<< EK9 Maali> Yleiskilpailun tulos
54. Arctic Lapland Rally
24.-26.1.2019
EK 10, LUOKITTAINEN TILANNE
Ralli SM
Rovaniemen Urheiluautoilijat ry
Ristilampi
 
Luokka SM1, Super4, Lähti:30
EK10, 49.76km, nopein: 141.2km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
17Pietarinen Henrik21:09,1
22Lindholm Emil21:21,812,7
33Asunmaa Teemu21:31,422,3
44Salo Juha21:36,927,8
55Kiviniemi Kristian22:08,058,9
68Ketomäki Jukka22:18,11:09,0
710Grönholm Niclas22:34,01:24,9
811Kasi Jukka23:17,72:08,6
927Salo Mika23:21,72:12,6
1030Alrashed Rakan24:51,33:42,2
1129Keskiniva Jussi24:56,93:47,8
1217Lyytikäinen Pasi25:02,93:53,8
1318Burger Kees25:08,43:59,3
1437Rajala Jari25:28,44:19,3
1534Lokka Risto25:45,94:36,8
1640Martti Yrjö25:49,34:40,2
1736Viitanen Marko25:59,54:50,4
1821Stugemo Lars26:03,54:54,4
1923Samsonas Martynas26:41,25:32,1
2026Szabó Zoltán27:52,26:43,1
2142Mayer Walter28:18,77:09,6
2216Hosike Jarkko1:34:35,81:13:26,7
Tilanne EK10:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
12Lindholm Emil1:58:54,0
23Asunmaa Teemu1:59:43,2 49,2
34Salo Juha1:59:53,6 59,6
47Pietarinen Henrik2:00:07,3 1:13,3
58Ketomäki Jukka2:03:08,0*4:14,0
611Kasi Jukka2:06:29,9 7:35,9
75Kiviniemi Kristian2:08:59,1 10:05,1
827Salo Mika2:11:56,6 13:02,6
917Lyytikäinen Pasi2:15:16,8 16:22,8
1021Stugemo Lars2:18:14,6 19:20,6
1129Keskiniva Jussi2:19:27,3 20:33,3
1237Rajala Jari2:20:38,7 21:44,7
1318Burger Kees2:23:35,5 24:41,5
1436Viitanen Marko2:24:17,8*25:23,8
1510Grönholm Niclas2:26:56,4*28:02,4
1626Szabó Zoltán2:29:34,4 30:40,4
1723Samsonas Martynas2:31:32,9 32:38,9
1842Mayer Walter2:33:46,9 34:52,9
1934Lokka Risto2:34:10,6 35:16,6
2040Martti Yrjö2:41:05,2 42:11,2
2130Alrashed Rakan2:46:16,5 47:22,5
2216Hosike Jarkko3:27:36,7*1:28:42,7


Keskeyttäneet: 6, Ketomaa Jari, 4L, Tekninen vika  -   9, Eskelinen Mikko, 7A, Tekninen vika  -   15, Kurkela Kimmo, 8E, Sairastuminen  -   19, Huuhka Jari, 10B, Ulosajo  -   22, Koskelo Matti, 6B, Sairastuminen  -   25, Papadimitriou Ioannis, 3B, Ulosajo  -   28, Rigler Gerald, 2B, Tekninen vika  -   33, Seppä Rami, 3B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 9, Eskelinen Mikko, 2A, Myöhä, 40,0  -   16, Hosike Jarkko, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   36, Viitanen Marko, 8E, Myöhä, 20,0  -   8, Ketomäki Jukka, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   10, Grönholm Niclas, 6A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   16, Hosike Jarkko, 3A, Myöhä, 10,0
 
Luokka SM2, Tuotanto4, Lähti:12
EK10, 49.76km, nopein: 132.5km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
112Ruotsalainen Esa22:32,4
213Hautamäki Ville22:54,522,1
338Koivisto Ari-Pekka25:05,52:33,1
414Mäenpää Timo25:21,82:49,4
532Kariste Ilkka26:24,53:52,1
635Ikonen Jukka26:31,63:59,2
731Heikkilä Reijo26:33,64:01,2
841Kaikkonen Veli-Matti26:54,94:22,5
943- "Piano"28:14,65:42,2
Tilanne EK10:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
112Ruotsalainen Esa2:06:30,7*
213Hautamäki Ville2:07:48,7 1:18,0
338Koivisto Ari-Pekka2:17:32,1 11:01,4
435Ikonen Jukka2:23:29,0 16:58,3
531Heikkilä Reijo2:24:13,3 17:42,6
632Kariste Ilkka2:26:33,9*20:03,2
714Mäenpää Timo2:28:27,7 21:57,0
841Kaikkonen Veli-Matti2:32:24,2 25:53,5
943- "Piano"2:38:23,9 31:53,2


Keskeyttäneet: 20, Bossard Steven, 6B, Ulosajo  -   24, Pasanen Juha, 8C, Tekninen vika  -   39, Lietz Philipp, 7B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 12, Ruotsalainen Esa, 5C, Myöhä, 10,0  -   32, Kariste Ilkka, 8E, Myöhä, 30,0
 
Luokka SM3, R2, Lähti:11
EK10, 49.76km, nopein: 124.3km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
146Joona Lauri24:01,4
254Kauppi Roni24:15,013,6
348Pajari Sami24:59,257,8
447Lähdeniemi Arttu25:26,51:25,1
549Markkanen Kalle25:28,11:26,7
657Oldrati Enrico26:49,22:47,8
745Röyhkiö Aleksi34:51,810:50,4
850Piironen Ajari2:05:19,11:41:17,7
Tilanne EK10:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
154Kauppi Roni2:31:50,0
246Joona Lauri2:42:35,8*10:45,8
348Pajari Sami2:45:44,2 13:54,2
447Lähdeniemi Arttu2:46:45,0 14:55,0
549Markkanen Kalle2:48:04,2 16:14,2
657Oldrati Enrico2:53:44,2 21:54,2
745Röyhkiö Aleksi3:04:36,6*32:46,6
850Piironen Ajari4:23:53,8 1:52:03,8


Keskeyttäneet: 44, Rytkönen Anssi, 4B, Ulosajo  -   55, Huovinen Joonas, 3B, Ulosajo  -   56, Williams Tom, 7A, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 46, Joona Lauri, 5A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   45, Röyhkiö Aleksi, 10A, Myöhä, 10,0
 
Luokka SM4, Super2, Lähti:4
EK10, 49.76km, nopein: 115.1km/h
SijNroNimiTulosEro
152Korvola Sami25:55,9
253Seppälä Jani30:01,34:05,4
Tilanne EK10:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiTulosEro
152Korvola Sami2:35:19,5*
253Seppälä Jani2:46:27,8 11:08,3


Keskeyttäneet: 51, Teppo Jussi, 10A, Tekninen vika  -   58, Korkiakoski Harri, 6B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 52, Korvola Sami, 8E, Myöhä, 10,0