AutoGlym Ralli
15.7.2017
EK 1, YLEISKILPAILUN TILANNE
Yleinen (nuotti)
PR-Racing ry
Levoranta/NOHKUA
 
EK1, 11.19km, nopein: 121.6km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
16Mänty Marko35:31,4
28Huttunen Jari35:32,30,9
33Greensmith Gus35:33,62,2
42Veiby Ole Christian35:33,72,3
55Nordgren Juuso35:35,33,9
67Arai Hiroki35:37,86,4
74Katsuta Takamoto35:46,815,4
818Selivaara Antti45:53,922,5
911Hämäläinen Kari35:58,126,7
1010Stugemo Lars35:58,627,2
1133Turunen Jesse66:00,929,5
1216Toporov Oleg36:03,832,4
139Burger Kees36:04,332,9
1438Kihlman Jari96:04,733,3
1513Virtanen Jouni36:07,335,9
1627Rytkönen Anssi56:10,138,7
1723Rådström Dennis56:10,539,1
1824Lindholm Emil56:12,541,1
1942Koskinen Janne96:12,941,5
2026Pietarinen Henrik56:13,041,6
2128Kivioja Atte56:14,743,3
2225Hatakka Tommi56:17,345,9
2341Luosmala Tatujussi96:17,345,9
2437Hellström Markus96:17,446,0
2539Joona Lauri96:18,547,1
2630Öhman Patric56:18,647,2
2714Berezkin Gregory36:18,847,4
2834Olkoniemi Jonna66:20,849,4
2919Valme Sami46:21,550,1
3020Pitkäniemi Timo46:22,451,0
3143Kopalainen Pentti96:23,952,5
3232Tuomisto Henri56:25,954,5
3329Kopalainen Aleksi56:28,757,3
3435Suvanto Markku66:35,81:04,4
3540Janger Tomi96:45,81:14,4
Tilanne EK1:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
16Mänty Marko3(1) 5:31,4
28Huttunen Jari3(2) 5:32,3 0,9
33Greensmith Gus3(3) 5:33,6 2,2
42Veiby Ole Christian3(4) 5:33,7 2,3
55Nordgren Juuso3(5) 5:35,3 3,9
67Arai Hiroki3(6) 5:37,8 6,4
74Katsuta Takamoto3(7) 5:46,8 15,4
818Selivaara Antti4(1) 5:53,9 22,5
911Hämäläinen Kari3(8) 5:58,1 26,7
1010Stugemo Lars3(9) 5:58,6 27,2
1133Turunen Jesse6(1) 6:00,9 29,5
1216Toporov Oleg3(10) 6:03,8 32,4
139Burger Kees3(11) 6:04,3 32,9
1438Kihlman Jari9(1) 6:04,7 33,3
1513Virtanen Jouni3(12) 6:07,3 35,9
1627Rytkönen Anssi5(1) 6:10,1 38,7
1723Rådström Dennis5(2) 6:10,5 39,1
1824Lindholm Emil5(3) 6:12,5 41,1
1942Koskinen Janne9(2) 6:12,9 41,5
2026Pietarinen Henrik5(4) 6:13,0 41,6
2128Kivioja Atte5(5) 6:14,7 43,3
2225Hatakka Tommi5(6) 6:17,3 45,9
2341Luosmala Tatujussi9(3) 6:17,3 45,9
2437Hellström Markus9(4) 6:17,4 46,0
2539Joona Lauri9(5) 6:18,5 47,1
2630Öhman Patric5(7) 6:18,6 47,2
2714Berezkin Gregory3(13) 6:18,8 47,4
2834Olkoniemi Jonna6(2) 6:20,8 49,4
2919Valme Sami4(2) 6:21,5 50,1
3020Pitkäniemi Timo4(3) 6:22,4 51,0
3143Kopalainen Pentti9(6) 6:23,9 52,5
3232Tuomisto Henri5(8) 6:25,9 54,5
3329Kopalainen Aleksi5(9) 6:28,7 57,3
3435Suvanto Markku6(3) 6:35,8 1:04,4
3540Janger Tomi9(7) 6:45,8 1:14,4

 
Keskeyttäneet: 21, Kaikkonen Veli-Matti, 1B, Ulosajo   -   22, Solans Baldo Nil, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   31, Lehmussaari Vesa, 1B, Ulosajo   -   36, Inkilä Jari, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika

EK2, 9.89km, nopein: 116.5km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
16Mänty Marko35:05,7
28Huttunen Jari35:05,7
32Veiby Ole Christian35:07,61,9
43Greensmith Gus35:08,22,5
54Katsuta Takamoto35:09,33,6
65Nordgren Juuso35:10,64,9
77Arai Hiroki35:17,411,7
818Selivaara Antti45:22,216,5
911Hämäläinen Kari35:30,024,3
1033Turunen Jesse65:32,126,4
119Burger Kees35:34,128,4
1216Toporov Oleg35:35,329,6
1327Rytkönen Anssi55:35,429,7
1442Koskinen Janne95:37,031,3
1526Pietarinen Henrik55:38,032,3
1619Valme Sami45:38,132,4
1725Hatakka Tommi55:38,332,6
1824Lindholm Emil55:38,532,8
1938Kihlman Jari95:38,933,2
2039Joona Lauri95:40,234,5
2128Kivioja Atte55:40,735,0
2213Virtanen Jouni35:42,636,9
2334Olkoniemi Jonna65:43,838,1
2414Berezkin Gregory35:46,340,6
2537Hellström Markus95:47,942,2
2620Pitkäniemi Timo45:49,343,6
2729Kopalainen Aleksi55:50,344,6
2835Suvanto Markku65:52,146,4
2940Janger Tomi96:05,359,6
3030Öhman Patric57:28,62:22,9
3110Stugemo Lars315:03,99:58,2
Tilanne EK2:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
16Mänty Marko3(1) 10:37,1
28Huttunen Jari3(2) 10:38,0 0,9
32Veiby Ole Christian3(3) 10:41,3 4,2
43Greensmith Gus3(4) 10:41,8 4,7
55Nordgren Juuso3(5) 10:45,9 8,8
67Arai Hiroki3(6) 10:55,2 18,1
74Katsuta Takamoto3(7) 10:56,1 19,0
818Selivaara Antti4(1) 11:16,1 39,0
911Hämäläinen Kari3(8) 11:28,1 51,0
1033Turunen Jesse6(1) 11:33,0 55,9
119Burger Kees3(9) 11:38,4 1:01,3
1216Toporov Oleg3(10) 11:39,1 1:02,0
1338Kihlman Jari9(1) 11:43,6 1:06,5
1427Rytkönen Anssi5(1) 11:45,5 1:08,4
1513Virtanen Jouni3(11) 11:49,9 1:12,8
1642Koskinen Janne9(2) 11:49,9 1:12,8
1724Lindholm Emil5(2) 11:51,0 1:13,9
1826Pietarinen Henrik5(3) 11:51,0 1:13,9
1928Kivioja Atte5(4) 11:55,4 1:18,3
2025Hatakka Tommi5(5) 11:55,6 1:18,5
2139Joona Lauri9(3) 11:58,7 1:21,6
2219Valme Sami4(2) 11:59,6 1:22,5
2334Olkoniemi Jonna6(2) 12:04,6 1:27,5
2414Berezkin Gregory3(12) 12:05,1 1:28,0
2537Hellström Markus9(4) 12:05,3 1:28,2
2620Pitkäniemi Timo4(3) 12:11,7 1:34,6
2729Kopalainen Aleksi5(6) 12:19,0 1:41,9
2835Suvanto Markku6(3) 12:27,9 1:50,8
2940Janger Tomi9(5) 12:51,1 2:14,0
3030Öhman Patric5(7) 13:47,2 3:10,1
3110Stugemo Lars3(13) 21:02,5 10:25,4

 
Keskeyttäneet: 21, Kaikkonen Veli-Matti, 1B, Ulosajo   -   22, Solans Baldo Nil, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   23, Rådström Dennis, 2B, Ulosajo   -   31, Lehmussaari Vesa, 1B, Ulosajo   -   32, Tuomisto Henri, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   36, Inkilä Jari, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   41, Luosmala Tatujussi, 2B, Ulosajo   -   43, Kopalainen Pentti, 2B, Tekninen vika

EK3, 10.43km, nopein: 115.4km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
15Nordgren Juuso35:25,4
22Veiby Ole Christian35:27,11,7
38Huttunen Jari35:27,11,7
43Greensmith Gus35:27,82,4
56Mänty Marko35:28,02,6
64Katsuta Takamoto35:28,32,9
77Arai Hiroki35:36,010,6
818Selivaara Antti45:49,123,7
911Hämäläinen Kari35:49,323,9
1033Turunen Jesse65:50,825,4
1124Lindholm Emil55:54,629,2
1210Stugemo Lars35:55,329,9
139Burger Kees35:58,132,7
1416Toporov Oleg35:59,934,5
1538Kihlman Jari96:00,935,5
1626Pietarinen Henrik56:01,836,4
1725Hatakka Tommi56:02,336,9
1837Hellström Markus96:03,137,7
1934Olkoniemi Jonna66:05,940,5
2039Joona Lauri96:06,841,4
2114Berezkin Gregory36:07,341,9
2219Valme Sami46:08,843,4
2328Kivioja Atte56:08,943,5
2427Rytkönen Anssi56:09,243,8
2513Virtanen Jouni36:11,446,0
2620Pitkäniemi Timo46:12,747,3
2735Suvanto Markku66:22,056,6
2829Kopalainen Aleksi56:22,457,0
2940Janger Tomi97:00,91:35,5
Tilanne EK3:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
16Mänty Marko3(1) 16:05,1
28Huttunen Jari3(2) 16:05,1
32Veiby Ole Christian3(3) 16:08,4 3,3
43Greensmith Gus3(4) 16:09,6 4,5
55Nordgren Juuso3(5) 16:11,3 6,2
64Katsuta Takamoto3(6) 16:24,4 19,3
77Arai Hiroki3(7) 16:31,2 26,1
818Selivaara Antti4(1) 17:05,2 1:00,1
911Hämäläinen Kari3(8) 17:17,4 1:12,3
1033Turunen Jesse6(1) 17:23,8 1:18,7
119Burger Kees3(9) 17:36,5 1:31,4
1216Toporov Oleg3(10) 17:39,0 1:33,9
1338Kihlman Jari9(1) 17:44,5 1:39,4
1424Lindholm Emil5(1) 17:45,6 1:40,5
1526Pietarinen Henrik5(2) 17:52,8 1:47,7
1627Rytkönen Anssi5(3) 17:54,7 1:49,6
1725Hatakka Tommi5(4) 17:57,9 1:52,8
1813Virtanen Jouni3(11) 18:01,3 1:56,2
1928Kivioja Atte5(5) 18:04,3 1:59,2
2039Joona Lauri9(2) 18:05,5 2:00,4
2119Valme Sami4(2) 18:08,4 2:03,3
2237Hellström Markus9(3) 18:08,4 2:03,3
2334Olkoniemi Jonna6(2) 18:10,5 2:05,4
2414Berezkin Gregory3(12) 18:12,4 2:07,3
2520Pitkäniemi Timo4(3) 18:24,4 2:19,3
2629Kopalainen Aleksi5(6) 18:41,4 2:36,3
2735Suvanto Markku6(3) 18:49,9 2:44,8
2840Janger Tomi9(4) 19:52,0 3:46,9
2910Stugemo Lars3(13) 26:57,8 10:52,7

 
Keskeyttäneet: 21, Kaikkonen Veli-Matti, 1B, Ulosajo   -   22, Solans Baldo Nil, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   23, Rådström Dennis, 2B, Ulosajo   -   30, Öhman Patric, 3A, Tukivarsi   -   31, Lehmussaari Vesa, 1B, Ulosajo   -   32, Tuomisto Henri, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   36, Inkilä Jari, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   41, Luosmala Tatujussi, 2B, Ulosajo   -   42, Koskinen Janne, 3B, Vetoakseli   -   43, Kopalainen Pentti, 2B, Tekninen vika

EK4, 21.67km, nopein: 122.2km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
12Veiby Ole Christian310:38,5
28Huttunen Jari310:40,01,5
35Nordgren Juuso310:40,72,2
46Mänty Marko310:47,89,3
57Arai Hiroki311:07,729,2
64Katsuta Takamoto311:20,742,2
718Selivaara Antti411:22,243,7
811Hämäläinen Kari311:28,049,5
933Turunen Jesse611:29,951,4
1024Lindholm Emil511:40,91:02,4
1137Hellström Markus911:41,21:02,7
1210Stugemo Lars311:43,71:05,2
1338Kihlman Jari911:43,81:05,3
1426Pietarinen Henrik511:44,51:06,0
1527Rytkönen Anssi511:48,31:09,8
1639Joona Lauri911:48,81:10,3
179Burger Kees311:51,61:13,1
1816Toporov Oleg311:51,61:13,1
1928Kivioja Atte511:58,01:19,5
2034Olkoniemi Jonna612:00,41:21,9
2120Pitkäniemi Timo412:02,11:23,6
2214Berezkin Gregory312:04,31:25,8
2319Valme Sami412:05,61:27,1
2429Kopalainen Aleksi512:13,71:35,2
2535Suvanto Markku612:32,21:53,7
2625Hatakka Tommi525:40,515:02,0
Tilanne EK4:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
18Huttunen Jari3(1) 26:45,1
22Veiby Ole Christian3(2) 26:46,9 1,8
35Nordgren Juuso3(3) 26:52,0 6,9
46Mänty Marko3(4) 26:52,9 7,8
57Arai Hiroki3(5) 27:38,9 53,8
64Katsuta Takamoto3(6) 27:45,1 1:00,0
718Selivaara Antti4(1) 28:27,4 1:42,3
811Hämäläinen Kari3(7) 28:45,4 2:00,3
933Turunen Jesse6(1) 28:53,7 2:08,6
1024Lindholm Emil5(1) 29:26,5 2:41,4
119Burger Kees3(8) 29:28,1 2:43,0
1238Kihlman Jari9(1) 29:28,3 2:43,2
1316Toporov Oleg3(9) 29:30,6 2:45,5
1426Pietarinen Henrik5(2) 29:37,3 2:52,2
1527Rytkönen Anssi5(3) 29:43,0 2:57,9
1637Hellström Markus9(2) 29:49,6 3:04,5
1739Joona Lauri9(3) 29:54,3 3:09,2
1828Kivioja Atte5(4) 30:02,3 3:17,2
1934Olkoniemi Jonna6(2) 30:10,9 3:25,8
2019Valme Sami4(2) 30:14,0 3:28,9
2114Berezkin Gregory3(10) 30:16,7 3:31,6
2220Pitkäniemi Timo4(3) 30:26,5 3:41,4
2329Kopalainen Aleksi5(5) 30:55,1 4:10,0
2435Suvanto Markku6(3) 31:22,1 4:37,0
2510Stugemo Lars3(11) 38:41,5 11:56,4
2625Hatakka Tommi5(6) 43:38,4 16:53,3

 
Keskeyttäneet: 3, Greensmith Gus, 4B, Ulosajo   -   13, Virtanen Jouni, 4B, Ulosajo   -   21, Kaikkonen Veli-Matti, 1B, Ulosajo   -   22, Solans Baldo Nil, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   23, Rådström Dennis, 2B, Ulosajo   -   30, Öhman Patric, 3A, Tukivarsi   -   31, Lehmussaari Vesa, 1B, Ulosajo   -   32, Tuomisto Henri, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   36, Inkilä Jari, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   40, Janger Tomi, 4A, Vaihteisto   -   41, Luosmala Tatujussi, 2B, Ulosajo   -   42, Koskinen Janne, 3B, Vetoakseli   -   43, Kopalainen Pentti, 2B, Tekninen vika

EK5, 9.89km, nopein: 119km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
18Huttunen Jari34:59,1
22Veiby Ole Christian35:00,31,2
36Mänty Marko35:02,63,5
45Nordgren Juuso35:03,64,5
57Arai Hiroki35:08,08,9
64Katsuta Takamoto35:08,59,4
718Selivaara Antti45:21,922,8
811Hämäläinen Kari35:22,823,7
924Lindholm Emil55:28,529,4
1033Turunen Jesse65:29,930,8
1138Kihlman Jari95:30,331,2
1226Pietarinen Henrik55:31,732,6
139Burger Kees35:33,534,4
1410Stugemo Lars35:34,535,4
1527Rytkönen Anssi55:34,835,7
1639Joona Lauri95:35,936,8
1737Hellström Markus95:38,339,2
1825Hatakka Tommi55:40,040,9
1928Kivioja Atte55:40,040,9
2014Berezkin Gregory35:41,041,9
2134Olkoniemi Jonna65:43,043,9
2235Suvanto Markku65:47,748,6
2329Kopalainen Aleksi55:51,452,3
2420Pitkäniemi Timo45:53,154,0
2519Valme Sami45:54,155,0
Tilanne EK5:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
18Huttunen Jari3(1) 31:44,2
22Veiby Ole Christian3(2) 31:47,2 3,0
36Mänty Marko3(3) 31:55,5 11,3
45Nordgren Juuso3(4) 31:55,6 11,4
57Arai Hiroki3(5) 32:46,9 1:02,7
64Katsuta Takamoto3(6) 32:53,6 1:09,4
718Selivaara Antti4(1) 33:49,3 2:05,1
811Hämäläinen Kari3(7) 34:08,2 2:24,0
933Turunen Jesse6(1) 34:23,6 2:39,4
1024Lindholm Emil5(1) 34:55,0 3:10,8
1138Kihlman Jari9(1) 34:58,6 3:14,4
129Burger Kees3(8) 35:01,6 3:17,4
1326Pietarinen Henrik5(2) 35:09,0 3:24,8
1427Rytkönen Anssi5(3) 35:17,8 3:33,6
1537Hellström Markus9(2) 35:27,9 3:43,7
1639Joona Lauri9(3) 35:30,2 3:46,0
1728Kivioja Atte5(4) 35:42,3 3:58,1
1834Olkoniemi Jonna6(2) 35:53,9 4:09,7
1914Berezkin Gregory3(9) 35:57,7 4:13,5
2019Valme Sami4(2) 36:08,1 4:23,9
2120Pitkäniemi Timo4(3) 36:19,6 4:35,4
2229Kopalainen Aleksi5(5) 36:46,5 5:02,3
2335Suvanto Markku6(3) 37:09,8 5:25,6
2410Stugemo Lars3(10) 44:16,0 12:31,8
2525Hatakka Tommi5(6) 49:18,4 17:34,2

 
Keskeyttäneet: 3, Greensmith Gus, 4B, Ulosajo   -   13, Virtanen Jouni, 4B, Ulosajo   -   16, Toporov Oleg, 5B, Ulosajo   -   21, Kaikkonen Veli-Matti, 1B, Ulosajo   -   22, Solans Baldo Nil, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   23, Rådström Dennis, 2B, Ulosajo   -   30, Öhman Patric, 3A, Tukivarsi   -   31, Lehmussaari Vesa, 1B, Ulosajo   -   32, Tuomisto Henri, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   36, Inkilä Jari, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   40, Janger Tomi, 4A, Vaihteisto   -   41, Luosmala Tatujussi, 2B, Ulosajo   -   42, Koskinen Janne, 3B, Vetoakseli   -   43, Kopalainen Pentti, 2B, Tekninen vika

EK6, 14.9km, nopein: 115.2km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
12Veiby Ole Christian37:45,5
28Huttunen Jari37:51,66,1
35Nordgren Juuso37:52,06,5
47Arai Hiroki37:59,213,7
54Katsuta Takamoto38:03,017,5
611Hämäläinen Kari38:19,333,8
718Selivaara Antti48:21,235,7
826Pietarinen Henrik58:34,549,0
924Lindholm Emil58:34,749,2
1038Kihlman Jari98:39,654,1
1110Stugemo Lars38:40,054,5
129Burger Kees38:43,958,4
1325Hatakka Tommi58:44,959,4
1433Turunen Jesse68:45,61:00,1
1527Rytkönen Anssi58:46,61:01,1
1639Joona Lauri98:48,21:02,7
1737Hellström Markus98:48,71:03,2
1819Valme Sami48:54,91:09,4
1934Olkoniemi Jonna68:55,41:09,9
2014Berezkin Gregory38:57,21:11,7
2120Pitkäniemi Timo49:00,71:15,2
2228Kivioja Atte59:06,01:20,5
2335Suvanto Markku69:10,21:24,7
2429Kopalainen Aleksi59:12,21:26,7
256Mänty Marko311:49,84:04,3
Tilanne EK6:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
12Veiby Ole Christian3(1) 39:32,7
28Huttunen Jari3(2) 39:35,8 3,1
35Nordgren Juuso3(3) 39:47,6 14,9
47Arai Hiroki3(4) 40:46,1 1:13,4
54Katsuta Takamoto3(5) 40:56,6 1:23,9
618Selivaara Antti4(1) 42:10,5 2:37,8
711Hämäläinen Kari3(6) 42:27,5 2:54,8
833Turunen Jesse6(1) 43:09,2 3:36,5
924Lindholm Emil5(1) 43:29,7 3:57,0
1038Kihlman Jari9(1) 43:38,2 4:05,5
1126Pietarinen Henrik5(2) 43:43,5 4:10,8
126Mänty Marko3(7) 43:45,3 4:12,6
139Burger Kees3(8) 43:45,5 4:12,8
1427Rytkönen Anssi5(3) 44:04,4 4:31,7
1537Hellström Markus9(2) 44:16,6 4:43,9
1639Joona Lauri9(3) 44:18,4 4:45,7
1728Kivioja Atte5(4) 44:48,3 5:15,6
1834Olkoniemi Jonna6(2) 44:49,3 5:16,6
1914Berezkin Gregory3(9) 44:54,9 5:22,2
2019Valme Sami4(2) 45:03,0 5:30,3
2120Pitkäniemi Timo4(3) 45:20,3 5:47,6
2229Kopalainen Aleksi5(5) 45:58,7 6:26,0
2335Suvanto Markku6(3) 46:20,0 6:47,3
2410Stugemo Lars3(10) 52:56,0 13:23,3
2525Hatakka Tommi5(6) 58:03,3 18:30,6

 
Keskeyttäneet: 3, Greensmith Gus, 4B, Ulosajo   -   13, Virtanen Jouni, 4B, Ulosajo   -   16, Toporov Oleg, 5B, Ulosajo   -   21, Kaikkonen Veli-Matti, 1B, Ulosajo   -   22, Solans Baldo Nil, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   23, Rådström Dennis, 2B, Ulosajo   -   30, Öhman Patric, 3A, Tukivarsi   -   31, Lehmussaari Vesa, 1B, Ulosajo   -   32, Tuomisto Henri, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   36, Inkilä Jari, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   40, Janger Tomi, 4A, Vaihteisto   -   41, Luosmala Tatujussi, 2B, Ulosajo   -   42, Koskinen Janne, 3B, Vetoakseli   -   43, Kopalainen Pentti, 2B, Tekninen vika

EK7, 10.43km, nopein: 118.3km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
15Nordgren Juuso35:17,4
22Veiby Ole Christian35:17,90,5
37Arai Hiroki35:25,07,6
44Katsuta Takamoto35:25,98,5
56Mänty Marko35:27,510,1
618Selivaara Antti45:43,125,7
711Hämäläinen Kari35:43,726,3
824Lindholm Emil55:49,632,2
933Turunen Jesse65:51,634,2
1026Pietarinen Henrik55:54,637,2
1138Kihlman Jari95:56,539,1
1210Stugemo Lars35:57,039,6
1337Hellström Markus95:58,340,9
1427Rytkönen Anssi55:59,041,6
1525Hatakka Tommi56:00,943,5
1639Joona Lauri96:01,243,8
1728Kivioja Atte56:06,348,9
1819Valme Sami46:07,550,1
1914Berezkin Gregory36:11,754,3
2035Suvanto Markku66:11,854,4
219Burger Kees36:15,357,9
2220Pitkäniemi Timo46:16,058,6
2329Kopalainen Aleksi56:20,11:02,7
Tilanne EK7:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
12Veiby Ole Christian3(1) 44:50,6
25Nordgren Juuso3(2) 45:05,0 14,4
37Arai Hiroki3(3) 46:11,1 1:20,5
44Katsuta Takamoto3(4) 46:22,5 1:31,9
518Selivaara Antti4(1) 47:53,6 3:03,0
611Hämäläinen Kari3(5) 48:11,2 3:20,6
733Turunen Jesse6(1) 49:00,8 4:10,2
86Mänty Marko3(6) 49:12,8 4:22,2
924Lindholm Emil5(1) 49:19,3 4:28,7
1038Kihlman Jari9(1) 49:34,7 4:44,1
1126Pietarinen Henrik5(2) 49:38,1 4:47,5
129Burger Kees3(7) 50:00,8 5:10,2
1327Rytkönen Anssi5(3) 50:03,4 5:12,8
1437Hellström Markus9(2) 50:14,9 5:24,3
1539Joona Lauri9(3) 50:19,6 5:29,0
1628Kivioja Atte5(4) 50:54,6 6:04,0
1714Berezkin Gregory3(8) 51:06,6 6:16,0
1819Valme Sami4(2) 51:10,5 6:19,9
1920Pitkäniemi Timo4(3) 51:36,3 6:45,7
2029Kopalainen Aleksi5(5) 52:18,8 7:28,2
2135Suvanto Markku6(2) 52:31,8 7:41,2
2210Stugemo Lars3(9) 58:53,0 14:02,4
2325Hatakka Tommi5(6) 1:04:04,2 19:13,6

 
Keskeyttäneet: 3, Greensmith Gus, 4B, Ulosajo   -   8, Huttunen Jari, 7B, Ulosajo   -   13, Virtanen Jouni, 4B, Ulosajo   -   16, Toporov Oleg, 5B, Ulosajo   -   21, Kaikkonen Veli-Matti, 1B, Ulosajo   -   22, Solans Baldo Nil, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   23, Rådström Dennis, 2B, Ulosajo   -   30, Öhman Patric, 3A, Tukivarsi   -   31, Lehmussaari Vesa, 1B, Ulosajo   -   32, Tuomisto Henri, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   34, Olkoniemi Jonna, 7B, Ulosajo   -   36, Inkilä Jari, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   40, Janger Tomi, 4A, Vaihteisto   -   41, Luosmala Tatujussi, 2B, Ulosajo   -   42, Koskinen Janne, 3B, Vetoakseli   -   43, Kopalainen Pentti, 2B, Tekninen vika

EK8, 21.67km, nopein: 123.1km/h
SijNroNimiLkTulosEro
12Veiby Ole Christian310:33,9
24Katsuta Takamoto310:40,46,5
37Arai Hiroki310:49,415,5
46Mänty Marko310:50,316,4
518Selivaara Antti411:10,536,6
611Hämäläinen Kari311:21,447,5
724Lindholm Emil511:32,058,1
833Turunen Jesse611:33,559,6
938Kihlman Jari911:36,91:03,0
1027Rytkönen Anssi511:42,61:08,7
1126Pietarinen Henrik511:44,91:11,0
1225Hatakka Tommi511:47,41:13,5
1337Hellström Markus911:47,91:14,0
1410Stugemo Lars311:48,91:15,0
1539Joona Lauri911:51,61:17,7
169Burger Kees311:59,71:25,8
1714Berezkin Gregory312:01,41:27,5
1828Kivioja Atte512:07,81:33,9
1920Pitkäniemi Timo412:12,91:39,0
2029Kopalainen Aleksi512:18,71:44,8
2119Valme Sami412:23,01:49,1
2235Suvanto Markku612:26,51:52,6
Tilanne EK8:n jälkeen
SijNroNimiLk(Sij)TulosEro
12Veiby Ole Christian3(1) 55:24,5
27Arai Hiroki3(2) 57:00,5 1:36,0
34Katsuta Takamoto3(3) 57:02,9 1:38,4
418Selivaara Antti4(1) 59:04,1 3:39,6
511Hämäläinen Kari3(4) 59:32,6 4:08,1
66Mänty Marko3(5) 1:00:03,1 4:38,6
733Turunen Jesse6(1) 1:00:34,3 5:09,8
824Lindholm Emil5(1) 1:00:51,3 5:26,8
938Kihlman Jari9(1) 1:01:11,6 5:47,1
1026Pietarinen Henrik5(2) 1:01:23,0 5:58,5
1127Rytkönen Anssi5(3) 1:01:46,0 6:21,5
129Burger Kees3(6) 1:02:00,5 6:36,0
1337Hellström Markus9(2) 1:02:02,8 6:38,3
1439Joona Lauri9(3) 1:02:11,2 6:46,7
1528Kivioja Atte5(4) 1:03:02,4 7:37,9
1614Berezkin Gregory3(7) 1:03:18,0*7:53,5
1719Valme Sami4(2) 1:03:33,5 8:09,0
1820Pitkäniemi Timo4(3) 1:03:49,2 8:24,7
1929Kopalainen Aleksi5(5) 1:04:37,5 9:13,0
2035Suvanto Markku6(2) 1:04:58,3 9:33,8
2110Stugemo Lars3(8) 1:10:41,9 15:17,4
2225Hatakka Tommi5(6) 1:15:51,6 20:27,1

 
Keskeyttäneet: 3, Greensmith Gus, 4B, Ulosajo   -   5, Nordgren Juuso, 8B, Ulosajo   -   8, Huttunen Jari, 7B, Ulosajo   -   13, Virtanen Jouni, 4B, Ulosajo   -   16, Toporov Oleg, 5B, Ulosajo   -   21, Kaikkonen Veli-Matti, 1B, Ulosajo   -   22, Solans Baldo Nil, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   23, Rådström Dennis, 2B, Ulosajo   -   30, Öhman Patric, 3A, Tukivarsi   -   31, Lehmussaari Vesa, 1B, Ulosajo   -   32, Tuomisto Henri, 2B, Tekninen vika   -   34, Olkoniemi Jonna, 7B, Ulosajo   -   36, Inkilä Jari, LÄHTÖ, Tekninen vika   -   40, Janger Tomi, 4A, Vaihteisto   -   41, Luosmala Tatujussi, 2B, Ulosajo   -   42, Koskinen Janne, 3B, Vetoakseli   -   43, Kopalainen Pentti, 2B, Tekninen vika
*AT-pisteet: 14, Berezkin Gregory, 8A, Myöhä, 10,0