Ralli SM

EK10, 49.76km, nopein: 141.2km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
17Pietarinen Henrik121:09,1
22Lindholm Emil121:21,812,7
33Asunmaa Teemu121:31,422,3
44Salo Juha121:36,927,8
55Kiviniemi Kristian122:08,058,9
68Ketomäki Jukka122:18,11:09,0
712Ruotsalainen Esa222:32,41:23,3
810Grönholm Niclas122:34,01:24,9
913Hautamäki Ville222:54,51:45,4
1011Kasi Jukka123:17,72:08,6
1127Salo Mika123:21,72:12,6
1246Joona Lauri324:01,42:52,3
1354Kauppi Roni324:15,03:05,9
1430Alrashed Rakan124:51,33:42,2
1529Keskiniva Jussi124:56,93:47,8
1648Pajari Sami324:59,23:50,1
1717Lyytikäinen Pasi125:02,93:53,8
1838Koivisto Ari-Pekka225:05,53:56,4
1918Burger Kees125:08,43:59,3
2014Mäenpää Timo225:21,84:12,7
2147Lähdeniemi Arttu325:26,54:17,4
2249Markkanen Kalle325:28,14:19,0
2337Rajala Jari125:28,44:19,3
2434Lokka Risto125:45,94:36,8
2540Martti Yrjö125:49,34:40,2
2652Korvola Sami425:55,94:46,8
2736Viitanen Marko125:59,54:50,4
2821Stugemo Lars126:03,54:54,4
2932Kariste Ilkka226:24,55:15,4
3035Ikonen Jukka226:31,65:22,5
3131Heikkilä Reijo226:33,65:24,5
3223Samsonas Martynas126:41,25:32,1
3357Oldrati Enrico326:49,25:40,1
3441Kaikkonen Veli-Matti226:54,95:45,8
3526Szabó Zoltán127:52,26:43,1
3643- "Piano"228:14,67:05,5
3742Mayer Walter128:18,77:09,6
3853Seppälä Jani430:01,38:52,2
3945Röyhkiö Aleksi334:51,813:42,7
4016Hosike Jarkko11:34:35,81:13:26,7
4150Piironen Ajari32:05:19,11:44:10,0
Tilanne EK10:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
12Lindholm Emil1(1) 1:58:54,0
23Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 1:59:43,2 49,2
34Salo Juha1(3) 1:59:53,6 59,6
47Pietarinen Henrik1(4) 2:00:07,3 1:13,3
58Ketomäki Jukka1(5) 2:03:08,0*4:14,0
611Kasi Jukka1(6) 2:06:29,9 7:35,9
712Ruotsalainen Esa2(1) 2:06:30,7*7:36,7
813Hautamäki Ville2(2) 2:07:48,7 8:54,7
95Kiviniemi Kristian1(7) 2:08:59,1 10:05,1
1027Salo Mika1(8) 2:11:56,6 13:02,6
1117Lyytikäinen Pasi1(9) 2:15:16,8 16:22,8
1238Koivisto Ari-Pekka2(3) 2:17:32,1 18:38,1
1321Stugemo Lars1(10) 2:18:14,6 19:20,6
1429Keskiniva Jussi1(11) 2:19:27,3 20:33,3
1537Rajala Jari1(12) 2:20:38,7 21:44,7
1635Ikonen Jukka2(4) 2:23:29,0 24:35,0
1718Burger Kees1(13) 2:23:35,5 24:41,5
1831Heikkilä Reijo2(5) 2:24:13,3 25:19,3
1936Viitanen Marko1(14) 2:24:17,8*25:23,8
2032Kariste Ilkka2(6) 2:26:33,9*27:39,9
2110Grönholm Niclas1(15) 2:26:56,4*28:02,4
2214Mäenpää Timo2(7) 2:28:27,7 29:33,7
2326Szabó Zoltán1(16) 2:29:34,4 30:40,4
2423Samsonas Martynas1(17) 2:31:32,9 32:38,9
2554Kauppi Roni3(1) 2:31:50,0 32:56,0
2641Kaikkonen Veli-Matti2(8) 2:32:24,2 33:30,2
2742Mayer Walter1(18) 2:33:46,9 34:52,9
2834Lokka Risto1(19) 2:34:10,6 35:16,6
2952Korvola Sami4(1) 2:35:19,5*36:25,5
3043- "Piano"2(9) 2:38:23,9 39:29,9
3140Martti Yrjö1(20) 2:41:05,2 42:11,2
3246Joona Lauri3(2) 2:42:35,8*43:41,8
3348Pajari Sami3(3) 2:45:44,2 46:50,2
3430Alrashed Rakan1(21) 2:46:16,5 47:22,5
3553Seppälä Jani4(2) 2:46:27,8 47:33,8
3647Lähdeniemi Arttu3(4) 2:46:45,0 47:51,0
3749Markkanen Kalle3(5) 2:48:04,2 49:10,2
3857Oldrati Enrico3(6) 2:53:44,2 54:50,2
3945Röyhkiö Aleksi3(7) 3:04:36,6*1:05:42,6
4016Hosike Jarkko1(22) 3:27:36,7*1:28:42,7
4150Piironen Ajari3(8) 4:23:53,8 2:24:59,8

 
Keskeyttäneet: 6, Ketomaa Jari, 4L, Tekninen vika   -   9, Eskelinen Mikko, 7A, Tekninen vika   -   15, Kurkela Kimmo, 8E, Sairastuminen   -   19, Huuhka Jari, 10B, Ulosajo   -   20, Bossard Steven, 6B, Ulosajo   -   22, Koskelo Matti, 6B, Sairastuminen   -   24, Pasanen Juha, 8C, Tekninen vika   -   25, Papadimitriou Ioannis, 3B, Ulosajo   -   28, Rigler Gerald, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   33, Seppä Rami, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   39, Lietz Philipp, 7B, Tekninen vika   -   44, Rytkönen Anssi, 4B, Ulosajo   -   51, Teppo Jussi, 10A, Tekninen vika   -   55, Huovinen Joonas, 3B, Ulosajo   -   56, Williams Tom, 7A, Tekninen vika   -   58, Korkiakoski Harri, 6B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 9, Eskelinen Mikko, 2A, Myöhä, 40,0  -   16, Hosike Jarkko, 3A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   46, Joona Lauri, 5A, Myöhä, 30,0  -   8, Ketomäki Jukka, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   16, Hosike Jarkko, 1L, Vilppilähtö, 10,0  -   45, Röyhkiö Aleksi, 10A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   12, Ruotsalainen Esa, 5C, Myöhä, 10,0  -   36, Viitanen Marko, 8E, Myöhä, 20,0  -   10, Grönholm Niclas, 6A, Myöhä, 10,0  -   32, Kariste Ilkka, 8E, Myöhä, 30,0  -   52, Korvola Sami, 8E, Myöhä, 10,0