<< EK2 EK4 >> Yleiskilpailun tulos
54. Arctic Lapland Rally
24.-26.1.2019
EK 3, LUOKITTAINEN TILANNE
Ralli SM
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Kaihuavaara
 
Luokka SM1, Super4, Lähti:30
EK3, 28.2km, nopein: 118km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
12Lindholm Emil14:20,5
23Asunmaa Teemu14:37,216,7
34Salo Juha14:39,018,5
46Ketomaa Jari14:52,532,0
57Pietarinen Henrik14:53,833,3
68Ketomäki Jukka15:05,044,5
715Kurkela Kimmo15:10,650,1
811Kasi Jukka15:33,31:12,8
922Koskelo Matti15:53,61:33,1
1027Salo Mika16:13,21:52,7
1116Hosike Jarkko16:13,61:53,1
1217Lyytikäinen Pasi16:21,12:00,6
1330Alrashed Rakan16:39,52:19,0
1418Burger Kees16:40,32:19,8
1523Samsonas Martynas17:02,92:42,4
1621Stugemo Lars17:16,12:55,6
1729Keskiniva Jussi17:26,03:05,5
1840Martti Yrjö17:28,63:08,1
1919Huuhka Jari17:29,33:08,8
2037Rajala Jari17:52,23:31,7
2126Szabó Zoltán17:57,43:36,9
2236Viitanen Marko18:20,03:59,5
239Eskelinen Mikko19:20,55:00,0
2410Grönholm Niclas19:20,55:00,0
2542Mayer Walter19:35,85:15,3
265Kiviniemi Kristian20:53,56:33,0
2734Lokka Risto25:49,311:28,8
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
12Lindholm Emil28:17,9
24Salo Juha28:56,9 39,0
33Asunmaa Teemu28:58,3 40,4
46Ketomaa Jari29:24,9 1:07,0
57Pietarinen Henrik29:25,2 1:07,3
68Ketomäki Jukka29:57,7*1:39,8
715Kurkela Kimmo30:38,2 2:20,3
811Kasi Jukka30:41,8 2:23,9
922Koskelo Matti31:55,6 3:37,7
1016Hosike Jarkko32:30,1*4:12,2
1117Lyytikäinen Pasi32:39,4 4:21,5
1218Burger Kees32:45,2 4:27,3
1327Salo Mika33:00,1 4:42,2
1430Alrashed Rakan33:04,4 4:46,5
1521Stugemo Lars33:19,1 5:01,2
1623Samsonas Martynas33:25,8 5:07,9
1719Huuhka Jari34:08,1 5:50,2
1829Keskiniva Jussi34:08,6 5:50,7
1940Martti Yrjö34:11,3 5:53,4
2037Rajala Jari34:32,8 6:14,9
219Eskelinen Mikko35:09,7*6:51,8
225Kiviniemi Kristian35:21,3 7:03,4
2336Viitanen Marko35:37,1 7:19,2
2426Szabó Zoltán36:14,7 7:56,8
2542Mayer Walter37:34,9 9:17,0
2634Lokka Risto42:24,8 14:06,9
2710Grönholm Niclas43:17,9 15:00,0


Keskeyttäneet: 25, Papadimitriou Ioannis, 3B, Ulosajo  -   28, Rigler Gerald, 2B, Tekninen vika  -   33, Seppä Rami, 3B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 9, Eskelinen Mikko, 2A, Myöhä, 40,0  -   8, Ketomäki Jukka, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   16, Hosike Jarkko, 3A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   16, Hosike Jarkko, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0
 
Luokka SM2, Tuotanto4, Lähti:12
EK3, 28.2km, nopein: 108.3km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
112Ruotsalainen Esa15:37,7
213Hautamäki Ville15:41,03,3
324Pasanen Juha17:08,71:31,0
438Koivisto Ari-Pekka17:14,51:36,8
520Bossard Steven17:17,01:39,3
635Ikonen Jukka17:26,41:48,7
731Heikkilä Reijo17:34,41:56,7
832Kariste Ilkka17:52,22:14,5
941Kaikkonen Veli-Matti18:21,12:43,4
1043- "Piano"18:55,63:17,9
1114Mäenpää Timo20:37,75:00,0
1239Lietz Philipp20:37,75:00,0
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
112Ruotsalainen Esa30:52,5
213Hautamäki Ville31:00,4 7,9
324Pasanen Juha33:31,8 2:39,3
438Koivisto Ari-Pekka33:47,3 2:54,8
520Bossard Steven33:49,2 2:56,7
635Ikonen Jukka34:23,6 3:31,1
731Heikkilä Reijo34:59,0 4:06,5
832Kariste Ilkka34:59,7 4:07,2
941Kaikkonen Veli-Matti35:23,5 4:31,0
1014Mäenpää Timo36:52,3 5:59,8
1143- "Piano"37:04,5 6:12,0
1239Lietz Philipp46:47,9 15:55,4

 
Luokka SM3, R2, Lähti:11
EK3, 28.2km, nopein: 101.6km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
144Rytkönen Anssi16:39,3
246Joona Lauri16:58,319,0
347Lähdeniemi Arttu17:16,036,7
449Markkanen Kalle17:36,657,3
554Kauppi Roni17:38,459,1
650Piironen Ajari17:55,11:15,8
745Röyhkiö Aleksi21:39,35:00,0
848Pajari Sami21:39,35:00,0
956Williams Tom21:39,35:00,0
1057Oldrati Enrico21:39,35:00,0
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
146Joona Lauri33:28,7
244Rytkönen Anssi33:44,5 15,8
347Lähdeniemi Arttu34:02,4 33,7
449Markkanen Kalle34:28,0 59,3
554Kauppi Roni34:30,4 1:01,7
650Piironen Ajari35:03,2 1:34,5
748Pajari Sami38:32,3 5:03,6
845Röyhkiö Aleksi38:37,2 5:08,5
957Oldrati Enrico39:54,3 6:25,6
1056Williams Tom44:09,5 10:40,8


Keskeyttäneet: 55, Huovinen Joonas, 3B, Ulosajo
 
Luokka SM4, Super2, Lähti:4
EK3, 28.2km, nopein: 98km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
151Teppo Jussi17:15,7
252Korvola Sami17:19,74,0
353Seppälä Jani17:56,741,0
458Korkiakoski Harri18:24,31:08,6
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
151Teppo Jussi34:13,6
252Korvola Sami34:29,6 16,0
353Seppälä Jani35:04,8 51,2
458Korkiakoski Harri36:23,8 2:10,2