<< EK1 EK3 >> Yleiskilpailun tulos
54. Arctic Lapland Rally
24.-26.1.2019
EK 2, LUOKITTAINEN TILANNE
Ralli SM
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Mäntyvaara
 
Luokka SM1, Super4, Lähti:30
EK2, 3.5km, nopein: 74.8km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
12Lindholm Emil2:48,4
24Salo Juha2:50,31,9
36Ketomaa Jari2:52,64,2
48Ketomäki Jukka2:52,84,4
57Pietarinen Henrik2:53,14,7
65Kiviniemi Kristian2:53,55,1
73Asunmaa Teemu2:54,46,0
811Kasi Jukka2:56,68,2
915Kurkela Kimmo2:58,410,0
109Eskelinen Mikko2:58,810,4
1127Salo Mika3:03,014,6
1221Stugemo Lars3:03,715,3
1317Lyytikäinen Pasi3:04,115,7
1425Papadimitriou Ioannis3:04,416,0
1518Burger Kees3:04,616,2
1634Lokka Risto3:07,218,8
1716Hosike Jarkko3:10,321,9
1837Rajala Jari3:10,321,9
1930Alrashed Rakan3:11,122,7
2023Samsonas Martynas3:11,322,9
2129Keskiniva Jussi3:11,322,9
2233Seppä Rami3:11,523,1
2336Viitanen Marko3:12,524,1
2422Koskelo Matti3:14,025,6
2540Martti Yrjö3:14,426,0
2619Huuhka Jari3:15,326,9
2742Mayer Walter3:23,234,8
2826Szabó Zoltán3:45,557,1
2910Grönholm Niclas7:48,45:00,0
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
12Lindholm Emil13:57,4
24Salo Juha14:17,9 20,5
33Asunmaa Teemu14:21,1 23,7
45Kiviniemi Kristian14:27,8 30,4
57Pietarinen Henrik14:31,4 34,0
66Ketomaa Jari14:32,4 35,0
78Ketomäki Jukka14:52,7*55,3
811Kasi Jukka15:08,5 1:11,1
915Kurkela Kimmo15:27,6 1:30,2
1025Papadimitriou Ioannis15:44,9 1:47,5
119Eskelinen Mikko15:49,2*1:51,8
1222Koskelo Matti16:02,0 2:04,6
1321Stugemo Lars16:03,0 2:05,6
1418Burger Kees16:04,9 2:07,5
1516Hosike Jarkko16:06,5*2:09,1
1617Lyytikäinen Pasi16:18,3 2:20,9
1723Samsonas Martynas16:22,9 2:25,5
1830Alrashed Rakan16:24,9 2:27,5
1934Lokka Risto16:35,5 2:38,1
2019Huuhka Jari16:38,8 2:41,4
2137Rajala Jari16:40,6 2:43,2
2229Keskiniva Jussi16:42,6 2:45,2
2340Martti Yrjö16:42,7 2:45,3
2427Salo Mika16:46,9 2:49,5
2533Seppä Rami16:48,3 2:50,9
2636Viitanen Marko17:17,1 3:19,7
2742Mayer Walter17:59,1 4:01,7
2826Szabó Zoltán18:17,3 4:19,9
2910Grönholm Niclas23:57,4 10:00,0


Keskeyttäneet: 28, Rigler Gerald, 2B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 9, Eskelinen Mikko, 2A, Myöhä, 40,0  -   8, Ketomäki Jukka, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   16, Hosike Jarkko, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0
 
Luokka SM2, Tuotanto4, Lähti:12
EK2, 3.5km, nopein: 70.4km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
113Hautamäki Ville2:59,0
212Ruotsalainen Esa3:01,92,9
314Mäenpää Timo3:06,97,9
424Pasanen Juha3:08,59,5
535Ikonen Jukka3:10,111,1
620Bossard Steven3:10,211,2
731Heikkilä Reijo3:14,815,8
838Koivisto Ari-Pekka3:15,616,6
941Kaikkonen Veli-Matti3:17,318,3
1032Kariste Ilkka3:23,324,3
1143- "Piano"3:30,431,4
1239Lietz Philipp3:56,157,1
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
112Ruotsalainen Esa15:14,8
213Hautamäki Ville15:19,4 4,6
314Mäenpää Timo16:14,6 59,8
424Pasanen Juha16:23,1 1:08,3
520Bossard Steven16:32,2 1:17,4
638Koivisto Ari-Pekka16:32,8 1:18,0
735Ikonen Jukka16:57,2 1:42,4
841Kaikkonen Veli-Matti17:02,4 1:47,6
932Kariste Ilkka17:07,5 1:52,7
1031Heikkilä Reijo17:24,6 2:09,8
1143- "Piano"18:08,9 2:54,1
1239Lietz Philipp26:10,2 10:55,4

 
Luokka SM3, R2, Lähti:11
EK2, 3.5km, nopein: 62.6km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
146Joona Lauri3:21,2
255Huovinen Joonas3:26,14,9
347Lähdeniemi Arttu3:30,39,1
454Kauppi Roni3:32,110,9
548Pajari Sami3:33,812,6
649Markkanen Kalle3:35,314,1
750Piironen Ajari3:35,614,4
857Oldrati Enrico3:40,419,2
945Röyhkiö Aleksi3:42,621,4
1044Rytkönen Anssi3:43,422,2
1156Williams Tom8:21,25:00,0
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
146Joona Lauri16:30,4
255Huovinen Joonas16:38,9 8,5
347Lähdeniemi Arttu16:46,4 16,0
449Markkanen Kalle16:51,4 21,0
554Kauppi Roni16:52,0 21,6
648Pajari Sami16:53,0 22,6
745Röyhkiö Aleksi16:57,9 27,5
844Rytkönen Anssi17:05,2 34,8
950Piironen Ajari17:08,1 37,7
1057Oldrati Enrico18:15,0 1:44,6
1156Williams Tom22:30,2 5:59,8

 
Luokka SM4, Super2, Lähti:4
EK2, 3.5km, nopein: 60.4km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
153Seppälä Jani3:28,6
251Teppo Jussi3:31,93,3
358Korkiakoski Harri3:38,39,7
452Korvola Sami3:41,713,1
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
151Teppo Jussi16:57,9
253Seppälä Jani17:08,1 10,2
352Korvola Sami17:09,9 12,0
458Korkiakoski Harri17:59,5 1:01,6