<< EK3 EK5 >> Yleiskilpailun tulos
54. Arctic Lapland Rally
24.-26.1.2019
EK 4, LUOKITTAINEN TILANNE
Ralli SM
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Siikakämä
 
Luokka SM1, Super4, Lähti:30
EK4, 42.69km, nopein: 130.4km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
12Lindholm Emil19:38,9
23Asunmaa Teemu19:59,120,2
34Salo Juha20:09,830,9
47Pietarinen Henrik20:16,337,4
58Ketomäki Jukka20:50,11:11,2
65Kiviniemi Kristian20:53,81:14,9
711Kasi Jukka21:00,01:21,1
827Salo Mika21:52,22:13,3
916Hosike Jarkko22:10,52:31,6
1030Alrashed Rakan22:14,32:35,4
1122Koskelo Matti22:16,22:37,3
1217Lyytikäinen Pasi22:19,92:41,0
1318Burger Kees22:50,73:11,8
1419Huuhka Jari23:09,93:31,0
1521Stugemo Lars23:17,73:38,8
1629Keskiniva Jussi23:24,93:46,0
1737Rajala Jari23:53,64:14,7
1836Viitanen Marko24:05,64:26,7
1926Szabó Zoltán24:30,04:51,1
209Eskelinen Mikko24:38,95:00,0
2110Grönholm Niclas24:38,95:00,0
2234Lokka Risto24:38,95:00,0
2342Mayer Walter25:17,55:38,6
2415Kurkela Kimmo33:02,213:23,3
2523Samsonas Martynas35:16,015:37,1
2640Martti Yrjö36:23,716:44,8
Tilanne EK4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
12Lindholm Emil47:56,8
23Asunmaa Teemu48:57,4 1:00,6
34Salo Juha49:06,7 1:09,9
47Pietarinen Henrik49:41,5 1:44,7
58Ketomäki Jukka50:47,8*2:51,0
611Kasi Jukka51:41,8 3:45,0
722Koskelo Matti54:11,8 6:15,0
816Hosike Jarkko54:40,6*6:43,8
927Salo Mika54:52,3 6:55,5
1017Lyytikäinen Pasi54:59,3 7:02,5
1130Alrashed Rakan55:18,7 7:21,9
1218Burger Kees55:35,9 7:39,1
135Kiviniemi Kristian56:15,1 8:18,3
1421Stugemo Lars56:36,8 8:40,0
1519Huuhka Jari57:18,0 9:21,2
1629Keskiniva Jussi57:33,5 9:36,7
1737Rajala Jari58:26,4 10:29,6
1836Viitanen Marko59:42,7 11:45,9
199Eskelinen Mikko59:48,6*11:51,8
2026Szabó Zoltán1:00:44,7 12:47,9
2142Mayer Walter1:02:52,4 14:55,6
2215Kurkela Kimmo1:03:40,4 15:43,6
2334Lokka Risto1:07:03,7 19:06,9
2410Grönholm Niclas1:07:56,8 20:00,0
2523Samsonas Martynas1:08:41,8 20:45,0
2640Martti Yrjö1:10:35,0 22:38,2


Keskeyttäneet: 6, Ketomaa Jari, 4L, Tekninen vika  -   25, Papadimitriou Ioannis, 3B, Ulosajo  -   28, Rigler Gerald, 2B, Tekninen vika  -   33, Seppä Rami, 3B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 9, Eskelinen Mikko, 2A, Myöhä, 40,0  -   8, Ketomäki Jukka, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   16, Hosike Jarkko, 3A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   16, Hosike Jarkko, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0
 
Luokka SM2, Tuotanto4, Lähti:12
EK4, 42.69km, nopein: 122km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
112Ruotsalainen Esa20:59,6
213Hautamäki Ville21:18,518,9
338Koivisto Ari-Pekka22:40,01:40,4
420Bossard Steven22:52,81:53,2
524Pasanen Juha23:11,92:12,3
635Ikonen Jukka23:59,63:00,0
731Heikkilä Reijo24:02,93:03,3
832Kariste Ilkka24:04,83:05,2
943- "Piano"24:50,63:51,0
1014Mäenpää Timo25:59,65:00,0
1139Lietz Philipp25:59,65:00,0
1241Kaikkonen Veli-Matti25:59,65:00,0
Tilanne EK4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
112Ruotsalainen Esa51:52,1
213Hautamäki Ville52:18,9 26,8
338Koivisto Ari-Pekka56:27,3 4:35,2
420Bossard Steven56:42,0 4:49,9
524Pasanen Juha56:43,7 4:51,6
635Ikonen Jukka58:23,2 6:31,1
731Heikkilä Reijo59:01,9 7:09,8
832Kariste Ilkka59:04,5 7:12,4
941Kaikkonen Veli-Matti1:01:23,1 9:31,0
1043- "Piano"1:01:55,1 10:03,0
1114Mäenpää Timo1:02:51,9 10:59,8
1239Lietz Philipp1:12:47,5 20:55,4

 
Luokka SM3, R2, Lähti:11
EK4, 42.69km, nopein: 71.8km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
154Kauppi Roni35:40,9
245Röyhkiö Aleksi40:40,95:00,0
348Pajari Sami40:40,95:00,0
456Williams Tom40:40,95:00,0
557Oldrati Enrico40:40,95:00,0
650Piironen Ajari46:14,310:33,4
749Markkanen Kalle46:29,910:49,0
847Lähdeniemi Arttu47:28,211:47,3
946Joona Lauri47:39,111:58,2
Tilanne EK4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
154Kauppi Roni1:10:11,3
248Pajari Sami1:19:13,2 9:01,9
345Röyhkiö Aleksi1:19:18,1 9:06,8
457Oldrati Enrico1:20:35,2 10:23,9
549Markkanen Kalle1:20:57,9 10:46,6
646Joona Lauri1:21:07,8 10:56,5
750Piironen Ajari1:21:17,5 11:06,2
847Lähdeniemi Arttu1:21:30,6 11:19,3
956Williams Tom1:24:50,4 14:39,1


Keskeyttäneet: 44, Rytkönen Anssi, 4B, Ulosajo  -   55, Huovinen Joonas, 3B, Ulosajo
 
Luokka SM4, Super2, Lähti:4
EK4, 42.69km, nopein: 73.7km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
158Korkiakoski Harri34:45,7
253Seppälä Jani36:31,11:45,4
352Korvola Sami37:24,72:39,0
451Teppo Jussi42:21,87:36,1
Tilanne EK4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
158Korkiakoski Harri1:11:09,5
253Seppälä Jani1:11:35,9 26,4
352Korvola Sami1:11:54,3 44,8
451Teppo Jussi1:16:35,4 5:25,9