<< EK9 EK11 >> Luokkatulos
Arctic Lapland Rally
25.-27.1.2018
EK 10, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
KAIKKI LUOKAT
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Heinunkierto
 
EK10, 23.27km, nopein: 121.4km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik111:30,0
22Asunmaa Teemu111:31,71,7
35Mänty Marko111:35,85,8
47Lindholm Emil111:42,512,5
512Katsuta Takamoto111:44,914,9
69Ketomäki Jukka111:49,519,5
74Nikara Jarkko111:49,919,9
83Salo Juha111:52,122,1
910Tukiainen Tomi111:54,724,7
1011Pieniazek Lukasz112:01,331,3
1118Ruotsalainen Esa212:03,833,8
1213Kasi Jukka112:07,037,0
1314Eskelinen Mikko112:19,549,5
1419Hautamäki Ville212:30,41:00,4
1525Burger Kees112:35,41:05,4
1636Vuokila Miikka212:39,31:09,3
1746Kinnunen Jaro312:48,81:18,8
1822Selivaara Antti212:50,61:20,6
1949Rytkönen Anssi312:53,01:23,0
208Arai Hiroki112:53,61:23,6
2123Tokee Joonas212:54,81:24,8
2267Joona Lauri312:55,41:25,4
2347Mäkinen Niko312:55,81:25,8
2428Lyytikäinen Pasi112:56,61:26,6
2548Lindberg Jussi313:05,11:35,1
2657Hokkala Henri313:05,31:35,3
2768Leinonen Heikki313:07,71:37,7
2820Hosike Jarkko213:07,91:37,9
2926Stugemo Lars113:09,61:39,6
3060Röyhkiö Aleksi313:12,41:42,4
3152Kinnunen Erno413:15,71:45,7
32107Koivisto Ari-Pekka1713:21,41:51,4
3343Lokka Risto113:21,71:51,7
3462Öhman Patric313:25,71:55,7
3551Teppo Jussi413:32,82:02,8
3640Ikonen Jukka213:33,92:03,9
3735Lahtinen Timo213:35,72:05,7
3893Viitanen Markku1113:38,82:08,8
3944Korkiakoski Esa113:46,92:16,9
4042Vuorio Pekka213:47,82:17,8
4141Penttilä Kai213:56,42:26,4
4266Jussila Eerik413:56,52:26,5
4338Martti Yrjö113:58,12:28,1
4427Shaymiev Radik113:59,72:29,7
4539Toporov Oleg114:00,22:30,2
4632Rigler Gerald214:01,62:31,6
47105Kortesalmi Teemu1614:13,92:43,9
4890Malava Timo1114:18,22:48,2
49131Piispanen Antti2514:22,42:52,4
5091Kortesalmi Kari1114:22,82:52,8
5192Roivainen Kari1114:25,02:55,0
5274Seppälä Jani514:29,12:59,1
5334Kaikkonen Veli-Matti214:31,73:01,7
54134Lampela Manu2514:32,43:02,4
55126Salo Toni2514:45,63:15,6
56125Tyyskä Joona2514:46,93:16,9
5781Huovinen Joonas614:51,83:21,8
58106Rinne Henna-Kaisa1714:59,43:29,4
5997Salminen Petteri1115:02,43:32,4
6087Karjalainen Juha915:05,83:35,8
6170Muhonen Reijo515:14,43:44,4
6272Leinonen Hannu515:14,93:44,9
63117Polojärvi Osmo2315:23,43:53,4
64103Strobl Alexander1515:24,73:54,7
6575Huotari Seppo515:32,94:02,9
66123Kangas Ville2515:35,04:05,0
67110Jauhiainen Ville2115:39,04:09,0
6885Pekkarinen Jarmo915:40,24:10,2
6996Luoto Aarre1115:43,64:13,6
70108Hiltunen Esa1915:43,74:13,7
71119Kalliomäki Jami2415:44,54:14,5
72124Dianoff Tomi2515:45,64:15,6
73112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz2115:46,54:16,5
7469Korkiakoski Harri415:54,04:24,0
75115Lappalainen Esa2215:57,14:27,1
76116Virolainen Martti2315:57,54:27,5
77128Laihiainen Jaakko2516:05,74:35,7
7899Manninen Ilkka1216:23,24:53,2
79101Karhapää Jorma1316:28,34:58,3
80111Wilkman Klaus2116:35,25:05,2
8188Ruusiala Hannu1016:40,55:10,5
8284Suorsa Samuli816:49,85:19,8
83100Tokola Pekka1217:17,45:47,4
8486Lampela Jyrki917:25,85:55,8
8598Saarinen Heikki1217:29,15:59,1
86120Lappalainen Esko2417:36,26:06,2
87127Ojakoski Eero2517:42,06:12,0
88121Alaoja Ilkka2418:21,86:51,8
Tilanne EK10:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
16Pietarinen Eerik1(1) 1:43:55,1
22Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 1:44:41,1 46,0
37Lindholm Emil1(3) 1:45:43,6 1:48,5
49Ketomäki Jukka1(4) 1:46:03,4 2:08,3
512Katsuta Takamoto1(5) 1:46:13,7 2:18,6
610Tukiainen Tomi1(6) 1:46:46,7 2:51,6
75Mänty Marko1(7) 1:46:58,1 3:03,0
84Nikara Jarkko1(8) 1:47:03,9*3:08,8
911Pieniazek Lukasz1(9) 1:47:39,9 3:44,8
103Salo Juha1(10) 1:48:22,1 4:27,0
1118Ruotsalainen Esa2(1) 1:49:36,1 5:41,0
1213Kasi Jukka1(11) 1:50:01,6 6:06,5
138Arai Hiroki1(12) 1:50:50,1 6:55,0
1423Tokee Joonas2(2) 1:51:05,4 7:10,3
1514Eskelinen Mikko1(13) 1:51:21,0 7:25,9
1619Hautamäki Ville2(3) 1:52:01,7 8:06,6
1725Burger Kees1(14) 1:52:45,4 8:50,3
1836Vuokila Miikka2(4) 1:53:29,2 9:34,1
1922Selivaara Antti2(5) 1:55:02,8 11:07,7
2028Lyytikäinen Pasi1(15) 1:55:22,3 11:27,2
2146Kinnunen Jaro3(1) 1:56:01,8 12:06,7
2247Mäkinen Niko3(2) 1:56:26,9 12:31,8
2320Hosike Jarkko2(6) 1:56:38,0 12:42,9
2448Lindberg Jussi3(3) 1:57:40,6 13:45,5
2557Hokkala Henri3(4) 1:57:55,6 14:00,5
2649Rytkönen Anssi3(5) 1:58:35,5*14:40,4
2767Joona Lauri3(6) 1:58:43,7 14:48,6
2868Leinonen Heikki3(7) 1:59:38,0 15:42,9
2927Shaymiev Radik1(16) 1:59:55,4 16:00,3
3051Teppo Jussi4(1) 1:59:59,0 16:03,9
3141Penttilä Kai2(7) 2:00:27,9 16:32,8
3262Öhman Patric3(8) 2:01:09,4 17:14,3
3342Vuorio Pekka2(8) 2:01:38,1 17:43,0
34107Koivisto Ari-Pekka17(1) 2:01:59,1 18:04,0
3540Ikonen Jukka2(9) 2:02:14,4*18:19,3
3693Viitanen Markku11(1) 2:02:52,7 18:57,6
3752Kinnunen Erno4(2) 2:03:13,7 19:18,6
3835Lahtinen Timo2(10) 2:03:41,6 19:46,5
3938Martti Yrjö1(17) 2:04:21,9 20:26,8
4060Röyhkiö Aleksi3(9) 2:04:31,8 20:36,7
4126Stugemo Lars1(18) 2:04:54,5*20:59,4
4243Lokka Risto1(19) 2:05:25,8 21:30,7
4374Seppälä Jani5(1) 2:06:08,9 22:13,8
4434Kaikkonen Veli-Matti2(11) 2:06:15,7 22:20,6
4591Kortesalmi Kari11(2) 2:07:02,0*23:06,9
4666Jussila Eerik4(3) 2:07:49,4 23:54,3
4792Roivainen Kari11(3) 2:08:59,5 25:04,4
4890Malava Timo11(4) 2:09:16,7 25:21,6
49105Kortesalmi Teemu16(1) 2:09:23,4 25:28,3
5070Muhonen Reijo5(2) 2:10:18,8 26:23,7
51134Lampela Manu25(1) 2:10:20,4 26:25,3
5232Rigler Gerald2(12) 2:12:21,7*28:26,6
5344Korkiakoski Esa1(20) 2:13:00,2*29:05,1
5439Toporov Oleg1(21) 2:13:44,6*29:49,5
5569Korkiakoski Harri4(4) 2:14:23,9*30:28,8
56131Piispanen Antti25(2) 2:16:20,9*32:25,8
5796Luoto Aarre11(5) 2:19:25,4 35:30,3
58126Salo Toni25(3) 2:19:30,3 35:35,2
5981Huovinen Joonas6(1) 2:19:48,4 35:53,3
6075Huotari Seppo5(3) 2:19:52,3*35:57,2
61125Tyyskä Joona25(4) 2:20:05,9*36:10,8
62117Polojärvi Osmo23(1) 2:20:53,7 36:58,6
63103Strobl Alexander15(1) 2:20:57,0*37:01,9
6487Karjalainen Juha9(1) 2:21:03,0 37:07,9
65112Aboiltiz Miguel Diaz21(1) 2:22:52,6 38:57,5
6697Salminen Petteri11(6) 2:22:54,8*38:59,7
67115Lappalainen Esa22(1) 2:24:28,9 40:33,8
68116Virolainen Martti23(2) 2:26:05,4 42:10,3
69111Wilkman Klaus21(2) 2:28:07,3 44:12,2
7098Saarinen Heikki12(1) 2:28:59,4 45:04,3
71101Karhapää Jorma13(1) 2:30:15,6 46:20,5
7299Manninen Ilkka12(2) 2:30:16,4 46:21,3
73106Rinne Henna-Kaisa17(2) 2:30:24,7 46:29,6
74124Dianoff Tomi25(5) 2:31:02,2*47:07,1
7588Ruusiala Hannu10(1) 2:34:03,9*50:08,8
76108Hiltunen Esa19(1) 2:38:31,3 54:36,2
77128Laihiainen Jaakko25(6) 2:38:59,7 55:04,6
78120Lappalainen Esko24(1) 2:41:43,3 57:48,2
79119Kalliomäki Jami24(2) 2:41:46,1 57:51,0
80121Alaoja Ilkka24(3) 2:42:10,6 58:15,5
81100Tokola Pekka12(3) 2:44:12,6 1:00:17,5
8286Lampela Jyrki9(2) 2:44:31,5 1:00:36,4
83110Jauhiainen Ville21(3) 2:46:36,6*1:02:41,5
8484Suorsa Samuli8(1) 2:48:04,9*1:04:09,8
85123Kangas Ville25(7) 2:48:17,8 1:04:22,7
86127Ojakoski Eero25(8) 2:53:22,8*1:09:27,7
8785Pekkarinen Jarmo9(3) 2:55:47,5*1:11:52,4
8872Leinonen Hannu5(4) 2:59:11,1*1:15:16,0