TeijoTalot Ralli
13.5.2017
EK 1, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Historic
Salon UA
VILIKKALA
 
EK1, 4.83km, nopein: 104km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
133Kanerva Janne72:47,2
244Laaksonen Juha122:49,22,0
352Jaatinen Matti132:51,34,1
447Tuomola Henri132:53,15,9
528Olsson Anders72:53,56,3
632Bamford Henrik72:54,67,4
716Karpiola Mika52:56,18,9
860Nieminen Sakari162:56,59,3
926Loppi Kari62:57,510,3
1039Hannuksela Tommi102:57,610,4
1143Putila Jyrki122:57,810,6
1251Jänisoja Isto132:58,211,0
1345Drotz Lars132:58,811,6
1459Koskela Ilkka162:58,911,7
1548Lillman Tom132:59,011,8
1649Sinkkonen Toni132:59,111,9
1727Altti Pekka62:59,412,2
1818Lappalainen Jussi53:00,112,9
1919Holm Ilpo63:00,713,5
2058Ruohorinne Hannu163:01,013,8
2125Töyrylä Matti63:01,914,7
225Pousi Petri23:03,115,9
2311Laine Risto43:03,316,1
2454Selänne Juha143:03,316,1
259Nysten Marko33:03,816,6
2641Raittila Seppo113:03,916,7
2737Linden Raimo93:04,717,5
2817Kauppila Riku53:05,718,5
2923Luoto Aarre63:05,818,6
3029Malmberg Markku73:06,619,4
3131Laakso Markku73:06,819,6
324Ohrankämmen Jari13:08,221,0
3357Virtanen Jukka153:09,622,4
3410Berner Juha43:09,722,5
3515Mattila Heikki53:10,723,5
3661Tarvainen Matti.J.173:11,123,9
3720Peltonen Jonne63:11,624,4
3850Hartikka Reijo133:11,924,7
3921Sarkimo Juha63:13,125,9
4056Lindroos Esa153:13,426,2
418Salminen Sakari33:15,228,0
4222Laine Esa63:15,728,5
4324Mertsalmi Olli63:15,928,7
443Häggqvist Jukka13:16,028,8
457Lehtinen Juhani33:16,629,4
4653Taskinen Kimmo143:16,729,5
4714Turtia Jari53:17,730,5
4835Äyräväinen Henry83:20,533,3
4938Salminen Ari103:20,733,5
5036Blomroos Pertti93:22,535,3
5113Parisaari Veikko53:22,835,6
521Heinänen Antti13:29,742,5
5355Holmberg Kari153:30,443,2
5434Hakala Markku83:31,444,2
552Paarala Pekka13:32,245,0
Tilanne EK1:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
133Kanerva Janne7(1) 2:47,2
244Laaksonen Juha12(1) 2:49,2 2,0
352Jaatinen Matti13(1) 2:51,3 4,1
447Tuomola Henri13(2) 2:53,1 5,9
528Olsson Anders7(2) 2:53,5 6,3
632Bamford Henrik7(3) 2:54,6 7,4
716Karpiola Mika5(1) 2:56,1 8,9
860Nieminen Sakari16(1) 2:56,5 9,3
926Loppi Kari6(1) 2:57,5 10,3
1039Hannuksela Tommi10(1) 2:57,6 10,4
1143Putila Jyrki12(2) 2:57,8 10,6
1251Jänisoja Isto13(3) 2:58,2 11,0
1345Drotz Lars13(4) 2:58,8 11,6
1459Koskela Ilkka16(2) 2:58,9 11,7
1548Lillman Tom13(5) 2:59,0 11,8
1649Sinkkonen Toni13(6) 2:59,1 11,9
1727Altti Pekka6(2) 2:59,4 12,2
1818Lappalainen Jussi5(2) 3:00,1 12,9
1919Holm Ilpo6(3) 3:00,7 13,5
2058Ruohorinne Hannu16(3) 3:01,0 13,8
2125Töyrylä Matti6(4) 3:01,9 14,7
225Pousi Petri2(1) 3:03,1 15,9
2311Laine Risto4(1) 3:03,3 16,1
2454Selänne Juha14(1) 3:03,3 16,1
259Nysten Marko3(1) 3:03,8 16,6
2641Raittila Seppo11(1) 3:03,9 16,7
2737Linden Raimo9(1) 3:04,7 17,5
2817Kauppila Riku5(3) 3:05,7 18,5
2923Luoto Aarre6(5) 3:05,8 18,6
3029Malmberg Markku7(4) 3:06,6 19,4
3131Laakso Markku7(5) 3:06,8 19,6
324Ohrankämmen Jari1(1) 3:08,2 21,0
3357Virtanen Jukka15(1) 3:09,6 22,4
3410Berner Juha4(2) 3:09,7 22,5
3515Mattila Heikki5(4) 3:10,7 23,5
3661Tarvainen Matti.J.17(1) 3:11,1 23,9
3720Peltonen Jonne6(6) 3:11,6 24,4
3850Hartikka Reijo13(7) 3:11,9 24,7
3921Sarkimo Juha6(7) 3:13,1 25,9
4056Lindroos Esa15(2) 3:13,4 26,2
418Salminen Sakari3(2) 3:15,2 28,0
4222Laine Esa6(8) 3:15,7 28,5
4324Mertsalmi Olli6(9) 3:15,9 28,7
443Häggqvist Jukka1(2) 3:16,0 28,8
457Lehtinen Juhani3(3) 3:16,6 29,4
4653Taskinen Kimmo14(2) 3:16,7 29,5
4714Turtia Jari5(5) 3:17,7 30,5
4835Äyräväinen Henry8(1) 3:20,5 33,3
4938Salminen Ari10(2) 3:20,7 33,5
5036Blomroos Pertti9(2) 3:22,5 35,3
5113Parisaari Veikko5(6) 3:22,8 35,6
521Heinänen Antti1(3) 3:29,7 42,5
5355Holmberg Kari15(3) 3:30,4 43,2
5434Hakala Markku8(2) 3:31,4 44,2
552Paarala Pekka1(4) 3:32,2 45,0

 
Keskeyttäneet: 42, Soimetsä Jukka, 1B, Tekninen vika

EK2, 11.01km, nopein: 105.9km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
144Laaksonen Juha126:14,4
233Kanerva Janne76:18,13,7
352Jaatinen Matti136:26,011,6
432Bamford Henrik76:30,015,6
545Drotz Lars136:32,217,8
628Olsson Anders76:33,919,5
747Tuomola Henri136:35,921,5
827Altti Pekka66:39,725,3
918Lappalainen Jussi56:40,426,0
1019Holm Ilpo66:40,526,1
1139Hannuksela Tommi106:40,726,3
129Nysten Marko36:42,227,8
1358Ruohorinne Hannu166:42,628,2
1451Jänisoja Isto136:44,630,2
1549Sinkkonen Toni136:45,330,9
1625Töyrylä Matti66:45,831,4
1743Putila Jyrki126:45,831,4
1857Virtanen Jukka156:46,231,8
1948Lillman Tom136:47,833,4
2054Selänne Juha146:49,935,5
215Pousi Petri26:54,940,5
2241Raittila Seppo116:57,342,9
2350Hartikka Reijo136:59,044,6
2411Laine Risto46:59,945,5
2523Luoto Aarre67:01,947,5
2637Linden Raimo97:03,649,2
274Ohrankämmen Jari17:04,850,4
2821Sarkimo Juha67:05,751,3
2910Berner Juha47:06,552,1
3031Laakso Markku77:07,152,7
3161Tarvainen Matti.J.177:07,152,7
3222Laine Esa67:09,655,2
3320Peltonen Jonne67:11,857,4
3436Blomroos Pertti97:15,11:00,7
3529Malmberg Markku77:19,01:04,6
363Häggqvist Jukka17:19,51:05,1
3756Lindroos Esa157:20,61:06,2
3853Taskinen Kimmo147:23,91:09,5
3914Turtia Jari57:24,71:10,3
408Salminen Sakari37:27,21:12,8
4135Äyräväinen Henry87:30,31:15,9
4213Parisaari Veikko57:31,01:16,6
4338Salminen Ari107:33,11:18,7
4434Hakala Markku87:46,01:31,6
457Lehtinen Juhani37:48,61:34,2
461Heinänen Antti17:52,21:37,8
4755Holmberg Kari157:52,71:38,3
482Paarala Pekka17:52,81:38,4
4915Mattila Heikki511:15,35:00,9
5060Nieminen Sakari1619:00,012:45,6
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
144Laaksonen Juha12(1) 9:03,6
233Kanerva Janne7(1) 9:05,3 1,7
352Jaatinen Matti13(1) 9:17,3 13,7
432Bamford Henrik7(2) 9:24,6 21,0
528Olsson Anders7(3) 9:27,4 23,8
647Tuomola Henri13(2) 9:29,0 25,4
745Drotz Lars13(3) 9:31,0 27,4
839Hannuksela Tommi10(1) 9:38,3 34,7
927Altti Pekka6(1) 9:39,1 35,5
1018Lappalainen Jussi5(1) 9:40,5 36,9
1119Holm Ilpo6(2) 9:41,2 37,6
1251Jänisoja Isto13(4) 9:42,8 39,2
1343Putila Jyrki12(2) 9:43,6 40,0
1458Ruohorinne Hannu16(1) 9:43,6 40,0
1549Sinkkonen Toni13(5) 9:44,4 40,8
169Nysten Marko3(1) 9:46,0 42,4
1748Lillman Tom13(6) 9:46,8 43,2
1825Töyrylä Matti6(3) 9:47,7 44,1
1954Selänne Juha14(1) 9:53,2 49,6
2057Virtanen Jukka15(1) 9:55,8 52,2
215Pousi Petri2(1) 9:58,0 54,4
2241Raittila Seppo11(1) 10:01,2 57,6
2311Laine Risto4(1) 10:03,2 59,6
2423Luoto Aarre6(4) 10:07,7 1:04,1
2537Linden Raimo9(1) 10:08,3 1:04,7
2650Hartikka Reijo13(7) 10:10,9 1:07,3
274Ohrankämmen Jari1(1) 10:13,0 1:09,4
2831Laakso Markku7(4) 10:13,9 1:10,3
2910Berner Juha4(2) 10:16,2 1:12,6
3061Tarvainen Matti.J.17(1) 10:18,2 1:14,6
3121Sarkimo Juha6(5) 10:18,8 1:15,2
3220Peltonen Jonne6(6) 10:23,4 1:19,8
3322Laine Esa6(7) 10:25,3 1:21,7
3429Malmberg Markku7(5) 10:25,6 1:22,0
3556Lindroos Esa15(2) 10:34,0 1:30,4
363Häggqvist Jukka1(2) 10:35,5 1:31,9
3736Blomroos Pertti9(2) 10:37,6 1:34,0
3853Taskinen Kimmo14(2) 10:40,6 1:37,0
398Salminen Sakari3(2) 10:42,4 1:38,8
4014Turtia Jari5(2) 10:42,4 1:38,8
4135Äyräväinen Henry8(1) 10:50,8 1:47,2
4213Parisaari Veikko5(3) 10:53,8 1:50,2
4338Salminen Ari10(2) 10:53,8 1:50,2
447Lehtinen Juhani3(3) 11:05,2 2:01,6
4534Hakala Markku8(2) 11:17,4 2:13,8
461Heinänen Antti1(3) 11:21,9 2:18,3
4755Holmberg Kari15(3) 11:23,1 2:19,5
482Paarala Pekka1(4) 11:25,0 2:21,4
4915Mattila Heikki5(4) 14:26,0 5:22,4
5060Nieminen Sakari16(2) 22:26,5*13:22,9

 
Keskeyttäneet: 16, Karpiola Mika, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   17, Kauppila Riku, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   24, Mertsalmi Olli, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   26, Loppi Kari, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   42, Soimetsä Jukka, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   59, Koskela Ilkka, 2L, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 60, Nieminen Sakari, 2B, EK-maksimi, 30,0

EK3, 14.61km, nopein: 98.8km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
144Laaksonen Juha128:52,4
252Jaatinen Matti139:05,813,4
345Drotz Lars139:18,225,8
432Bamford Henrik79:21,328,9
547Tuomola Henri139:22,329,9
69Nysten Marko39:26,634,2
760Nieminen Sakari169:29,036,6
827Altti Pekka69:29,136,7
949Sinkkonen Toni139:33,140,7
1058Ruohorinne Hannu169:33,240,8
1148Lillman Tom139:34,041,6
1251Jänisoja Isto139:36,444,0
1319Holm Ilpo69:36,844,4
1443Putila Jyrki129:37,745,3
1525Töyrylä Matti69:39,547,1
1654Selänne Juha149:43,150,7
1718Lappalainen Jussi59:44,752,3
1857Virtanen Jukka159:45,853,4
1923Luoto Aarre69:49,156,7
2050Hartikka Reijo139:51,559,1
215Pousi Petri29:53,51:01,1
2231Laakso Markku79:53,81:01,4
2311Laine Risto49:56,41:04,0
2410Berner Juha410:04,31:11,9
2521Sarkimo Juha610:05,61:13,2
2641Raittila Seppo1110:05,81:13,4
2761Tarvainen Matti.J.1710:05,91:13,5
284Ohrankämmen Jari110:06,71:14,3
2929Malmberg Markku710:11,61:19,2
3037Linden Raimo910:11,61:19,2
3136Blomroos Pertti910:12,61:20,2
3220Peltonen Jonne610:15,11:22,7
3322Laine Esa610:17,21:24,8
3414Turtia Jari510:22,01:29,6
3556Lindroos Esa1510:27,21:34,8
368Salminen Sakari310:32,21:39,8
3753Taskinen Kimmo1410:32,91:40,5
383Häggqvist Jukka110:36,01:43,6
3938Salminen Ari1010:40,71:48,3
4035Äyräväinen Henry810:41,11:48,7
4113Parisaari Veikko510:45,01:52,6
427Lehtinen Juhani310:45,71:53,3
431Heinänen Antti111:08,22:15,8
4434Hakala Markku811:08,32:15,9
4555Holmberg Kari1511:11,92:19,5
462Paarala Pekka111:12,52:20,1
4733Kanerva Janne713:20,34:27,9
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
144Laaksonen Juha12(1) 17:56,0
252Jaatinen Matti13(1) 18:23,1 27,1
332Bamford Henrik7(1) 18:45,9 49,9
445Drotz Lars13(2) 18:49,2 53,2
547Tuomola Henri13(3) 18:51,3 55,3
627Altti Pekka6(1) 19:08,2 1:12,2
79Nysten Marko3(1) 19:12,6 1:16,6
858Ruohorinne Hannu16(1) 19:16,8 1:20,8
949Sinkkonen Toni13(4) 19:17,5 1:21,5
1019Holm Ilpo6(2) 19:18,0 1:22,0
1151Jänisoja Isto13(5) 19:19,2 1:23,2
1248Lillman Tom13(6) 19:20,8 1:24,8
1343Putila Jyrki12(2) 19:21,3 1:25,3
1418Lappalainen Jussi5(1) 19:25,2 1:29,2
1525Töyrylä Matti6(3) 19:27,2 1:31,2
1654Selänne Juha14(1) 19:36,3 1:40,3
1757Virtanen Jukka15(1) 19:41,6 1:45,6
185Pousi Petri2(1) 19:51,5 1:55,5
1923Luoto Aarre6(4) 19:56,8 2:00,8
2011Laine Risto4(1) 19:59,6 2:03,6
2150Hartikka Reijo13(7) 20:02,4 2:06,4
2241Raittila Seppo11(1) 20:07,0 2:11,0
2331Laakso Markku7(2) 20:07,7 2:11,7
244Ohrankämmen Jari1(1) 20:19,7 2:23,7
2537Linden Raimo9(1) 20:19,9 2:23,9
2610Berner Juha4(2) 20:20,5 2:24,5
2761Tarvainen Matti.J.17(1) 20:24,1 2:28,1
2821Sarkimo Juha6(5) 20:24,4 2:28,4
2929Malmberg Markku7(3) 20:37,2 2:41,2
3020Peltonen Jonne6(6) 20:38,5 2:42,5
3122Laine Esa6(7) 20:42,5 2:46,5
3236Blomroos Pertti9(2) 20:50,2 2:54,2
3356Lindroos Esa15(2) 21:01,2 3:05,2
3414Turtia Jari5(2) 21:04,4 3:08,4
353Häggqvist Jukka1(2) 21:11,5 3:15,5
3653Taskinen Kimmo14(2) 21:13,5 3:17,5
378Salminen Sakari3(2) 21:14,6 3:18,6
3835Äyräväinen Henry8(1) 21:31,9 3:35,9
3938Salminen Ari10(1) 21:34,5 3:38,5
4013Parisaari Veikko5(3) 21:38,8 3:42,8
417Lehtinen Juhani3(3) 21:50,9 3:54,9
4233Kanerva Janne7(4) 22:25,6 4:29,6
4334Hakala Markku8(2) 22:25,7 4:29,7
441Heinänen Antti1(3) 22:30,1 4:34,1
4555Holmberg Kari15(3) 22:35,0 4:39,0
462Paarala Pekka1(4) 22:37,5 4:41,5
4760Nieminen Sakari16(2) 34:15,5*16:19,5

 
Keskeyttäneet: 15, Mattila Heikki, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   16, Karpiola Mika, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   17, Kauppila Riku, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   24, Mertsalmi Olli, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   26, Loppi Kari, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   28, Olsson Anders, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   39, Hannuksela Tommi, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   42, Soimetsä Jukka, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   59, Koskela Ilkka, 2L, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 60, Nieminen Sakari, 2B, EK-maksimi, 30,0  -   60, Nieminen Sakari, 3A, Myöhä, 2:20,0

EK4, 6.16km, nopein: 97.2km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
144Laaksonen Juha123:48,1
252Jaatinen Matti133:53,15,0
345Drotz Lars133:57,69,5
460Nieminen Sakari164:02,614,5
547Tuomola Henri134:03,215,1
627Altti Pekka64:04,216,1
749Sinkkonen Toni134:04,416,3
819Holm Ilpo64:05,817,7
99Nysten Marko34:06,318,2
1025Töyrylä Matti64:06,618,5
1143Putila Jyrki124:08,019,9
1218Lappalainen Jussi54:08,220,1
1358Ruohorinne Hannu164:08,820,7
1457Virtanen Jukka154:09,221,1
1548Lillman Tom134:09,921,8
1623Luoto Aarre64:11,022,9
1750Hartikka Reijo134:11,323,2
1854Selänne Juha144:12,124,0
1911Laine Risto44:15,627,5
2061Tarvainen Matti.J.174:16,027,9
215Pousi Petri24:16,528,4
2231Laakso Markku74:16,628,5
2320Peltonen Jonne64:17,129,0
2410Berner Juha44:17,329,2
2541Raittila Seppo114:17,829,7
2621Sarkimo Juha64:18,530,4
2737Linden Raimo94:19,731,6
2836Blomroos Pertti94:20,832,7
2929Malmberg Markku74:24,436,3
3022Laine Esa64:25,036,9
314Ohrankämmen Jari14:26,538,4
3214Turtia Jari54:28,240,1
338Salminen Sakari34:29,341,2
3438Salminen Ari104:30,442,3
3556Lindroos Esa154:33,345,2
3653Taskinen Kimmo144:36,248,1
3713Parisaari Veikko54:37,849,7
383Häggqvist Jukka14:39,451,3
397Lehtinen Juhani34:40,051,9
402Paarala Pekka14:40,852,7
4134Hakala Markku84:48,31:00,2
4235Äyräväinen Henry84:49,61:01,5
4355Holmberg Kari154:50,41:02,3
441Heinänen Antti14:52,01:03,9
4533Kanerva Janne74:59,41:11,3
4632Bamford Henrik710:02,76:14,6
4751Jänisoja Isto1311:00,07:11,9
Tilanne EK4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
144Laaksonen Juha12(1) 21:44,1
252Jaatinen Matti13(1) 22:16,2 32,1
345Drotz Lars13(2) 22:46,8 1:02,7
447Tuomola Henri13(3) 22:54,5 1:10,4
527Altti Pekka6(1) 23:12,4 1:28,3
69Nysten Marko3(1) 23:18,9 1:34,8
749Sinkkonen Toni13(4) 23:21,9 1:37,8
819Holm Ilpo6(2) 23:23,8 1:39,7
958Ruohorinne Hannu16(1) 23:25,6 1:41,5
1043Putila Jyrki12(2) 23:29,3 1:45,2
1148Lillman Tom13(5) 23:30,7 1:46,6
1218Lappalainen Jussi5(1) 23:33,4 1:49,3
1325Töyrylä Matti6(3) 23:33,8 1:49,7
1454Selänne Juha14(1) 23:48,4 2:04,3
1557Virtanen Jukka15(1) 23:50,8 2:06,7
1623Luoto Aarre6(4) 24:07,8 2:23,7
175Pousi Petri2(1) 24:08,0 2:23,9
1850Hartikka Reijo13(6) 24:13,7 2:29,6
1911Laine Risto4(1) 24:15,2 2:31,1
2031Laakso Markku7(1) 24:24,3 2:40,2
2141Raittila Seppo11(1) 24:24,8 2:40,7
2210Berner Juha4(2) 24:37,8 2:53,7
2337Linden Raimo9(1) 24:39,6 2:55,5
2461Tarvainen Matti.J.17(1) 24:40,1 2:56,0
2521Sarkimo Juha6(5) 24:42,9 2:58,8
264Ohrankämmen Jari1(1) 24:46,2 3:02,1
2720Peltonen Jonne6(6) 24:55,6 3:11,5
2829Malmberg Markku7(2) 25:01,6 3:17,5
2922Laine Esa6(7) 25:07,5 3:23,4
3036Blomroos Pertti9(2) 25:11,0 3:26,9
3114Turtia Jari5(2) 25:32,6 3:48,5
3256Lindroos Esa15(2) 25:34,5 3:50,4
338Salminen Sakari3(2) 25:43,9 3:59,8
3453Taskinen Kimmo14(2) 25:49,7 4:05,6
353Häggqvist Jukka1(2) 25:50,9 4:06,8
3638Salminen Ari10(1) 26:04,9 4:20,8
3713Parisaari Veikko5(3) 26:16,6 4:32,5
3835Äyräväinen Henry8(1) 26:21,5 4:37,4
397Lehtinen Juhani3(3) 26:30,9 4:46,8
4034Hakala Markku8(2) 27:14,0 5:29,9
412Paarala Pekka1(3) 27:18,3 5:34,2
421Heinänen Antti1(4) 27:22,1 5:38,0
4333Kanerva Janne7(3) 27:25,0 5:40,9
4455Holmberg Kari15(3) 27:25,4 5:41,3
4532Bamford Henrik7(4) 28:48,6 7:04,5
4651Jänisoja Isto13(7) 32:59,2*11:15,1
4760Nieminen Sakari16(2) 38:18,1*16:34,0

 
Keskeyttäneet: 15, Mattila Heikki, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   16, Karpiola Mika, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   17, Kauppila Riku, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   24, Mertsalmi Olli, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   26, Loppi Kari, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   28, Olsson Anders, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   39, Hannuksela Tommi, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   42, Soimetsä Jukka, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   59, Koskela Ilkka, 2L, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 51, Jänisoja Isto, 4B, EK-maksimi, 2:40,0  -   60, Nieminen Sakari, 3A, Myöhä, 2:20,0  -   60, Nieminen Sakari, 2B, EK-maksimi, 30,0

EK5, 6.27km, nopein: 104.8km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
119Holm Ilpo63:35,3
244Laaksonen Juha123:35,80,5
333Kanerva Janne73:37,21,9
452Jaatinen Matti133:40,95,6
527Altti Pekka63:42,87,5
69Nysten Marko33:44,99,6
760Nieminen Sakari163:45,610,3
825Töyrylä Matti63:46,611,3
945Drotz Lars133:47,011,7
1043Putila Jyrki123:49,814,5
1158Ruohorinne Hannu163:51,616,3
124Ohrankämmen Jari13:51,816,5
1318Lappalainen Jussi53:53,117,8
145Pousi Petri23:53,217,9
1550Hartikka Reijo133:54,519,2
1657Virtanen Jukka153:56,321,0
1723Luoto Aarre63:57,322,0
1841Raittila Seppo113:57,722,4
1954Selänne Juha143:57,722,4
2049Sinkkonen Toni133:57,822,5
2110Berner Juha43:59,023,7
2211Laine Risto43:59,023,7
2320Peltonen Jonne64:00,425,1
2421Sarkimo Juha64:00,625,3
2548Lillman Tom134:00,725,4
268Salminen Sakari34:01,025,7
2737Linden Raimo94:01,326,0
2829Malmberg Markku74:04,228,9
2936Blomroos Pertti94:11,636,3
303Häggqvist Jukka14:14,939,6
317Lehtinen Juhani34:16,240,9
3222Laine Esa64:17,742,4
3361Tarvainen Matti.J.174:17,842,5
3435Äyräväinen Henry84:18,142,8
3556Lindroos Esa154:19,344,0
3638Salminen Ari104:19,944,6
3713Parisaari Veikko54:21,245,9
3834Hakala Markku84:23,848,5
392Paarala Pekka14:26,451,1
4031Laakso Markku74:27,051,7
411Heinänen Antti14:28,553,2
4255Holmberg Kari154:33,257,9
Tilanne EK5:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
144Laaksonen Juha12(1) 25:19,9
252Jaatinen Matti13(1) 25:57,1 37,2
345Drotz Lars13(2) 26:33,8 1:13,9
427Altti Pekka6(1) 26:55,2 1:35,3
519Holm Ilpo6(2) 26:59,1 1:39,2
69Nysten Marko3(1) 27:03,8 1:43,9
758Ruohorinne Hannu16(1) 27:17,2 1:57,3
843Putila Jyrki12(2) 27:19,1 1:59,2
949Sinkkonen Toni13(3) 27:19,7 1:59,8
1025Töyrylä Matti6(3) 27:20,4 2:00,5
1118Lappalainen Jussi5(1) 27:26,5 2:06,6
1248Lillman Tom13(4) 27:31,4 2:11,5
1354Selänne Juha14(1) 27:46,1 2:26,2
1457Virtanen Jukka15(1) 27:47,1 2:27,2
155Pousi Petri2(1) 28:01,2 2:41,3
1623Luoto Aarre6(4) 28:05,1 2:45,2
1750Hartikka Reijo13(5) 28:08,2 2:48,3
1811Laine Risto4(1) 28:14,2 2:54,3
1941Raittila Seppo11(1) 28:22,5 3:02,6
2010Berner Juha4(2) 28:36,8 3:16,9
214Ohrankämmen Jari1(1) 28:38,0 3:18,1
2237Linden Raimo9(1) 28:40,9 3:21,0
2321Sarkimo Juha6(5) 28:43,5 3:23,6
2431Laakso Markku7(1) 28:51,3 3:31,4
2520Peltonen Jonne6(6) 28:56,0 3:36,1
2661Tarvainen Matti.J.17(1) 28:57,9 3:38,0
2729Malmberg Markku7(2) 29:05,8 3:45,9
2836Blomroos Pertti9(2) 29:22,6 4:02,7
2922Laine Esa6(7) 29:25,2 4:05,3
308Salminen Sakari3(2) 29:44,9 4:25,0
3156Lindroos Esa15(2) 29:53,8 4:33,9
323Häggqvist Jukka1(2) 30:05,8 4:45,9
3338Salminen Ari10(1) 30:24,8 5:04,9
3413Parisaari Veikko5(2) 30:37,8 5:17,9
3535Äyräväinen Henry8(1) 30:39,6 5:19,7
367Lehtinen Juhani3(3) 30:47,1 5:27,2
3733Kanerva Janne7(3) 31:02,2 5:42,3
3834Hakala Markku8(2) 31:37,8 6:17,9
392Paarala Pekka1(3) 31:44,7 6:24,8
401Heinänen Antti1(4) 31:50,6 6:30,7
4155Holmberg Kari15(3) 31:58,6 6:38,7
4260Nieminen Sakari16(2) 42:03,7*16:43,8

 
Keskeyttäneet: 14, Turtia Jari, 5B, Tekninen vika   -   15, Mattila Heikki, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   16, Karpiola Mika, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   17, Kauppila Riku, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   24, Mertsalmi Olli, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   26, Loppi Kari, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   28, Olsson Anders, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   32, Bamford Henrik, 4C, Tekninen vika   -   39, Hannuksela Tommi, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   42, Soimetsä Jukka, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   47, Tuomola Henri, 5B, Ulosajo   -   51, Jänisoja Isto, 4C, Tekninen vika   -   53, Taskinen Kimmo, 4D, Tekninen vika   -   59, Koskela Ilkka, 2L, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 51, Jänisoja Isto, 4B, EK-maksimi, 2:40,0  -   60, Nieminen Sakari, 3A, Myöhä, 2:20,0  -   60, Nieminen Sakari, 2B, EK-maksimi, 30,0

EK6, 10.29km, nopein: 97.3km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
133Kanerva Janne76:20,6
244Laaksonen Juha126:28,68,0
327Altti Pekka66:33,813,2
419Holm Ilpo66:35,414,8
545Drotz Lars136:40,019,4
658Ruohorinne Hannu166:42,021,4
743Putila Jyrki126:45,124,5
849Sinkkonen Toni136:46,425,8
925Töyrylä Matti66:49,328,7
1020Peltonen Jonne66:50,329,7
1148Lillman Tom136:51,831,2
1254Selänne Juha146:52,031,4
135Pousi Petri26:52,531,9
1457Virtanen Jukka156:52,732,1
159Nysten Marko36:53,532,9
1650Hartikka Reijo136:54,934,3
1718Lappalainen Jussi56:55,935,3
1831Laakso Markku76:57,236,6
1911Laine Risto46:57,737,1
2010Berner Juha47:00,039,4
2123Luoto Aarre67:00,439,8
2229Malmberg Markku77:01,340,7
2341Raittila Seppo117:03,643,0
2452Jaatinen Matti137:04,143,5
2536Blomroos Pertti97:06,746,1
2621Sarkimo Juha67:11,651,0
2737Linden Raimo97:11,751,1
284Ohrankämmen Jari17:11,851,2
2922Laine Esa67:19,258,6
3061Tarvainen Matti.J.177:21,71:01,1
318Salminen Sakari37:23,21:02,6
3256Lindroos Esa157:24,21:03,6
337Lehtinen Juhani37:31,41:10,8
343Häggqvist Jukka17:33,81:13,2
3513Parisaari Veikko57:33,91:13,3
3638Salminen Ari107:35,11:14,5
3735Äyräväinen Henry87:40,81:20,2
3834Hakala Markku87:41,61:21,0
392Paarala Pekka17:42,41:21,8
401Heinänen Antti17:52,41:31,8
4155Holmberg Kari157:58,11:37,5
4260Nieminen Sakari1611:16,34:55,7
Tilanne EK6:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
144Laaksonen Juha12(1) 31:48,5
252Jaatinen Matti13(1) 33:01,2 1:12,7
345Drotz Lars13(2) 33:13,8 1:25,3
427Altti Pekka6(1) 33:29,0 1:40,5
519Holm Ilpo6(2) 33:34,5 1:46,0
69Nysten Marko3(1) 33:57,3 2:08,8
758Ruohorinne Hannu16(1) 33:59,2 2:10,7
843Putila Jyrki12(2) 34:04,2 2:15,7
949Sinkkonen Toni13(3) 34:06,1 2:17,6
1025Töyrylä Matti6(3) 34:09,7 2:21,2
1118Lappalainen Jussi5(1) 34:22,4 2:33,9
1248Lillman Tom13(4) 34:23,2 2:34,7
1354Selänne Juha14(1) 34:38,1 2:49,6
1457Virtanen Jukka15(1) 34:39,8 2:51,3
155Pousi Petri2(1) 34:53,7 3:05,2
1650Hartikka Reijo13(5) 35:03,1 3:14,6
1723Luoto Aarre6(4) 35:05,5 3:17,0
1811Laine Risto4(1) 35:11,9 3:23,4
1941Raittila Seppo11(1) 35:26,1 3:37,6
2010Berner Juha4(2) 35:36,8 3:48,3
2120Peltonen Jonne6(5) 35:46,3 3:57,8
2231Laakso Markku7(1) 35:48,5 4:00,0
234Ohrankämmen Jari1(1) 35:49,8 4:01,3
2437Linden Raimo9(1) 35:52,6 4:04,1
2521Sarkimo Juha6(6) 35:55,1 4:06,6
2629Malmberg Markku7(2) 36:07,1 4:18,6
2761Tarvainen Matti.J.17(1) 36:19,6 4:31,1
2836Blomroos Pertti9(2) 36:29,3 4:40,8
2922Laine Esa6(7) 36:44,4 4:55,9
308Salminen Sakari3(2) 37:08,1 5:19,6
3156Lindroos Esa15(2) 37:18,0 5:29,5
3233Kanerva Janne7(3) 37:22,8 5:34,3
333Häggqvist Jukka1(2) 37:39,6 5:51,1
3438Salminen Ari10(1) 37:59,9 6:11,4
3513Parisaari Veikko5(2) 38:11,7 6:23,2
367Lehtinen Juhani3(3) 38:18,5 6:30,0
3735Äyräväinen Henry8(1) 38:20,4 6:31,9
3834Hakala Markku8(2) 39:19,4 7:30,9
392Paarala Pekka1(3) 39:27,1 7:38,6
401Heinänen Antti1(4) 39:43,0 7:54,5
4155Holmberg Kari15(3) 39:56,7 8:08,2
4260Nieminen Sakari16(2) 53:20,0*21:31,5

 
Keskeyttäneet: 14, Turtia Jari, 5B, Tekninen vika   -   15, Mattila Heikki, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   16, Karpiola Mika, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   17, Kauppila Riku, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   24, Mertsalmi Olli, 2A, Tekninen vika   -   26, Loppi Kari, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   28, Olsson Anders, 3A, Tekninen vika   -   32, Bamford Henrik, 4C, Tekninen vika   -   39, Hannuksela Tommi, 3B, Tekninen vika   -   42, Soimetsä Jukka, 1B, Tekninen vika   -   47, Tuomola Henri, 5B, Ulosajo   -   51, Jänisoja Isto, 4C, Tekninen vika   -   53, Taskinen Kimmo, 4D, Tekninen vika   -   59, Koskela Ilkka, 2L, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 51, Jänisoja Isto, 4B, EK-maksimi, 2:40,0  -   60, Nieminen Sakari, 3A, Myöhä, 2:20,0  -   60, Nieminen Sakari, 2B, EK-maksimi, 30,0