
1819Hautamäki Ville227:38,72:44,5
1967Joona Lauri327:40,02:45,8
2046Kinnunen Jaro327:50,92:56,7
2147Mäkinen Niko328:03,83:09,6
2257Hokkala Henri328:07,93:13,7
2320Hosike Jarkko228:11,73:17,5
2448Lindberg Jussi328:21,73:27,5
2568Leinonen Heikki328:25,33:31,1
2628Lyytikäinen Pasi128:32,03:37,8
2760Röyhkiö Aleksi328:36,03:41,8
2862Öhman Patric328:43,63:49,4
29107Koivisto Ari-Pekka1729:01,34:07,1
3051Teppo Jussi429:10,24:16,0
3140Ikonen Jukka229:27,74:33,5
3241Penttilä Kai229:28,34:34,1
3326Stugemo Lars129:33,84:39,6
3442Vuorio Pekka229:35,44:41,2
3535Lahtinen Timo229:35,94:41,7
3693Viitanen Markku1129:38,84:44,6
3743Lokka Risto129:53,54:59,3
3838Martti Yrjö129:58,35:04,1
3952Kinnunen Erno430:02,75:08,5
4044Korkiakoski Esa130:05,05:10,8
4166Jussila Eerik430:09,55:15,3
4239Toporov Oleg130:13,05:18,8
4332Rigler Gerald230:13,25:19,0
4422Selivaara Antti230:32,35:38,1
4534Kaikkonen Veli-Matti230:48,95:54,7
4692Roivainen Kari1130:53,95:59,7
4791Kortesalmi Kari1131:07,26:13,0
4890Malava Timo1131:17,86:23,6
49131Piispanen Antti2531:57,67:03,4
5070Muhonen Reijo532:19,67:25,4
5197Salminen Petteri1132:20,57:26,3
52125Tyyskä Joona2532:25,67:31,4
53134Lampela Manu2532:25,87:31,6
5472Leinonen Hannu532:30,97:36,7
5574Seppälä Jani532:38,07:43,8
56106Rinne Henna-Kaisa1733:07,78:13,5
57126Salo Toni2533:11,58:17,3
5887Karjalainen Juha933:35,58:41,3
5981Huovinen Joonas633:42,98:48,7
6075Huotari Seppo534:09,49:15,2
61110Jauhiainen Ville2134:28,79:34,5
62103Strobl Alexander1534:32,49:38,2
63117Polojärvi Osmo2335:00,910:06,7
6496Luoto Aarre1135:04,710:10,5
65112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz2135:17,110:22,9
66119Kalliomäki Jami2435:19,410:25,2
67105Kortesalmi Teemu1635:40,510:46,3
68128Laihiainen Jaakko2535:42,810:48,6
69115Lappalainen Esa2235:49,210:55,0
70123Kangas Ville2535:51,210:57,0
71108Hiltunen Esa1936:11,111:16,9
72124Dianoff Tomi2536:15,411:21,2
73101Karhapää Jorma1336:41,411:47,2
74111Wilkman Klaus2136:47,611:53,4
7599Manninen Ilkka1237:05,612:11,4
7684Suorsa Samuli837:18,812:24,6
7769Korkiakoski Harri437:28,212:34,0
78100Tokola Pekka1238:23,013:28,8
7998Saarinen Heikki1238:29,113:34,9
80120Lappalainen Esko2438:37,713:43,5
8186Lampela Jyrki938:58,714:04,5
8288Ruusiala Hannu1039:44,814:50,6
83127Ojakoski Eero2539:49,514:55,3
8485Pekkarinen Jarmo940:28,615:34,4
85121Alaoja Ilkka2441:03,116:08,9
Tilanne EK11:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik1(1) 2:08:49,3
27Lindholm Emil1(2) 2:11:14,7 2:25,4
312Katsuta Takamoto1(3) 2:11:25,5 2:36,2
49Ketomäki Jukka1(4) 2:11:31,2 2:41,9
55Mänty Marko1(5) 2:11:58,6 3:09,3
610Tukiainen Tomi1(6) 2:12:41,4 3:52,1
74Nikara Jarkko1(7) 2:12:56,8*4:07,5
811Pieniazek Lukasz1(8) 2:13:46,5 4:57,2
93Salo Juha1(9) 2:14:15,2 5:25,9
1018Ruotsalainen Esa2(1) 2:16:12,6 7:23,3
1113Kasi Jukka1(10) 2:16:31,4 7:42,1
128Arai Hiroki1(11) 2:17:44,0*8:54,7
1323Tokee Joonas2(2) 2:17:44,2 8:54,9
1414Eskelinen Mikko1(12) 2:18:05,1 9:15,8
1519Hautamäki Ville2(3) 2:19:40,4 10:51,1
1625Burger Kees1(13) 2:20:06,1 11:16,8
1736Vuokila Miikka2(4) 2:20:32,0 11:42,7
1846Kinnunen Jaro3(1) 2:23:52,7 15:03,4
1928Lyytikäinen Pasi1(14) 2:23:54,3 15:05,0
2047Mäkinen Niko3(2) 2:24:30,7 15:41,4
2120Hosike Jarkko2(5) 2:24:49,7 16:00,4
2222Selivaara Antti2(6) 2:25:35,1 16:45,8
2348Lindberg Jussi3(3) 2:26:02,3 17:13,0
2457Hokkala Henri3(4) 2:26:03,5 17:14,2
2549Rytkönen Anssi3(5) 2:26:03,9*17:14,6
2667Joona Lauri3(6) 2:26:23,7 17:34,4
2768Leinonen Heikki3(7) 2:28:03,3 19:14,0
2851Teppo Jussi4(1) 2:29:09,2 20:19,9
2962Öhman Patric3(8) 2:29:53,0 21:03,7
3041Penttilä Kai2(7) 2:29:56,2 21:06,9
31107Koivisto Ari-Pekka17(1) 2:31:00,4 22:11,1
3242Vuorio Pekka2(8) 2:31:13,5 22:24,2
3340Ikonen Jukka2(9) 2:31:42,1*22:52,8
3493Viitanen Markku11(1) 2:32:31,5 23:42,2
3560Röyhkiö Aleksi3(9) 2:33:07,8 24:18,5
3652Kinnunen Erno4(2) 2:33:16,4 24:27,1
3735Lahtinen Timo2(10) 2:33:17,5 24:28,2
3838Martti Yrjö1(15) 2:34:20,2 25:30,9
3926Stugemo Lars1(16) 2:34:28,3*25:39,0
4043Lokka Risto1(17) 2:35:19,3 26:30,0
4134Kaikkonen Veli-Matti2(11) 2:37:04,6 28:15,3
4266Jussila Eerik4(3) 2:37:58,9 29:09,6
4391Kortesalmi Kari11(2) 2:38:09,2*29:19,9
4474Seppälä Jani5(1) 2:38:46,9 29:57,6
4592Roivainen Kari11(3) 2:39:53,4 31:04,1
4690Malava Timo11(4) 2:40:34,5 31:45,2
4732Rigler Gerald2(12) 2:42:34,9*33:45,6
4870Muhonen Reijo5(2) 2:42:38,4 33:49,1
49134Lampela Manu25(1) 2:42:46,2 33:56,9
5044Korkiakoski Esa1(18) 2:43:05,2*34:15,9
5139Toporov Oleg1(19) 2:43:57,6*35:08,3
52105Kortesalmi Teemu16(1) 2:45:03,9 36:14,6
53131Piispanen Antti25(2) 2:48:18,5*39:29,2
5469Korkiakoski Harri4(4) 2:51:52,1*43:02,8
55125Tyyskä Joona25(3) 2:52:31,5*43:42,2
56126Salo Toni25(4) 2:52:41,8 43:52,5
5781Huovinen Joonas6(1) 2:53:31,3 44:42,0
5875Huotari Seppo5(3) 2:54:01,7*45:12,4
5996Luoto Aarre11(5) 2:54:30,1 45:40,8
6087Karjalainen Juha9(1) 2:54:38,5 45:49,2
6197Salminen Petteri11(6) 2:55:15,3*46:26,0
62103Strobl Alexander15(1) 2:55:29,4*46:40,1
63117Polojärvi Osmo23(1) 2:55:54,6 47:05,3
64112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz21(1) 2:58:09,7 49:20,4
65115Lappalainen Esa22(1) 3:00:18,1 51:28,8
66106Rinne Henna-Kaisa17(2) 3:03:32,4 54:43,1
67111Wilkman Klaus21(2) 3:04:54,9 56:05,6
68101Karhapää Jorma13(1) 3:06:57,0 58:07,7
69124Dianoff Tomi25(5) 3:07:17,6*58:28,3
7099Manninen Ilkka12(1) 3:07:22,0 58:32,7
7198Saarinen Heikki12(2) 3:07:28,5 58:39,2
7288Ruusiala Hannu10(1) 3:13:48,7*1:04:59,4
73108Hiltunen Esa19(1) 3:14:42,4 1:05:53,1
74128Laihiainen Jaakko25(6) 3:14:42,5 1:05:53,2
75119Kalliomäki Jami24(1) 3:17:05,5 1:08:16,2
76120Lappalainen Esko24(2) 3:20:21,0 1:11:31,7
77110Jauhiainen Ville21(3) 3:21:05,3*1:12:16,0
78100Tokola Pekka12(3) 3:22:35,6 1:13:46,3
79121Alaoja Ilkka24(3) 3:23:13,7 1:14:24,4
8086Lampela Jyrki9(2) 3:23:30,2 1:14:40,9
81123Kangas Ville25(7) 3:24:09,0 1:15:19,7
8284Suorsa Samuli8(1) 3:25:23,7*1:16:34,4
8372Leinonen Hannu5(4) 3:31:42,0*1:22:52,7
84127Ojakoski Eero25(8) 3:33:12,3*1:24:23,0
8585Pekkarinen Jarmo9(3) 3:36:16,1*1:27:26,8