SM Oili Jalonen Ralli
9.9.2017
VIRALLINEN LUOKKATULOS
Ralli SM
Turun Moottoriseura ry
 
 
 
Luokka 1, SM 1 Super4, Lähti:14
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
29
Salo Juha
Ottman Jarno
KaUA
HyUA
Peugeot 208 T16 R548:21,2
2
31
Nikara Jarkko
Adachi Sayaka
SaaUA
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti48:34,0 12,812,8
3
36
Arai Hiroki
Macneall Glenn
JPN
AU
Ford Fiesta R548:42,1 20,98,1
4
28
Asunmaa Teemu
Halttunen Jonne
AlavUA
JyvUA
Skoda Fabia R548:48,8 27,66,7
5
33
Katsuta Takamoto
Salminen Marko
JPN
NoorUA/MK
Ford Fiesta R548:51,9 30,73,1
6
35
Turunen Jesse
Kallio Kari
K-KUA
UuUA
Hyundai i20 R548:53,2 32,01,3
7
34
Vainionpää Jussi
Juntunen Mika
OUA
KaMK
Skoda Fabia R549:19,5 58,326,3
8
45
Hämäläinen Kari
Kapanen Arto
NaSU
PetUA
Skoda Fabia R550:52,0 2:30,81:32,5
9
37
Kasi Jukka
Ania Henri
LaihUA
KosSUA
Skoda Fabia R551:14,3 2:53,122,3
10
51
Lyytikäinen Pasi
Rantasalo Mika
PaiUA
RaisUA
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII (CT9A)53:31,2 5:10,02:16,9
11
47
Korpiaho Erkka
Jokioinen Sami
SaloUA
PaiUA
Mitsubishi Lancer E653:49,6 5:28,418,4
12
50
Toporov Oleg
Mukhina Polina
RUS
RUS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX54:13,9 5:52,724,3

Keskeyttäneet: 30, Mänty Marko, 5B, Rengasrikko  -   32, Lehessaari Mikko, 2B, Ulosajo
 
Luokka 2, SM 2 Tuotanto 4, Lähti:9
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
38
Mäenpää Timo
Plosila Panu
Kurikan UA
Kurikan UA
Mitsubishi Lancer E950:21,9
2
44
Niemi Kim
Pitkonen Timo
NHD
SLUA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX50:36,0 14,114,1
3
40
Hautamäki Ville
Hautanen Ari-Pekka
JärvisUA
JärvisUA
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti51:30,4 1:08,554,4
4
53
Pitkäniemi Timo
Holmberg Kirsi
LamUA
LahUA
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti54:54,3 4:32,43:23,9
5
48
Cherkasov Evgeny
Lukka Mikko
RiiUA
NuUA
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti55:13,7 4:51,819,4
6
52
Posadskiy Aleksandr
Krylov Oleg
RUS
RUS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X55:25,1 5:03,211,4
7
39
Eronen Janne
Horkama Teemu
HAU
AlavUA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX1:04:45,9 14:24,09:20,8
8
49
Sandberg Aki
Kanninen Veikko
JoeUA
MäntsMK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (CT9A)1:05:16,6 14:54,730,7

Keskeyttäneet: 43, Soilu Joonas, 6A, Tekninen vika
 
Luokka 3, SM 3 R2, Lähti:17
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
3
Lindholm Emil
Tuominen Tomi
NHD
FCDA
Peugeot 208 R252:07,8
2
4
Hokkanen Miika
Pasenius Jukka
LahUA
ValUA
Ford Fiesta R252:38,1 30,330,3
3
8
Pollari Olli
Ala-Kokkila Arto
AlavUA
KuortUA
Citroën C2 R252:50,4 42,612,3
4
5
Vuorisalo Samuli
Arpiainen Henri
KySUA
MikUA
Ford Fiesta R252:53,2 45,42,8
5
18
Lavio Jaakko
Haataja Pasi
AUK J-äijät
EMSC
Renault Twingo R253:04,0 56,210,8
6
7
Lindberg Jussi
Nuikka Toni
SiAk
SiAk
Renault Twingo R253:09,7 1:01,95,7
7
13
Mäkinen Niko
Haapala Antti
LaihUA
KR-TEAM RY
Ford Fiesta R253:17,0 1:09,27,3
8
14
Viitala Joni
Luhtinen Topi
AUK J-äijät
PiekUA
Citroën C2 R253:27,5 1:19,710,5
9
19
Luhtaniemi Jani
Jauhiainen Juha-Pekka
HyUA
HyUA
Ford Fiesta R254:14,5 2:06,747,0
10
27
Suvanto Markku
Suvanto Laura
TUA
TUA
Skoda Fabia R256:23,3 4:15,52:08,8
11
25
Manninen Markus
Ranta Arto
UUA
LemUA
Ford Fiesta R256:53,5 4:45,730,2
12
24
Karppanen Mika
Tenhula Markku
LakUA
OUA
Citroën C2 R257:57,3 5:49,51:03,8
13
23
Kiiski Teemu
Rauhala Janne
V-SUA
SatUA
Ford Fiesta R259:28,2 7:20,41:30,9
14
10
Rytkönen Anssi
Koskela Juho-Ville
KoMoKe
TorUA
Peugeot 208 R21:03:42,1 11:34,34:13,9

Keskeyttäneet: 6, Lario Taisko, 3A, Tekninen vika  -   9, Pietarinen Henrik, 1B, Konerikko  -   20, Öhman Patric, 7A, Tekninen vika
 
Luokka 4, SM 4 Super 2, Lähti:10
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
2
Lindroos Joonas
Kilpeläinen Pasi
ESRC
EMSC
Honda Civic Type-R51:40,6
2
17
Nousiainen Jori
Koponen Ari
LapinlAU
NilUA
Citroën DS3 R3T52:48,4 1:07,81:07,8
3
12
Toivanen Joni
Hyttinen Antti
JoeUA
JoeUA
Honda Civic Type R (EP3)52:54,1 1:13,55,7
4
15
Seluska Janne
Leistiö Matti
LakUA
KorUA/MK
Honda Civic Type-R54:20,1 2:39,51:26,0
5
1
Ruotsalainen Esa
Lamminen Hannu
SaaUA
JoeUA
Honda Civic Type R54:32,2 2:51,612,1
6
16
Kinnunen Erno
Kotilainen Jussi
K-KUA
JoeUA
Honda Civic Type R (EP3)54:42,9 3:02,310,7
7
11
Heikkilä Mikko
Heikkilä Heidi
MäntsMK
HyUA
Honda Civic Type R1:02:15,1 10:34,57:32,2

Keskeyttäneet: 21, Lehmussaari Vesa, 7A, Tekninen vika  -   22, Olkoniemi Jonna, 2B, Ulosajo  -   26, Seilo Joni, 2B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 21, Lehmussaari Vesa, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0