TerraWise Ralli
VIRALLINEN LUOKKATULOS
B-juniorit
Rally Drivers Team ry
 
 
 
Luokka 17, A, N, FIN R, FIA R2, S1600, F, enintään 1600ccm, Lähti:4
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
97
Bussman Lasse
Wikström Anton
LvUA
E-TMK/UA
Toyota Starlet22:58,6
2
99
LAURILA SAMI
LAAKKIO ANTTI
AL-Myrskylä
AL-Myrskylä
Toyota Starlet23:25,5 26,926,9
3
100
Majander Daniel
Lambert Mika
AL-Myrskylä
ImUA
Toyota Starlet23:54,8 56,229,3

Keskeyttäneet: 98, Korelin Esa, 3L, Henkilökohtaiset syyt
 
Luokka 18, A, N FIN R, FIA R3(T/D), F, yli 1600ccm, Lähti:22
SijNroOhjSeuraAutoTulosEroEro ed
1
111
Nordberg Jussi
Koskinen Jussi
RauUA
EurUA
BMW M322:22,0
2
106
Kohtaniemi Joni
Kohtaniemi Jarkko
LahUA
LahUA
Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16V22:25,1 3,13,1
3
120
Vasenius Simo
Linden Harri
THU-TEAM
THU-TEAM
Ford Escort RS 200022:38,3 16,313,2
4
102
Heikkilä Asko
Kopra Seppo
HyUA
MHJ-RT
BMW 325i (E36)22:48,8 26,810,5
5
107
Laakso Ville
Kujamäki Tero
UAU
NuUA
BMW M3 (E36)23:11,5 49,522,7
6
109
Latvasalo Santeri
Latvasalo Ari
RiiUA
RiiUA
BMW M3 (E36)23:12,8 50,81,3
7
116
Salminen Kari
Kopola Petra
UrMos Ry
UrMos Ry
BMW 325i (E36/2)23:18,2 56,25,4
8
117
Seppälä Mika
Seppälä Ari
LopUA
LopUA
Opel Astra F GSi 16V /23:19,7 57,71,5
9
104
Hämäläinen Juha
Saxberg Markus
JouSUA
JouSUA
BMW 325i (E36)23:22,1 1:00,12,4
10
122
Ämmälä Jere
Peippo Matias
RaisUA
KySUA
BMW 325i (E36)23:29,0 1:07,06,9
11
113
Patajoki Niko
Lähteenmäki Seppo
P-HUA
VaToSUA
Ford Escort RS 200023:38,4 1:16,49,4
12
121
Vilen Toni
Lamminen Tomi
NHD
EMSC
Honda Civic Type R (EP3)23:45,2 1:23,26,8
13
119
Valkonen Matias
Peltonen Markus
AL-Härmä
AL-Härmä
BMW 32524:02,2 1:40,217,0
14
105
Keskinen Joni
Siekkinen Jarmo
AL-Härmä
KvanUA
BMW 325i24:12,2 1:50,210,0
15
110
Manninen Tuomas
Manninen Sanna
PoSUA
PoSUA
Citroën Xsara VTS24:36,4 2:14,424,2
16
114
Petlin Arto
Keinänen Tomi
KalUa
KalUa
Ford Escort RS 200030:57,1 8:35,16:20,7
17
115
Reinikainen Jarmo
Lappalainen Pasi
HyUA
HyUA
Ford Escort RS 200036:04,6 13:42,65:07,5

Keskeyttäneet: 101, Ahonen Matti, 4B, Tekninen vika  -   103, Heiskanen Sami, 3B, Vaihdelaatikko  -   108, Laaksonen Rasmus, 3A, Tekninen vika  -   112, Norrkniivilä Kim, 3A, Tekninen vika  -   118, Tokola Jussi-Pekka, 4B, Ulosajo