SM Oili Jalonen Ralli
9.9.2017
EK 1, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Ralli SM
Turun Moottoriseura ry
Perkiö
 
EK1, 9.2km, nopein: 127.7km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
130Mänty Marko14:19,4
228Asunmaa Teemu14:23,44,0
331Nikara Jarkko14:23,44,0
429Salo Juha14:23,94,5
535Turunen Jesse14:25,66,2
636Arai Hiroki14:28,99,5
733Katsuta Takamoto14:31,211,8
834Vainionpää Jussi14:32,613,2
938Mäenpää Timo24:34,815,4
1032Lehessaari Mikko14:35,215,8
112Lindroos Joonas44:37,718,3
1239Eronen Janne24:37,818,4
1337Kasi Jukka14:38,519,1
1443Soilu Joonas24:38,519,1
153Lindholm Emil34:40,921,5
1645Hämäläinen Kari14:41,321,9
1744Niemi Kim24:42,022,6
1840Hautamäki Ville24:44,224,8
191Ruotsalainen Esa44:45,826,4
2011Heikkilä Mikko44:46,727,3
215Vuorisalo Samuli34:49,329,9
2212Toivanen Joni44:50,030,6
236Lario Taisko34:50,531,1
2417Nousiainen Jori44:51,231,8
254Hokkanen Miika34:52,833,4
2610Rytkönen Anssi34:53,434,0
278Pollari Olli34:54,635,2
2813Mäkinen Niko34:55,536,1
297Lindberg Jussi34:55,636,2
3014Viitala Joni34:57,738,3
3115Seluska Janne44:59,840,4
3250Toporov Oleg14:59,840,4
3318Lavio Jaakko35:00,140,7
3449Sandberg Aki25:00,441,0
3551Lyytikäinen Pasi15:00,541,1
3616Kinnunen Erno45:01,041,6
3747Korpiaho Erkka15:03,043,6
3819Luhtaniemi Jani35:04,044,6
3922Olkoniemi Jonna45:06,046,6
4021Lehmussaari Vesa45:06,647,2
4126Seilo Joni45:09,349,9
4227Suvanto Markku35:09,650,2
4348Cherkasov Evgeny25:11,051,6
4452Posadskiy Aleksandr25:11,652,2
4520Öhman Patric35:12,853,4
4653Pitkäniemi Timo25:13,253,8
4723Kiiski Teemu35:17,558,1
4824Karppanen Mika35:24,71:05,3
4925Manninen Markus35:26,61:07,2
Tilanne EK1:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
130Mänty Marko1(1) 4:19,4
228Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 4:23,4 4,0
331Nikara Jarkko1(3) 4:23,4 4,0
429Salo Juha1(4) 4:23,9 4,5
535Turunen Jesse1(5) 4:25,6 6,2
636Arai Hiroki1(6) 4:28,9 9,5
733Katsuta Takamoto1(7) 4:31,2 11,8
834Vainionpää Jussi1(8) 4:32,6 13,2
938Mäenpää Timo2(1) 4:34,8 15,4
1032Lehessaari Mikko1(9) 4:35,2 15,8
112Lindroos Joonas4(1) 4:37,7 18,3
1239Eronen Janne2(2) 4:37,8 18,4
1337Kasi Jukka1(10) 4:38,5 19,1
1443Soilu Joonas2(3) 4:38,5 19,1
153Lindholm Emil3(1) 4:40,9 21,5
1645Hämäläinen Kari1(11) 4:41,3 21,9
1744Niemi Kim2(4) 4:42,0 22,6
1840Hautamäki Ville2(5) 4:44,2 24,8
191Ruotsalainen Esa4(2) 4:45,8 26,4
2011Heikkilä Mikko4(3) 4:46,7 27,3
215Vuorisalo Samuli3(2) 4:49,3 29,9
2212Toivanen Joni4(4) 4:50,0 30,6
236Lario Taisko3(3) 4:50,5 31,1
2417Nousiainen Jori4(5) 4:51,2 31,8
254Hokkanen Miika3(4) 4:52,8 33,4
2610Rytkönen Anssi3(5) 4:53,4 34,0
278Pollari Olli3(6) 4:54,6 35,2
2813Mäkinen Niko3(7) 4:55,5 36,1
297Lindberg Jussi3(8) 4:55,6 36,2
3014Viitala Joni3(9) 4:57,7 38,3
3115Seluska Janne4(6) 4:59,8 40,4
3250Toporov Oleg1(12) 4:59,8 40,4
3318Lavio Jaakko3(10) 5:00,1 40,7
3449Sandberg Aki2(6) 5:00,4 41,0
3551Lyytikäinen Pasi1(13) 5:00,5 41,1
3616Kinnunen Erno4(7) 5:01,0 41,6
3747Korpiaho Erkka1(14) 5:03,0 43,6
3819Luhtaniemi Jani3(11) 5:04,0 44,6
3922Olkoniemi Jonna4(8) 5:06,0 46,6
4021Lehmussaari Vesa4(9) 5:06,6 47,2
4126Seilo Joni4(10) 5:09,3 49,9
4227Suvanto Markku3(12) 5:09,6 50,2
4348Cherkasov Evgeny2(7) 5:11,0 51,6
4452Posadskiy Aleksandr2(8) 5:11,6 52,2
4520Öhman Patric3(13) 5:12,8 53,4
4653Pitkäniemi Timo2(9) 5:13,2 53,8
4723Kiiski Teemu3(14) 5:17,5 58,1
4824Karppanen Mika3(15) 5:24,7 1:05,3
4925Manninen Markus3(16) 5:26,6 1:07,2

 
Keskeyttäneet: 9, Pietarinen Henrik, 1B, Konerikko

EK2, 19km, nopein: 123.7km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
128Asunmaa Teemu19:12,8
235Turunen Jesse19:18,55,7
329Salo Juha19:19,26,4
431Nikara Jarkko19:21,68,8
536Arai Hiroki19:21,68,8
633Katsuta Takamoto19:23,911,1
738Mäenpää Timo29:31,018,2
834Vainionpää Jussi19:33,120,3
943Soilu Joonas29:36,523,7
1037Kasi Jukka19:37,624,8
1144Niemi Kim29:39,326,5
1230Mänty Marko19:44,832,0
1345Hämäläinen Kari19:48,335,5
142Lindroos Joonas49:50,637,8
1540Hautamäki Ville29:51,338,5
163Lindholm Emil39:57,644,8
174Hokkanen Miika310:05,252,4
1817Nousiainen Jori410:06,353,5
198Pollari Olli310:08,155,3
205Vuorisalo Samuli310:09,256,4
2112Toivanen Joni410:11,758,9
2213Mäkinen Niko310:13,61:00,8
2314Viitala Joni310:14,61:01,8
247Lindberg Jussi310:14,91:02,1
2518Lavio Jaakko310:15,61:02,8
2651Lyytikäinen Pasi110:21,01:08,2
2747Korpiaho Erkka110:22,61:09,8
2815Seluska Janne410:25,71:12,9
2916Kinnunen Erno410:27,71:14,9
3019Luhtaniemi Jani310:29,81:17,0
3127Suvanto Markku310:35,01:22,2
3250Toporov Oleg110:39,71:26,9
3348Cherkasov Evgeny210:40,81:28,0
341Ruotsalainen Esa410:41,01:28,2
3553Pitkäniemi Timo210:43,71:30,9
3652Posadskiy Aleksandr210:46,41:33,6
3720Öhman Patric310:47,11:34,3
3821Lehmussaari Vesa410:55,91:43,1
3925Manninen Markus311:03,51:50,7
4024Karppanen Mika311:07,71:54,9
4123Kiiski Teemu311:30,82:18,0
426Lario Taisko315:27,96:15,1
4311Heikkilä Mikko419:37,310:24,5
4449Sandberg Aki220:03,910:51,1
4510Rytkönen Anssi320:41,811:29,0
4639Eronen Janne224:01,214:48,4
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
128Asunmaa Teemu1(1) 13:36,2
229Salo Juha1(2) 13:43,1 6,9
335Turunen Jesse1(3) 13:44,1 7,9
431Nikara Jarkko1(4) 13:45,0 8,8
536Arai Hiroki1(5) 13:50,5 14,3
633Katsuta Takamoto1(6) 13:55,1 18,9
730Mänty Marko1(7) 14:04,2 28,0
834Vainionpää Jussi1(8) 14:05,7 29,5
938Mäenpää Timo2(1) 14:05,8 29,6
1043Soilu Joonas2(2) 14:15,0 38,8
1137Kasi Jukka1(9) 14:16,1 39,9
1244Niemi Kim2(3) 14:21,3 45,1
132Lindroos Joonas4(1) 14:28,3 52,1
1445Hämäläinen Kari1(10) 14:29,6 53,4
1540Hautamäki Ville2(4) 14:35,5 59,3
163Lindholm Emil3(1) 14:38,5 1:02,3
1717Nousiainen Jori4(2) 14:57,5 1:21,3
184Hokkanen Miika3(2) 14:58,0 1:21,8
195Vuorisalo Samuli3(3) 14:58,5 1:22,3
2012Toivanen Joni4(3) 15:01,7 1:25,5
218Pollari Olli3(4) 15:02,7 1:26,5
2213Mäkinen Niko3(5) 15:09,1 1:32,9
237Lindberg Jussi3(6) 15:10,5 1:34,3
2414Viitala Joni3(7) 15:12,3 1:36,1
2518Lavio Jaakko3(8) 15:15,7 1:39,5
2651Lyytikäinen Pasi1(11) 15:21,5 1:45,3
2715Seluska Janne4(4) 15:25,5 1:49,3
2847Korpiaho Erkka1(12) 15:25,6 1:49,4
291Ruotsalainen Esa4(5) 15:26,8 1:50,6
3016Kinnunen Erno4(6) 15:28,7 1:52,5
3119Luhtaniemi Jani3(9) 15:33,8 1:57,6
3250Toporov Oleg1(13) 15:39,5 2:03,3
3327Suvanto Markku3(10) 15:44,6 2:08,4
3448Cherkasov Evgeny2(5) 15:51,8 2:15,6
3553Pitkäniemi Timo2(6) 15:56,9 2:20,7
3652Posadskiy Aleksandr2(7) 15:58,0 2:21,8
3720Öhman Patric3(11) 15:59,9 2:23,7
3821Lehmussaari Vesa4(7) 16:02,5 2:26,3
3925Manninen Markus3(12) 16:30,1 2:53,9
4024Karppanen Mika3(13) 16:32,4 2:56,2
4123Kiiski Teemu3(14) 16:48,3 3:12,1
426Lario Taisko3(15) 20:18,4 6:42,2
4311Heikkilä Mikko4(8) 24:24,0 10:47,8
4449Sandberg Aki2(8) 25:04,3 11:28,1
4510Rytkönen Anssi3(16) 25:35,2 11:59,0
4639Eronen Janne2(9) 28:39,0 15:02,8

 
Keskeyttäneet: 9, Pietarinen Henrik, 1B, Konerikko   -   22, Olkoniemi Jonna, 2B, Ulosajo   -   26, Seilo Joni, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   32, Lehessaari Mikko, 2B, Ulosajo

EK3, 6.6km, nopein: 124.1km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
128Asunmaa Teemu13:11,5
236Arai Hiroki13:11,90,4
330Mänty Marko13:12,81,3
435Turunen Jesse13:13,31,8
531Nikara Jarkko13:14,53,0
629Salo Juha13:15,13,6
733Katsuta Takamoto13:15,33,8
834Vainionpää Jussi13:15,43,9
943Soilu Joonas23:17,96,4
1037Kasi Jukka13:21,510,0
112Lindroos Joonas43:21,610,1
1238Mäenpää Timo23:22,611,1
133Lindholm Emil33:23,512,0
1440Hautamäki Ville23:24,112,6
1539Eronen Janne23:24,813,3
1644Niemi Kim23:26,114,6
178Pollari Olli33:26,314,8
1845Hämäläinen Kari13:26,615,1
194Hokkanen Miika33:27,816,3
205Vuorisalo Samuli33:27,916,4
2112Toivanen Joni43:29,317,8
2210Rytkönen Anssi33:30,018,5
2318Lavio Jaakko33:30,919,4
2414Viitala Joni33:31,319,8
257Lindberg Jussi33:32,921,4
2613Mäkinen Niko33:33,121,6
2717Nousiainen Jori43:33,822,3
2847Korpiaho Erkka13:35,824,3
2950Toporov Oleg13:36,525,0
3019Luhtaniemi Jani33:36,625,1
3116Kinnunen Erno43:36,825,3
3215Seluska Janne43:36,925,4
3353Pitkäniemi Timo23:38,226,7
3411Heikkilä Mikko43:39,027,5
3521Lehmussaari Vesa43:41,129,6
3625Manninen Markus33:41,429,9
3752Posadskiy Aleksandr23:41,630,1
3848Cherkasov Evgeny23:41,830,3
3951Lyytikäinen Pasi13:42,330,8
4020Öhman Patric33:42,430,9
411Ruotsalainen Esa43:45,133,6
4224Karppanen Mika33:51,940,4
4327Suvanto Markku33:58,346,8
4449Sandberg Aki24:11,71:00,2
4523Kiiski Teemu34:32,81:21,3
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
128Asunmaa Teemu1(1) 16:47,7
235Turunen Jesse1(2) 16:57,4 9,7
329Salo Juha1(3) 16:58,2 10,5
431Nikara Jarkko1(4) 16:59,5 11,8
536Arai Hiroki1(5) 17:02,4 14,7
633Katsuta Takamoto1(6) 17:10,4 22,7
730Mänty Marko1(7) 17:17,0 29,3
834Vainionpää Jussi1(8) 17:21,1 33,4
938Mäenpää Timo2(1) 17:28,4 40,7
1043Soilu Joonas2(2) 17:32,9 45,2
1137Kasi Jukka1(9) 17:37,6 49,9
1244Niemi Kim2(3) 17:47,4 59,7
132Lindroos Joonas4(1) 17:49,9 1:02,2
1445Hämäläinen Kari1(10) 17:56,2 1:08,5
1540Hautamäki Ville2(4) 17:59,6 1:11,9
163Lindholm Emil3(1) 18:02,0 1:14,3
174Hokkanen Miika3(2) 18:25,8 1:38,1
185Vuorisalo Samuli3(3) 18:26,4 1:38,7
198Pollari Olli3(4) 18:29,0 1:41,3
2012Toivanen Joni4(2) 18:31,0 1:43,3
2117Nousiainen Jori4(3) 18:31,3 1:43,6
2213Mäkinen Niko3(5) 18:42,2 1:54,5
237Lindberg Jussi3(6) 18:43,4 1:55,7
2414Viitala Joni3(7) 18:43,6 1:55,9
2518Lavio Jaakko3(8) 18:46,6 1:58,9
2647Korpiaho Erkka1(11) 19:01,4 2:13,7
2715Seluska Janne4(4) 19:02,4 2:14,7
2851Lyytikäinen Pasi1(12) 19:03,8 2:16,1
2916Kinnunen Erno4(5) 19:05,5 2:17,8
3019Luhtaniemi Jani3(9) 19:10,4 2:22,7
311Ruotsalainen Esa4(6) 19:11,9 2:24,2
3250Toporov Oleg1(13) 19:16,0 2:28,3
3348Cherkasov Evgeny2(5) 19:33,6 2:45,9
3453Pitkäniemi Timo2(6) 19:35,1 2:47,4
3552Posadskiy Aleksandr2(7) 19:39,6 2:51,9
3620Öhman Patric3(10) 19:42,3 2:54,6
3727Suvanto Markku3(11) 19:42,9 2:55,2
3825Manninen Markus3(12) 20:11,5 3:23,8
3924Karppanen Mika3(13) 20:24,3 3:36,6
4021Lehmussaari Vesa4(7) 20:43,6*3:55,9
4123Kiiski Teemu3(14) 21:21,1 4:33,4
4211Heikkilä Mikko4(8) 28:03,0 11:15,3
4310Rytkönen Anssi3(15) 29:05,2 12:17,5
4449Sandberg Aki2(8) 29:16,0 12:28,3
4539Eronen Janne2(9) 32:03,8 15:16,1

 
Keskeyttäneet: 6, Lario Taisko, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   9, Pietarinen Henrik, 1B, Konerikko   -   22, Olkoniemi Jonna, 2B, Ulosajo   -   26, Seilo Joni, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   32, Lehessaari Mikko, 2B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 21, Lehmussaari Vesa, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0

EK4, 4.4km, nopein: 89km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
134Vainionpää Jussi12:57,9
235Turunen Jesse12:58,00,1
328Asunmaa Teemu12:58,70,8
436Arai Hiroki13:00,42,5
533Katsuta Takamoto13:00,72,8
631Nikara Jarkko13:01,33,4
737Kasi Jukka13:01,33,4
830Mänty Marko13:02,44,5
929Salo Juha13:02,54,6
1045Hämäläinen Kari13:03,55,6
1143Soilu Joonas23:04,97,0
1239Eronen Janne23:06,78,8
1338Mäenpää Timo23:07,59,6
1453Pitkäniemi Timo23:08,110,2
1547Korpiaho Erkka13:08,310,4
1640Hautamäki Ville23:08,510,6
1717Nousiainen Jori43:13,215,3
183Lindholm Emil33:13,415,5
1913Mäkinen Niko33:14,216,3
2010Rytkönen Anssi33:14,616,7
2114Viitala Joni33:14,917,0
2250Toporov Oleg13:15,317,4
238Pollari Olli33:15,817,9
245Vuorisalo Samuli33:15,918,0
2516Kinnunen Erno43:15,918,0
262Lindroos Joonas43:16,218,3
277Lindberg Jussi33:16,618,7
2852Posadskiy Aleksandr23:16,718,8
2921Lehmussaari Vesa43:17,119,2
3015Seluska Janne43:17,219,3
3112Toivanen Joni43:17,920,0
3218Lavio Jaakko33:17,920,0
3344Niemi Kim23:18,220,3
3419Luhtaniemi Jani33:18,420,5
3551Lyytikäinen Pasi13:18,921,0
3611Heikkilä Mikko43:19,721,8
374Hokkanen Miika33:21,523,6
3827Suvanto Markku33:22,624,7
3920Öhman Patric33:23,625,7
4024Karppanen Mika33:27,029,1
4149Sandberg Aki23:28,030,1
421Ruotsalainen Esa43:33,835,9
4348Cherkasov Evgeny23:34,636,7
4425Manninen Markus33:38,941,0
4523Kiiski Teemu34:48,11:50,2
Tilanne EK4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
128Asunmaa Teemu1(1) 19:46,4
235Turunen Jesse1(2) 19:55,4 9,0
329Salo Juha1(3) 20:00,7 14,3
431Nikara Jarkko1(4) 20:00,8 14,4
536Arai Hiroki1(5) 20:02,8 16,4
633Katsuta Takamoto1(6) 20:11,1 24,7
734Vainionpää Jussi1(7) 20:19,0 32,6
830Mänty Marko1(8) 20:19,4 33,0
938Mäenpää Timo2(1) 20:35,9 49,5
1043Soilu Joonas2(2) 20:37,8 51,4
1137Kasi Jukka1(9) 20:38,9 52,5
1245Hämäläinen Kari1(10) 20:59,7 1:13,3
1344Niemi Kim2(3) 21:05,6 1:19,2
142Lindroos Joonas4(1) 21:06,1 1:19,7
1540Hautamäki Ville2(4) 21:08,1 1:21,7
163Lindholm Emil3(1) 21:15,4 1:29,0
175Vuorisalo Samuli3(2) 21:42,3 1:55,9
1817Nousiainen Jori4(2) 21:44,5 1:58,1
198Pollari Olli3(3) 21:44,8 1:58,4
204Hokkanen Miika3(4) 21:47,3 2:00,9
2112Toivanen Joni4(3) 21:48,9 2:02,5
2213Mäkinen Niko3(5) 21:56,4 2:10,0
2314Viitala Joni3(6) 21:58,5 2:12,1
247Lindberg Jussi3(7) 22:00,0 2:13,6
2518Lavio Jaakko3(8) 22:04,5 2:18,1
2647Korpiaho Erkka1(11) 22:09,7 2:23,3
2715Seluska Janne4(4) 22:19,6 2:33,2
2816Kinnunen Erno4(5) 22:21,4 2:35,0
2951Lyytikäinen Pasi1(12) 22:22,7 2:36,3
3019Luhtaniemi Jani3(9) 22:28,8 2:42,4
3150Toporov Oleg1(13) 22:31,3 2:44,9
3253Pitkäniemi Timo2(5) 22:43,2 2:56,8
331Ruotsalainen Esa4(6) 22:45,7 2:59,3
3452Posadskiy Aleksandr2(6) 22:56,3 3:09,9
3527Suvanto Markku3(10) 23:05,5 3:19,1
3620Öhman Patric3(11) 23:05,9 3:19,5
3748Cherkasov Evgeny2(7) 23:08,2 3:21,8
3825Manninen Markus3(12) 23:50,4 4:04,0
3924Karppanen Mika3(13) 23:51,3 4:04,9
4021Lehmussaari Vesa4(7) 24:00,7*4:14,3
4123Kiiski Teemu3(14) 26:09,2 6:22,8
4211Heikkilä Mikko4(8) 31:22,7 11:36,3
4310Rytkönen Anssi3(15) 32:19,8 12:33,4
4449Sandberg Aki2(8) 32:44,0 12:57,6
4539Eronen Janne2(9) 35:10,5 15:24,1

 
Keskeyttäneet: 6, Lario Taisko, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   9, Pietarinen Henrik, 1B, Konerikko   -   22, Olkoniemi Jonna, 2B, Ulosajo   -   26, Seilo Joni, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   32, Lehessaari Mikko, 2B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 21, Lehmussaari Vesa, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0

EK5, 9.2km, nopein: 125.9km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
129Salo Juha14:23,1
236Arai Hiroki14:24,00,9
331Nikara Jarkko14:24,51,4
428Asunmaa Teemu14:25,01,9
535Turunen Jesse14:27,44,3
634Vainionpää Jussi14:28,45,3
733Katsuta Takamoto14:29,96,8
838Mäenpää Timo24:33,510,4
937Kasi Jukka14:35,512,4
1045Hämäläinen Kari14:36,113,0
1144Niemi Kim24:37,214,1
1240Hautamäki Ville24:40,317,2
1339Eronen Janne24:43,019,9
1451Lyytikäinen Pasi14:52,129,0
1511Heikkilä Mikko44:52,729,6
162Lindroos Joonas44:52,829,7
1712Toivanen Joni44:52,929,8
183Lindholm Emil34:53,029,9
1917Nousiainen Jori44:53,830,7
204Hokkanen Miika34:54,731,6
2113Mäkinen Niko34:55,232,1
2214Viitala Joni34:56,032,9
2318Lavio Jaakko34:56,633,5
247Lindberg Jussi34:56,933,8
255Vuorisalo Samuli34:59,035,9
2647Korpiaho Erkka14:59,035,9
278Pollari Olli34:59,236,1
2843Soilu Joonas25:00,036,9
2948Cherkasov Evgeny25:01,037,9
3010Rytkönen Anssi35:01,538,4
3150Toporov Oleg15:01,738,6
3253Pitkäniemi Timo25:01,838,7
3319Luhtaniemi Jani35:03,340,2
3449Sandberg Aki25:03,340,2
3521Lehmussaari Vesa45:05,242,1
361Ruotsalainen Esa45:05,942,8
3715Seluska Janne45:05,942,8
3852Posadskiy Aleksandr25:06,843,7
3925Manninen Markus35:08,245,1
4020Öhman Patric35:09,446,3
4116Kinnunen Erno45:15,652,5
4223Kiiski Teemu35:18,155,0
4324Karppanen Mika35:36,11:13,0
4427Suvanto Markku35:36,71:13,6
Tilanne EK5:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
128Asunmaa Teemu1(1) 24:11,4
235Turunen Jesse1(2) 24:22,8 11,4
329Salo Juha1(3) 24:23,8 12,4
431Nikara Jarkko1(4) 24:25,3 13,9
536Arai Hiroki1(5) 24:26,8 15,4
633Katsuta Takamoto1(6) 24:41,0 29,6
734Vainionpää Jussi1(7) 24:47,4 36,0
838Mäenpää Timo2(1) 25:09,4 58,0
937Kasi Jukka1(8) 25:14,4 1:03,0
1045Hämäläinen Kari1(9) 25:35,8 1:24,4
1143Soilu Joonas2(2) 25:37,8 1:26,4
1244Niemi Kim2(3) 25:42,8 1:31,4
1340Hautamäki Ville2(4) 25:48,4 1:37,0
142Lindroos Joonas4(1) 25:58,9 1:47,5
153Lindholm Emil3(1) 26:08,4 1:57,0
1617Nousiainen Jori4(2) 26:38,3 2:26,9
175Vuorisalo Samuli3(2) 26:41,3 2:29,9
1812Toivanen Joni4(3) 26:41,8 2:30,4
194Hokkanen Miika3(3) 26:42,0 2:30,6
208Pollari Olli3(4) 26:44,0 2:32,6
2113Mäkinen Niko3(5) 26:51,6 2:40,2
2214Viitala Joni3(6) 26:54,5 2:43,1
237Lindberg Jussi3(7) 26:56,9 2:45,5
2418Lavio Jaakko3(8) 27:01,1 2:49,7
2547Korpiaho Erkka1(10) 27:08,7 2:57,3
2651Lyytikäinen Pasi1(11) 27:14,8 3:03,4
2715Seluska Janne4(4) 27:25,5 3:14,1
2819Luhtaniemi Jani3(9) 27:32,1 3:20,7
2950Toporov Oleg1(12) 27:33,0 3:21,6
3016Kinnunen Erno4(5) 27:37,0 3:25,6
3153Pitkäniemi Timo2(5) 27:45,0 3:33,6
321Ruotsalainen Esa4(6) 27:51,6 3:40,2
3352Posadskiy Aleksandr2(6) 28:03,1 3:51,7
3448Cherkasov Evgeny2(7) 28:09,2 3:57,8
3520Öhman Patric3(10) 28:15,3 4:03,9
3627Suvanto Markku3(11) 28:42,2 4:30,8
3725Manninen Markus3(12) 28:58,6 4:47,2
3821Lehmussaari Vesa4(7) 29:05,9*4:54,5
3924Karppanen Mika3(13) 29:27,4 5:16,0
4023Kiiski Teemu3(14) 31:27,3 7:15,9
4111Heikkilä Mikko4(8) 36:15,4 12:04,0
4210Rytkönen Anssi3(15) 37:21,3 13:09,9
4349Sandberg Aki2(8) 37:47,3 13:35,9
4439Eronen Janne2(9) 39:53,5 15:42,1

 
Keskeyttäneet: 6, Lario Taisko, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   9, Pietarinen Henrik, 1B, Konerikko   -   22, Olkoniemi Jonna, 2B, Ulosajo   -   26, Seilo Joni, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   30, Mänty Marko, 5B, Rengasrikko   -   32, Lehessaari Mikko, 2B, Ulosajo
*AT-pisteet: 21, Lehmussaari Vesa, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0

EK6, 19km, nopein: 126km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
128Asunmaa Teemu19:02,8
229Salo Juha19:05,32,5
331Nikara Jarkko19:06,03,2
433Katsuta Takamoto19:13,110,3
536Arai Hiroki19:14,912,1
634Vainionpää Jussi19:16,213,4
739Eronen Janne29:23,921,1
844Niemi Kim29:28,225,4
945Hämäläinen Kari19:29,326,5
1038Mäenpää Timo29:32,029,2
1140Hautamäki Ville29:38,235,4
122Lindroos Joonas49:42,739,9
1335Turunen Jesse19:43,440,6
1417Nousiainen Jori49:49,847,0
1551Lyytikäinen Pasi19:51,148,3
1611Heikkilä Mikko49:53,150,3
1718Lavio Jaakko39:54,751,9
185Vuorisalo Samuli39:55,552,7
1910Rytkönen Anssi39:57,054,2
204Hokkanen Miika39:58,255,4
2114Viitala Joni39:58,255,4
2247Korpiaho Erkka19:59,256,4
238Pollari Olli39:59,957,1
243Lindholm Emil310:00,357,5
2513Mäkinen Niko310:00,757,9
2612Toivanen Joni410:01,058,2
277Lindberg Jussi310:01,158,3
2850Toporov Oleg110:03,61:00,8
2915Seluska Janne410:07,61:04,8
3019Luhtaniemi Jani310:10,21:07,4
3116Kinnunen Erno410:15,21:12,4
3253Pitkäniemi Timo210:15,51:12,7
3348Cherkasov Evgeny210:15,91:13,1
341Ruotsalainen Esa410:18,91:16,1
3552Posadskiy Aleksandr210:20,61:17,8
3637Kasi Jukka110:24,01:21,2
3720Öhman Patric310:29,11:26,3
3849Sandberg Aki210:31,21:28,4
3927Suvanto Markku310:31,41:28,6
4023Kiiski Teemu310:41,01:38,2
4125Manninen Markus310:48,71:45,9
4224Karppanen Mika310:57,61:54,8
4321Lehmussaari Vesa425:55,016:52,2
Tilanne EK6:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
128Asunmaa Teemu1(1) 33:14,2
229Salo Juha1(2) 33:29,1 14,9
331Nikara Jarkko1(3) 33:31,3 17,1
436Arai Hiroki1(4) 33:41,7 27,5
533Katsuta Takamoto1(5) 33:54,1 39,9
634Vainionpää Jussi1(6) 34:03,6 49,4
735Turunen Jesse1(7) 34:06,2 52,0
838Mäenpää Timo2(1) 34:41,4 1:27,2
945Hämäläinen Kari1(8) 35:05,1 1:50,9
1044Niemi Kim2(2) 35:11,0 1:56,8
1140Hautamäki Ville2(3) 35:26,6 2:12,4
1237Kasi Jukka1(9) 35:38,4 2:24,2
132Lindroos Joonas4(1) 35:41,6 2:27,4
143Lindholm Emil3(1) 36:08,7 2:54,5
1517Nousiainen Jori4(2) 36:28,1 3:13,9
165Vuorisalo Samuli3(2) 36:36,8 3:22,6
174Hokkanen Miika3(3) 36:40,2 3:26,0
1812Toivanen Joni4(3) 36:42,8 3:28,6
198Pollari Olli3(4) 36:43,9 3:29,7
2013Mäkinen Niko3(5) 36:52,3 3:38,1
2114Viitala Joni3(6) 36:52,7 3:38,5
2218Lavio Jaakko3(7) 36:55,8 3:41,6
237Lindberg Jussi3(8) 36:58,0 3:43,8
2451Lyytikäinen Pasi1(10) 37:05,9 3:51,7
2547Korpiaho Erkka1(11) 37:07,9 3:53,7
2615Seluska Janne4(4) 37:33,1 4:18,9
2750Toporov Oleg1(12) 37:36,6 4:22,4
2819Luhtaniemi Jani3(9) 37:42,3 4:28,1
2916Kinnunen Erno4(5) 37:52,2 4:38,0
3053Pitkäniemi Timo2(4) 38:00,5 4:46,3
311Ruotsalainen Esa4(6) 38:10,5 4:56,3
3252Posadskiy Aleksandr2(5) 38:23,7 5:09,5
3348Cherkasov Evgeny2(6) 38:25,1 5:10,9
3420Öhman Patric3(10) 38:44,4 5:30,2
3527Suvanto Markku3(11) 39:13,6 5:59,4
3625Manninen Markus3(12) 39:47,3 6:33,1
3724Karppanen Mika3(13) 40:25,0 7:10,8
3823Kiiski Teemu3(14) 42:08,3 8:54,1
3911Heikkilä Mikko4(7) 46:08,5 12:54,3
4010Rytkönen Anssi3(15) 47:18,3 14:04,1
4149Sandberg Aki2(7) 48:18,5 15:04,3
4239Eronen Janne2(8) 49:17,4 16:03,2
4321Lehmussaari Vesa4(8) 55:00,9*21:46,7

 
Keskeyttäneet: 6, Lario Taisko, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   9, Pietarinen Henrik, 1B, Konerikko   -   22, Olkoniemi Jonna, 2B, Ulosajo   -   26, Seilo Joni, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   30, Mänty Marko, 5B, Rengasrikko   -   32, Lehessaari Mikko, 2B, Ulosajo   -   43, Soilu Joonas, 6A, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 21, Lehmussaari Vesa, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0

EK7, 17.8km, nopein: 120.5km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
135Turunen Jesse18:52,0
229Salo Juha18:52,50,5
331Nikara Jarkko18:59,67,6
433Katsuta Takamoto19:01,69,6
536Arai Hiroki19:03,711,7
634Vainionpää Jussi19:11,119,1
744Niemi Kim29:15,723,7
839Eronen Janne29:17,225,2
937Kasi Jukka19:24,432,4
1038Mäenpää Timo29:25,833,8
113Lindholm Emil39:28,136,1
124Hokkanen Miika39:29,737,7
132Lindroos Joonas49:30,838,8
1445Hämäläinen Kari19:30,838,8
155Vuorisalo Samuli39:35,443,4
1618Lavio Jaakko39:37,545,5
1740Hautamäki Ville29:37,945,9
1812Toivanen Joni49:39,347,3
198Pollari Olli39:39,447,4
2011Heikkilä Mikko49:40,148,1
2128Asunmaa Teemu19:40,348,3
227Lindberg Jussi39:42,450,4
2351Lyytikäinen Pasi19:46,454,4
2417Nousiainen Jori49:47,355,3
2510Rytkönen Anssi39:47,455,4
261Ruotsalainen Esa49:47,655,6
2713Mäkinen Niko39:48,056,0
2850Toporov Oleg19:54,51:02,5
2919Luhtaniemi Jani39:54,81:02,8
3014Viitala Joni39:56,61:04,6
3116Kinnunen Erno410:00,71:08,7
3215Seluska Janne410:01,51:09,5
3347Korpiaho Erkka110:03,31:11,3
3448Cherkasov Evgeny210:04,41:12,4
3549Sandberg Aki210:05,31:13,3
3653Pitkäniemi Timo210:07,51:15,5
3727Suvanto Markku310:12,21:20,2
3852Posadskiy Aleksandr210:12,41:20,4
3925Manninen Markus310:13,01:21,0
4023Kiiski Teemu310:20,71:28,7
4124Karppanen Mika310:29,61:37,6
Tilanne EK7:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
129Salo Juha1(1) 42:21,6
231Nikara Jarkko1(2) 42:30,9 9,3
336Arai Hiroki1(3) 42:45,4 23,8
428Asunmaa Teemu1(4) 42:54,5 32,9
533Katsuta Takamoto1(5) 42:55,7 34,1
635Turunen Jesse1(6) 42:58,2 36,6
734Vainionpää Jussi1(7) 43:14,7 53,1
838Mäenpää Timo2(1) 44:07,2 1:45,6
944Niemi Kim2(2) 44:26,7 2:05,1
1045Hämäläinen Kari1(8) 44:35,9 2:14,3
1137Kasi Jukka1(9) 45:02,8 2:41,2
1240Hautamäki Ville2(3) 45:04,5 2:42,9
132Lindroos Joonas4(1) 45:12,4 2:50,8
143Lindholm Emil3(1) 45:36,8 3:15,2
154Hokkanen Miika3(2) 46:09,9 3:48,3
165Vuorisalo Samuli3(3) 46:12,2 3:50,6
1717Nousiainen Jori4(2) 46:15,4 3:53,8
1812Toivanen Joni4(3) 46:22,1 4:00,5
198Pollari Olli3(4) 46:23,3 4:01,7
2018Lavio Jaakko3(5) 46:33,3 4:11,7
2113Mäkinen Niko3(6) 46:40,3 4:18,7
227Lindberg Jussi3(7) 46:40,4 4:18,8
2314Viitala Joni3(8) 46:49,3 4:27,7
2451Lyytikäinen Pasi1(10) 46:52,3 4:30,7
2547Korpiaho Erkka1(11) 47:11,2 4:49,6
2650Toporov Oleg1(12) 47:31,1 5:09,5
2715Seluska Janne4(4) 47:34,6 5:13,0
2819Luhtaniemi Jani3(9) 47:37,1 5:15,5
2916Kinnunen Erno4(5) 47:52,9 5:31,3
301Ruotsalainen Esa4(6) 47:58,1 5:36,5
3153Pitkäniemi Timo2(4) 48:08,0 5:46,4
3248Cherkasov Evgeny2(5) 48:29,5 6:07,9
3352Posadskiy Aleksandr2(6) 48:36,1 6:14,5
3427Suvanto Markku3(10) 49:25,8 7:04,2
3525Manninen Markus3(11) 50:00,3 7:38,7
3624Karppanen Mika3(12) 50:54,6 8:33,0
3723Kiiski Teemu3(13) 52:29,0 10:07,4
3811Heikkilä Mikko4(7) 55:48,6 13:27,0
3910Rytkönen Anssi3(14) 57:05,7 14:44,1
4049Sandberg Aki2(7) 58:23,8 16:02,2
4139Eronen Janne2(8) 58:34,6 16:13,0

 
Keskeyttäneet: 6, Lario Taisko, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   9, Pietarinen Henrik, 1B, Konerikko   -   20, Öhman Patric, 7A, Tekninen vika   -   21, Lehmussaari Vesa, 7A, Tekninen vika   -   22, Olkoniemi Jonna, 2B, Ulosajo   -   26, Seilo Joni, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   30, Mänty Marko, 5B, Rengasrikko   -   32, Lehessaari Mikko, 2B, Ulosajo   -   43, Soilu Joonas, 6A, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 21, Lehmussaari Vesa, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0

EK8, 12.3km, nopein: 125km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
128Asunmaa Teemu15:54,3
235Turunen Jesse15:55,00,7
333Katsuta Takamoto15:56,21,9
436Arai Hiroki15:56,72,4
529Salo Juha15:59,65,3
631Nikara Jarkko16:03,18,8
734Vainionpää Jussi16:04,810,5
844Niemi Kim26:09,315,0
939Eronen Janne26:11,317,0
1037Kasi Jukka16:11,517,2
1138Mäenpää Timo26:14,720,4
1245Hämäläinen Kari16:16,121,8
1340Hautamäki Ville26:25,931,6
1411Heikkilä Mikko46:26,532,2
158Pollari Olli36:27,132,8
162Lindroos Joonas46:28,233,9
174Hokkanen Miika36:28,233,9
187Lindberg Jussi36:29,335,0
1918Lavio Jaakko36:30,736,4
203Lindholm Emil36:31,036,7
2112Toivanen Joni46:32,037,7
2217Nousiainen Jori46:33,038,7
231Ruotsalainen Esa46:34,139,8
2410Rytkönen Anssi36:36,442,1
2513Mäkinen Niko36:36,742,4
2619Luhtaniemi Jani36:37,443,1
2714Viitala Joni36:38,243,9
2847Korpiaho Erkka16:38,444,1
2951Lyytikäinen Pasi16:38,944,6
305Vuorisalo Samuli36:41,046,7
3150Toporov Oleg16:42,848,5
3248Cherkasov Evgeny26:44,249,9
3315Seluska Janne46:45,551,2
3453Pitkäniemi Timo26:46,352,0
3552Posadskiy Aleksandr26:49,054,7
3616Kinnunen Erno46:50,055,7
3749Sandberg Aki26:52,858,5
3825Manninen Markus36:53,258,9
3927Suvanto Markku36:57,51:03,2
4023Kiiski Teemu36:59,21:04,9
4124Karppanen Mika37:02,71:08,4
Tilanne EK8:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
129Salo Juha1(1) 48:21,2
231Nikara Jarkko1(2) 48:34,0 12,8
336Arai Hiroki1(3) 48:42,1 20,9
428Asunmaa Teemu1(4) 48:48,8 27,6
533Katsuta Takamoto1(5) 48:51,9 30,7
635Turunen Jesse1(6) 48:53,2 32,0
734Vainionpää Jussi1(7) 49:19,5 58,3
838Mäenpää Timo2(1) 50:21,9 2:00,7
944Niemi Kim2(2) 50:36,0 2:14,8
1045Hämäläinen Kari1(8) 50:52,0 2:30,8
1137Kasi Jukka1(9) 51:14,3 2:53,1
1240Hautamäki Ville2(3) 51:30,4 3:09,2
132Lindroos Joonas4(1) 51:40,6 3:19,4
143Lindholm Emil3(1) 52:07,8 3:46,6
154Hokkanen Miika3(2) 52:38,1 4:16,9
1617Nousiainen Jori4(2) 52:48,4 4:27,2
178Pollari Olli3(3) 52:50,4 4:29,2
185Vuorisalo Samuli3(4) 52:53,2 4:32,0
1912Toivanen Joni4(3) 52:54,1 4:32,9
2018Lavio Jaakko3(5) 53:04,0 4:42,8
217Lindberg Jussi3(6) 53:09,7 4:48,5
2213Mäkinen Niko3(7) 53:17,0 4:55,8
2314Viitala Joni3(8) 53:27,5 5:06,3
2451Lyytikäinen Pasi1(10) 53:31,2 5:10,0
2547Korpiaho Erkka1(11) 53:49,6 5:28,4
2650Toporov Oleg1(12) 54:13,9 5:52,7
2719Luhtaniemi Jani3(9) 54:14,5 5:53,3
2815Seluska Janne4(4) 54:20,1 5:58,9
291Ruotsalainen Esa4(5) 54:32,2 6:11,0
3016Kinnunen Erno4(6) 54:42,9 6:21,7
3153Pitkäniemi Timo2(4) 54:54,3 6:33,1
3248Cherkasov Evgeny2(5) 55:13,7 6:52,5
3352Posadskiy Aleksandr2(6) 55:25,1 7:03,9
3427Suvanto Markku3(10) 56:23,3 8:02,1
3525Manninen Markus3(11) 56:53,5 8:32,3
3624Karppanen Mika3(12) 57:57,3 9:36,1
3723Kiiski Teemu3(13) 59:28,2 11:07,0
3811Heikkilä Mikko4(7) 1:02:15,1 13:53,9
3910Rytkönen Anssi3(14) 1:03:42,1 15:20,9
4039Eronen Janne2(7) 1:04:45,9 16:24,7
4149Sandberg Aki2(8) 1:05:16,6 16:55,4

 
Keskeyttäneet: 6, Lario Taisko, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   9, Pietarinen Henrik, 1B, Konerikko   -   20, Öhman Patric, 7A, Tekninen vika   -   21, Lehmussaari Vesa, 7A, Tekninen vika   -   22, Olkoniemi Jonna, 2B, Ulosajo   -   26, Seilo Joni, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   30, Mänty Marko, 5B, Rengasrikko   -   32, Lehessaari Mikko, 2B, Ulosajo   -   43, Soilu Joonas, 6A, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 21, Lehmussaari Vesa, 3A, Ennakko, 1:00,0